Championnat de France 2019 - Individuel - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).MICHEL AntoninTop
1. (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 6).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 9).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 13).LOUBIERE LaurentTop
1. (table 24).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 44).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 59).HOUILLON GauthierTop
1. (table 134).LEVOYER DominiqueTop
11 (table 14).LE FUR Dominique-1
12 (table 19).DELORE Guy-2
12. (table 22).BERNIER Pascal-2
12. (table 124).BIRON Guy-2
15 (table 23).MOLLARD Hervé-3
15. (table 37).DELANOE Sullivan-3
15. (table 46).GUILLEMARD Sylvie-3
15. (table 126).CAVY Cyril-3
19 (table 8).RIVALAN Emmanuel-4
19. (table 21).CASTALAN Thierry-4
19. (table 26).DOUTE Fabien-4
19. (table 32).VALOUR Benjamin-4
19. (table 33).BOISARD Thierry-4
19. (table 71).FORT Daniel-4
19. (table 86).FRITSCH Pascal-4
19. (table 105).DOL Jean-4
27 (table 11).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-5
27. (table 16).BRUYERE Marc-5
27. (table 17).IMBERT Eric-5
27. (table 28).COUSTILLAS Christian-5
27. (table 35).MILLON Gabriel-5
27. (table 41).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-5
27. (table 93).CLAVIER Bernard-5
27. (table 97).KANE Mouhamed-5
27. (table 140).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-5
36 (table 38).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-6
36. (table 43).POULAT Rémy-6
36. (table 47).ARNOLLET Joël-6
36. (table 117).CHAZE Florence-6
40 (table 4).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-7
40. (table 45).BOIRON Tiphaine-7
40. (table 57).SEGUIER Pascal-7
43 (table 158).DESSARD Guy-8
44 (table 25).VALENTIN Simon-9
44. (table 30).MACQUET Patrice-9
44. (table 74).MAYOT Fabrice-9
44. (table 95).FRANCOIS Frédéric-9
44. (table 166).QUEDRU Renaud-9
49 (table 36).FELEZ Mélodie-10
49. (table 62).ROUSSEAU Antoine-10
49. (table 89).SAUL Olivier-10
49. (table 104).LANDEAU Jérôme-10
49. (table 109).COMMIOT Claire-10
54 (table 20).DELAFORGE Arnaud-11
54. (table 42).BATTEFORT Maxime-11
54. (table 101).BAUMANN Alain-11
54. (table 143).GUIDARD Laurent-11
54. (table 155).GOICHON Assia-11
54. (table 163).MANGENOT Fabien-11
60 (table 5).SANTI Romain-12
60. (table 7).MAURIN Luc-12
60. (table 63).LACHKAR Jacques-12
60. (table 138).GEERAERT Stéphane-12
64 (table 10).BOCCON Gérard-14
64. (table 94).GELINEAU Sylvie-14
66 (table 68).HIERSO Daniel-15
66. (table 70).JEFFREDO Claudie-15
66. (table 77).PROUX Bernard-15
66. (table 85).COUDOUR Bruno-15
66. (table 106).FREDON Laurent-15
66. (table 125).CHARREIRE Daniel-15
72 (table 98).JACQUES Alain-16
72. (table 146).PAILLET Clotilde-16
74 (table 69).POTEMSKI Marc-17
74. (table 79).SIMON Patrick-17
74. (table 90).THIRION Daniel-17
74. (table 157).SPANG Cédric-17
78 (table 39).COSTE Denis-18
78. (table 83).MONTESINOS Michèle-18
78. (table 108).ROGER Jean-Claude-18
78. (table 115).SALANSON Gilbert-18
78. (table 175).VOISIN Patricia-18
83 (table 53).GRAFFION Pascal-19
83. (table 110).CARREZ Elisabeth-19
85 (table 129).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-20
86 (table 88).ALLOUCHERY Vincent-21
87 (table 81).BLISSON Yves-22
87. (table 114).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-22
89 (table 96).STAINER Michel-23
89. (table 162).KERNINON Jacques-23
91 (table 29).AMET Christian-24
91. (table 54).DUPUY Pascal-24
91. (table 148).PRAUD Claude-24
94 (table 121).HUE Alain-27
94. (table 142).CASSIN Carole-27
96 (table 176).ALDEGON Myriam-28
96. (table 185).KULIK Gérard-28
98 (table 118).MASPEYROT Patrick-32
98. (table 179).BODINIER Jean-François-32
100 (table 160).SAO Khassim-33
101 (table 92).BONNET Anaël-34
102 (table 128).HAGUY Ruddy-35
103 (table 82).BARTIER Frédéric-36
103. (table 177).DERRUAU Michel-36
105 (table 65).VISEUX Alain-37
106 (table 76).GANDY Marie-Hélène-38
107 (table 15).SINGER Pierre-Claude-40
107. (table 66).BERNARD Erwan-40
109 (table 84).PREVOT Laurent-41
109. (table 145).BARALE-TOUYRE Nicole-41
111 (table 153).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-42
112 (table 122).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-44
113 (table 40).DE BRUYNE Guy-45
113. (table 58).RENAULT Joël-45
113. (table 75).GOBARD Joëlle-45
116 (table 154).CERF Sophie-46
117 (table 34).NIVET Philippe-47
117. (table 100).CERF Gilbert-47
119 (table 181).AUBRY Antonin-48
120 (table 147).TINEVEZ Jean-Marie-50
120. (table 172).BOUET Jean-Pascal-50
122 (table 127).NAGODE Eric-53
123 (table 130).VIVERET Bernard-54
124 (table 107).DOUTE Nicolas-56
124. (table 187).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-56
126 (table 183).COROYER Roselyne-58
127 (table 159).POULAIN Stéphane-64
128 (table 171).BAUMANN Christiane-65
129 (table 52).ASTRESSES Pascal-66
130 (table 12).LEROY Francis-67
130. (table 31).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-67
130. (table 51).HAYOUN Lionel-67
130. (table 67).MAZOYER Eric-67
134 (table 18).ROQUES Didier-68
134. (table 56).THOMAS Nicolas-68
136 (table 61).PERES Michel-70
136. (table 184).DUCLOY Guy-70
138 (table 102).GELINEAU Jean-71
139 (table 170).LECOINTRE Quentin-72
140 (table 116).THIRION Jean-Luc-75
141 (table 48).GRIMAL Rémi-77
142 (table 123).MERIAUX Patrick-82
143 (table 151).REMANDET Jean-Charles-84
144 (table 161).FARHI Emmanuel-87
145 (table 99).BAILLY Gérard-88
146 (table 64).BOIRON Gilles-90
147 (table 49).FRANCART Olivier-93
148 (table 91).BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-97
149 (table 72).ROYER Luce-99
150 (table 87).BAQUER Eve-103
151 (table 103).RAMEL Jean-François-104
152 (table 180).BOURGET Jean-Louis-105
153 (table 131).GRIMAL Jeannine-107
153. (table 133).MACQUART Mickaël-107
155 (table 80).COHARD Michelle-113
156 (table 164).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-116
157 (table 27).CARO Bernard-119
158 (table 156).LEROY Nicolas-122
159 (table 139).WEBER Antoine-127
160 (table 165).BONNEAU Claire-135
161 (table 119).COUVREUR Christian-140
162 (table 50).TESSIER Jean-144
163 (table 152).ROUSSEAU Bertrand-148
164 (table 167).MARCHAL Claudine-153
165 (table 111).GOUELIBO Jean-160
166 (table 188).REYNAUD Jérôme-161
167 (table 112).RONDOT Gisèle-163
167. (table 169).BLONDEL Antoine-163
169 (table 186).NIVET Chrystelle-165
170 (table 60).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-166
171 (table 141).DESPONT Laurent-167
172 (table 113).SCHRIVE Didier-173
172. (table 150).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-173
174 (table 182).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-179
175 (table 120).MULLER Ketty-180
176 (table 135).TROYARD Yves-182
177 (table 173).FOURMOND Michel-193
178 (table 73).BIBLOCQUE Jean-198
178. (table 132).CHAUVARD Luc-198
180 (table 137).VIETTE Patricia-200
181 (table 174).ALLAGNAT Lionel-226
182 (table 136).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-241
183 (table 149).SAUVAGET Thomas-260
183. (table 178).RUCKEBUSCH René-260
185 (table 144).CATHERINE Laurent-284
186 (table 168).CLAIRON Isabelle-838