Festival d'Aix-les-Bains 2017 - Tournoi en paires

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 257 Top = 2998  
Joueurs par série : 13 N1 35 N2 33 N3 115 N4 49 N5 12 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELARUELLE AURÉLIEN / VALENTIN SIMON   2993 1A FR M09 / MJ09
1 EGGERMONT LOUIS / FRAITEUR PAUL   2993 1A BE BRA
3 BITTON LAURENCE / MANIQUANT FRANCK   2984 1A FR H17 / T03
4 ALLAGNAT LIONEL / TESSIER SAMSON   2973 1A FR W14 / S27
4 DELOL FRANCK / GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE   2973 1B FR V17 / M11
6 DOUILLET ERIC / POULAT RÉMY   2965 1A FR L08 / L30
7 CERF GILBERT / CERF SOPHIE   2950 2A FR R06 / P12
8 ONILLON MICHEL / SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 2941 1B FR M43 / K05
9 AUBRY ANTONIN / BERNARD ERWAN (E) 2939 1B FR G12 / WJ14
10 DELORE GUY / DESSARD GUY (V) 2937 1A FR / BE E07 / E08
11 BARTIER FRÉDÉRIC / BUDA BRIGITTE   2933 1B FR R03
12 FAYE ABDOU / KULIK GÉRARD (V) 2927 2A SN / FR CDE / K32
13 DE BRUYNE GUY / MONTESINOS MICHÈLE   2925 1A BE / FR T03
14 BOUSSAERT JEAN-CLÉMENT / DEKKIL GUILLAUME (E) 2921 1B FR A04 / C03
15 COCHIE CORALIE / QUESADA CHRISTIAN   2920 1B FR GJ28 / L26
16 LEVOYER DOMINIQUE / SALANSON GILBERT   2900 2A FR W07 / W20
17 BONNEAU CLAIRE / COUVREUR CHRISTIAN   2884 2A FR H14
18 ALDEGON MYRIAM / CLAIRON ISABELLE   2882 2A FR Q10 / Q36
19 ALLAGNAT ALEXIS / ALLAGNAT RAPHAËL (J) 2881 2B FR WJ14
20 GELINEAU JEAN / GELINEAU SYLVIE   2880 2A FR F25
21 FOLLIOT JEAN-PIERRE / TCHENG PIERRE (V) 2875 3A FR L30
22 DEFONTAINE MARIE-COLETTE / TEILLET BRIGITTE (V) 2872 4A FR C01 / R03
22 DEMOURES MARC / JULLIOT MARIE-DOMINIQUE   2872 2A FR X02
22 HAINAUT MARIE-LINE / TOUSSAINT ALAIN   2872 2B BE GIB / SON
25 LEGRAND MIREILLE / RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR   2865 2A FR C03 / D17
26 BIRON GUY / VOISIN PATRICIA   2856 2A FR V33 / G26
27 BEAUFORT NICOLAS / GUEREL JÉRÔME (C) 2850 4A FR DJ22 / PJ07
28 AUBIN FRANÇOIS / GOURDEAU HÉLÈNE   2842 3A FR J03
29 HAMEL JANICK / ROUX SANDRA   2836 2B FR D02
30 LE TOQUIN JEAN-LUC / PERROT LUCIEN (V) 2832 2A FR J29 / N04
31 SAMOYEAU DELPHINE / VALLADE DAVID   2818 2A FR D02 / F04
32 NOEL GUY / SIRMEL JEAN-PIERRE   2815 2B FR O43 / M29
33 BAGUE NICOLAS / MOUILLON BAPTISTE (J) 2813 3B FR EJ13 / CJ03
34 ACCHIARDI ERIC / BOUZINAC ROZENN   2809 3A FR N07
35 BIANCHI ANNE-MARIE / MICHAUD MARIE-THÉRÈSE (V) 2808 2A FR C03
36 PECH JOËLLE / POUSSARDIN JACQUELINE   2806 3A FR F26 / F18
37 COLIN ANNE / COLLARD MICHEL   2805 3A BE BOU / CIN
37 FREOUR MARIE-AGNÈS / ROQUES BERNARD (V) 2805 4A FR L09 / L29
39 LOSAPIO DOMINIQUE / VERDAN DIDIER   2801 2A FR F19
40 FERRARI PATRICK / LEPIN JACQUELINE   2799 3A FR F26 / R05
41 RENARD SYLVAIN / ZABIOLLE CLAUDINE   2795 3A FR M01
42 CHABUS ANGÈLE / SAO KHASSIM   2788 2B FR Q14
43 GOIZET ANNETTE / LECLUSE LILIANE (D) 2787 3A FR M03
44 LE PAGE GENEVIÈVE / LE PAGE JOËL (D) 2784 4A FR F21
45 BAYS CHRISTINE / YACOUBIAN GAREN (V) 2783 2B CH / FR FRI / F05
45 BRES JACKY / PINARD MICHELINE   2783 2B FR I01 / U11
47 BRULET ERIC / PARENT MICHÈLE   2780 2A BE GIB / PHE
48 THIBAULT GISÈLE / VARLOT GÉRARD   2779 2A FR F01
49 STAUDT JACQUES / VAN VYVE BENOÎT   2777 2B BE MJA
50 MOURIER JOSIANE / ROSSIGNOL MIREILLE   2776 3B FR L30