Festival de Biarritz 2019 - Coupe Harroka

Cumul 1-5
Joueurs : 85 Top = 4503  
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 8 N2 13 N3 44 N4 13 N5 1 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 JALBERT david / MANIQUANT franck   4489 1A    
2 KULIK gérard / MARCZAK régis (V) 4417 1A    
3 DE BRUYNE guy / MONTESINOS michèle   4403 1A    
4 BOURDAUD'HUI christophe / SPRINGER robert   4401 1A    
5 SEGUIER martine / SEGUIER pascal   4383 1B    
6 GANDY marie-hélène / HUE alain   4354 1B    
7 BIRON guy / VOISIN patricia   4287 2A    
8 BOURLON anne-chantal / CLIGNY antoine (V) 4271 2B    
9 BONIN frédéric / BONIN philippe   4252 3A    
10 FOURMOND michel / GIBEAU eliane   4245 2A    
11 BLONDEL antoine / MARCKERT jacques (E) 4230 2A    
12 ALBERT martine / CATHALOT brigitte   4228 4A    
13 MONSIMER andrée / MONSIMER michel (D) 4221 3B    
14 BESOHE martine / BESOHE rené (V) 4215 3A    
15 BRULET eric / LAUTE serge   4206 2A    
16 HAINAUT marie-line / TOUSSAINT alain   4177 2B    
17 MARTENS michèle / PAPION jacques (V) 4143 2A    
18 DUHART anne-marie / GIRALDI christine (V) 4140 3A    
19 MONTPRE-BOYER claude / SIRMEL jean-pierre   4128 3B    
20 CARRY gérard / POSE nicole (V) 4112 3B    
21 LEVACHER marie-madeleine / LEVACHER michel (V) 4107 3B    
22 MARIN jacques / PELE chantal (V) 4042 4A    
23 JOLY christine / SALAUN pierrette   4041 4A    
24 FREOUR marie-agnès / GROSSE marie-agnès (V) 4028 4A    
25 GRESS yves / LAPORTE maryse   4015 3A    
26 PIPPO claudette / RAULIN marie-ange (V) 3981 3A    
27 FAVALESSA henriette / LARONZE catherine   3975 4A    
28 GARCIA jean-paul / GARCIA noa (V) 3964 4A    
28 JOUINEAU danièle / ORTEGA rolande (D) 3964 3B    
30 BACOT pierrette / CAPOCHICHI thomas (V) 3958 4A    
30 DE WALQUE valentine / ROUSSEAU dominique   3958 4D    
32 CAPDEVILLE jean-jacques / MEYER yolande (V) 3955 4B    
33 VAN DE VELDE jacqueline / VAN RIJCKEVORSEL virginie   3945 4A    
34 COQUAN isabelle / COROYER roselyne (V) 3938 2B    
35 BAUER véronique / MION PERILHOU annie (V) 3919 4C    
36 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE betti / NIQUILLE francis antoine (V) 3916 4A    
37 COSSEC marie-claire / COSSEC robert (V) 3909 4B    
38 CHATELAIN bernard / CHIPEAUX annette   3903 4D    
39 JUBIN patricia / PAILLOUS christian   3901 3A    
40 DESSEVRES claude / DESSEVRES marie-annick (V) 3900 4C    
41 EVERARD DE HARZIR elizabeth / PAUWELS monique (D) 3895 4B    
42 DESJARDINS monique / LABRECQUE guy   3873 3B    
43 ATALLAH nagib / ELBAZ nicole (D) 3860 3B    
44 ARNAUD huguette / VIGIER daisy   3832 4A    
45 BRIAUX ghislaine / JACQUET sylvie (V) 3830 4B    
46 GROULT marie-noëlle / PINET suzanne (V) 3828 4A    
47 GENEIX danielle / JARRY yvette (V) 3811 4B    
48 FLACELIERE claudine / THIRY michèle   3804 4B    
49 BONNET mélanie / SCHILS joëlle   3786 5B    
50 BRUCY marie-claude / PORQUET-BONNIN christine (V) 3779 4B