Festival de Bruxelles 2019 - Coupe de Bruxelles

Cumul 1-5
Joueurs : 136 Top = 4641  
Joueurs par série : 17 N1 17 N2 18 N3 41 N4 23 N5 18 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 SANTI Romain   4612 1A FR BRA
2 FRAITEUR Paul   4602 1A BE BRA
3 EGGERMONT Louis   4598 1A BE BRA
4 THOMAS Luc   4589 1A BE SAB
5 VAN BELLE David   4581 1B BE WAT
6 POULAT Rémy   4548 1A FR L30
7 PIERRON Jean-Claude   4540 1A BE WAT
8 TRICNAUX André   4530 1B BE BRA
9 DUMOULIN Laurent   4527 1A BE YOD
10 D'AMICO Ludovic (V) 4489 2A IT YOD
11 MICHIELS Logan (J) 4486 3A BE CIN
12 NOEL Marc (V) 4479 1A BE CIN
13 SELKE Bernard   4477 1A BE WAT
14 CONSTANT Albert   4475 1B BE YOD
15 CORBISIER Cécile (V) 4453 1B BE WAT
16 EVRARD Francis (V) 4432 2A BE ACJ
17 HAGUY Ruddy   4427 2A FR Q44
18 MIDOL Alain   4423 2A BE SON
19 BURY Françoise (V) 4420 1B BE SAB
20 BRENEZ Yves (V) 4410 1B BE MAT
21 BOIRON Tiphaine   4401 1A FR L37
22 LARMINIER Laurent   4393 2A BE SAB
23 VANOBBERGEN Robert (V) 4391 2A BE MAK
24 KESTEMAN Jean-Marc   4386 2A BE WAT
25 TOUSSAINT Alain   4365 2B BE SON
26 BOIRON Gilles   4353 1B FR L37
27 BRULET Eric   4307 2A BE GIB
28 SAO Khassim   4296 2A FR Q14
29 CRESPIN Michel (V) 4294 2B BE BOU
30 TROISFONTAINE Timothy (J) 4281 3B BE SAB
31 COLIN Anne   4280 4A BE BOU
32 DELMOTTE Serge   4261 3A BE DUD
33 BAIWIR Jean-Louis (V) 4250 2A BE YOD
34 VANDERVAEREN Claude (V) 4249 3A BE MJA
35 POLLET Guido (V) 4244 2A BE CIN
36 GRUN Philippe   4226 2A BE YOD
36 HAERREL Christophe   4226 3A FR MAK
38 VAN VYVE Benoît   4219 2B BE MJA
39 REIFENBERG Jean (V) 4206 2B BE WAT
40 MUYLKENS André   4189 3B BE HYA
41 BESOHE Martine (V) 4185 3A BE MJA
42 DE LONGREE Alain (V) 4184 2A BE MAT
43 HAINAUT Marie-Line   4166 3A BE GIB
44 PICARD Yannick (V) 4163 4B FR H01
45 SPLINGARD Christine   4153 3B BE BRA
46 ROBETTE Lucas (E) 4139 3B BE ACJ
47 PAWLOWICKI Maxime (V) 4125 3A BE MAT
48 DELCHAMBRE Willy   4091 4A BE GIB
49 MALCHAIRE Béatrice (V) 4067 4C BE MAK
50 CAUPAIN Marie (V) 4058 4A BE DUD