Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2015 - Tournoi en paires

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 273 Top = 2689  
Joueurs par série : 15 N1 22 N2 45 N3 107 N4 67 N5 17 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELARUELLE AURÉLIEN / VALENTIN SIMON   2687 1A   M09 / MJ09
2 BERTRAND YANNICK / DELANOE SULLIVAN (E) 2685 1A   F04
2 CALENDINI PIERRE / DEMAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS   2685 1A   H05
4 DELORE GUY / MATHIOTTE DOMINIQUE   2676 1A   E07 / E10
5 JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON / MOREL GASPARD (E) 2668 1A   L19 / F15
6 ONILLON MICHEL / SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 2659 1A   M23 / K05
7 LE TOQUIN JEAN-LUC / ROYER LUCE (V) 2649 2A   J32 / E14
8 IRASQUE ALEX / MALLEGOL QUENTIN   2641 2B   Q27 / Q58
9 BRULET ERIC / LAUTE SERGE   2639 2A   GIB
10 DOUILLET ERIC / POULAT RÉMY   2638 1A   L30
11 CLAIRON ISABELLE / HIERSO DANIEL   2637 1B   Q36 / Q10
12 BAU SYLVIE / VARLOT GÉRARD   2632 1B   F01
13 BERTHOD ALAIN / ORHNIAL JEAN-MARC   2626 2A   SIO / I07
14 FAYE ABDOU / MBOUP MBAYE   2623 2A   CDE
15 BOUSSAERT THIERRY / KASPER JOSIANE   2621 1B   R10
16 LEPIN ANDRÉ / PERROT LUCIEN (V) 2608 2B   R05 / N34
17 PAILLOUS CHRISTIAN / PAILLOUS CLAUDINE   2600 3A   V21 / H17
18 BIRON GUY / VOISIN PATRICIA   2598 2A   V33 / G26
18 BOUET JEAN-PASCAL / TOURNEDOUET CORENTIN   2598 2B   P01 / VJ10
20 LOSAPIO DOMINIQUE / VERDAN DIDIER   2592 2B   F19
21 GASPAR ANNE-MARIE / STEPHAN MICHEL   2588 2A   F05 / D04
22 CHENOUNA MAHIÉDINE / LEPIN JACQUELINE   2577 2B   C09 / R05
23 BAYS CHRISTINE / YACOUBIAN GAREN (V) 2569 2A   FRI / F05
24 BAUER HUGO / GUIRAUD CÉDRIC   2565 1B   H09 / W03
25 BERNARD ERWAN / BLONDEL ANTOINE (J) 2563 2A   WJ14 / H29
25 CERF GILBERT / CERF SOPHIE   2563 2A   R06 / P09
27 GALLIMARD SYLVIE / PETIAUX JEAN-THIERRY   2562 3B   O01 / OS20
28 PITTET DOMINIQUE / POLLET GUIDO   2559 2A   RIV / CIN
29 DE BRUYNE GUY / MULLER KETTY   2552 1A   T03 / E19
29 GOIZET ANNETTE / LECLUSE LILIANE (D) 2552 3A   M03
31 MOURIER JOSIANE / STIEBER JEAN (V) 2549 3A   L30
32 HAINAUT MARIE-LINE / TOUSSAINT ALAIN   2548 3A   GIB / SON
33 JALBERT DAVID / MANIQUANT HANNAH   2546 3A   H05 / W14
33 RAULIN MARIE-ANGE / SALENGROIS MARIE-JOSÉ   2546 3A   G09 / D01
35 FLEMING DIANE / SENAC EVELYNE   2543 3B   Q21 / Q27
36 CHAPONNEAU PAULETTE / EMONET THÉRÈSE (D) 2539 3B   F04
36 DESSARD GUY / RENAUD PATRICIA   2539 2B   E08 / J08
38 BLANCHARD GINETTE / TREPANIER JEAN (V) 2535 4C   BOU / SJR
39 GELINEAU JEAN / GELINEAU SYLVIE   2533 1B   L30
40 PECH GILLES / PECH JOËLLE   2530 3A   F26
41 GUERIN PHILIPPE / REYNAUD JÉRÔME   2529 3A   L19
42 BAU DENISE / VIOLLET JEAN-FRANÇOIS (V) 2525 3A   F01 / F22
43 GRIMAL RÉMI / MONGEAT JULIETTE (E) 2523 1B   P05 / WJ14
44 AUBIN FRANÇOIS / GOURDEAU HÉLÈNE   2520 3A   J03
45 GAYOT ANNE-MARIE / PAQUETTE YOLANDE   2518 2B   V27
46 DEMOURES MARC / MALHERBE MARIE-DOMINIQUE   2517 2B   X02
47 MARTINET MONIQUE / MARTINET ROGER (D) 2515 3A   L05
48 BARTIER FRÉDÉRIC / BUDA BRIGITTE   2513 1B   R03
49 HAMEL JANICK / VETILLARD MARTINE (V) 2512 2B   D02 / D14
50 SAMOYEAU DELPHINE / VALLADE DAVID   2511 3A   D02 / F04