Festival de La Rochelle 2018 - Coupe des Minimes TH3 semi-rapide

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 277 Top = 2944  
Joueurs par série : 4 N1 18 N2 29 N3 147 N4 70 N5 8 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELORE guy (V) 2911 1A FR E07
2 AMET christian (V) 2886 1A FR K19
3 PILLARD wilfrid   2804 1B FR I06
4 COMMIOT claire   2786 2A FR D05
5 QUESADA christian   2784 1B FR L26
6 DEPASSE jean-claude (V) 2766 2B FR B11
7 BESOHE martine (V) 2761 3A BE MJA
8 JULLIOT marie-dominique (V) 2732 2A FR X02
9 SALANSON gilbert (V) 2729 2A FR W20
10 HAMEL janick (V) 2717 2B FR D02
11 DESJARDINS monique   2708 3B QC CDE
12 DOUCET martine (V) 2698 2B FR S02
13 BONIN philippe (V) 2694 3A FR H29
14 CANIVEZ marie-françoise (V) 2682 2B FR M09
14 KULIK gérard (V) 2682 2B FR K06
16 CASTANIER jean-françois   2680 2B FR W03
17 CHABAUD michel (V) 2679 3A FR S23
18 VANESCOTE annie (V) 2673 3B BE JAQ
19 SOULIER philippe   2672 2B FR H05
20 GUINDANI simone (D) 2665 4A FR B22
21 GOIZET annette (D) 2664 3A FR M03
22 CALVEZ renée (V) 2661 3A FR S27
22 MULLER ketty   2661 2A FR E19
24 LEURQUIN eric   2659 3A BE JAQ
25 JANS andrée (D) 2657 2B FR B11
25 LAURENT caroline   2657 4A FR D08
27 DESBONS marie-françoise (D) 2640 3A FR B01
28 LEROY-LE GOFF monique (D) 2632 3A FR J32
29 AMET michèle (V) 2627 2B FR K19
30 DESBAZEILLE francis (D) 2625 3B FR T00
30 GOURDEAU hélène   2625 3A FR J03
32 SEVESTRE christian (V) 2623 4B FR V28
33 LACRAMPE sylvie   2618 3B FR H24
33 ZAGAR dany (D) 2618 3A FR V18
35 BORDIN pascal   2616 2B BE ROY
35 MATHIOTTE dominique   2616 2B FR E10
37 GRASS didier (V) 2611 4A FR H17
38 GRUGET catherine   2610 4C FR J05
39 SALENGROIS marie-josé   2605 3A FR D01
40 LAURENT monique (V) 2603 3B FR X04
41 DARRAS sylvaine (V) 2590 3B FR G11
42 NUSEM serge (V) 2585 2B FR K05
43 SIRMEL jean-pierre (V) 2583 3B FR M29
44 BERTRAND maguy (D) 2582 4A FR B02
44 LUCE pascal   2582 4A FR B07
46 THIRREE jeanine   2581 4A FR B21
47 GROSSE marie-agnès (V) 2579 4A FR K05
48 POUPOT jacqueline (D) 2570 4A FR B35
49 ALBERT martine (D) 2564 4A FR T03
50 BESOHE rené (D) 2563 4A BE MJA