Championnat de France 2019 - Individuel - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).MICHEL AntoninTop
1. (table 2).LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 3).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 6).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 9).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 10).BOCCON GérardTop
1. (table 12).LEROY FrancisTop
1. (table 13).LOUBIERE LaurentTop
1. (table 16).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 19).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 20).DELAFORGE ArnaudTop
1. (table 21).CASTALAN ThierryTop
1. (table 22).BERNIER PascalTop
1. (table 23).MOLLARD HervéTop
1. (table 24).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 26).DOUTE FabienTop
1. (table 30).MACQUET PatriceTop
1. (table 31).VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop
1. (table 32).VALOUR BenjaminTop
1. (table 33).BOISARD ThierryTop
1. (table 37).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 40).DE BRUYNE GuyTop
1. (table 44).PASQUINET EricTop
1. (table 49).FRANCART OlivierTop
1. (table 50).TESSIER JeanTop
1. (table 52).ASTRESSES PascalTop
1. (table 57).SEGUIER PascalTop
1. (table 58).RENAULT JoëlTop
1. (table 59).HOUILLON GauthierTop
1. (table 67).MAZOYER EricTop
1. (table 69).POTEMSKI MarcTop
1. (table 71).FORT DanielTop
1. (table 74).MAYOT FabriceTop
1. (table 92).BONNET AnaëlTop
1. (table 93).CLAVIER BernardTop
1. (table 94).GELINEAU SylvieTop
1. (table 99).BAILLY GérardTop
1. (table 101).BAUMANN AlainTop
1. (table 102).GELINEAU JeanTop
1. (table 105).DOL JeanTop
1. (table 124).BIRON GuyTop
1. (table 134).LEVOYER DominiqueTop
1. (table 143).GUIDARD LaurentTop
1. (table 152).ROUSSEAU BertrandTop
1. (table 155).GOICHON AssiaTop
1. (table 169).BLONDEL AntoineTop
47 (table 4).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-1
47. (table 8).RIVALAN Emmanuel-1
47. (table 14).LE FUR Dominique-1
47. (table 17).IMBERT Eric-1
47. (table 18).ROQUES Didier-1
47. (table 28).COUSTILLAS Christian-1
47. (table 35).MILLON Gabriel-1
47. (table 39).COSTE Denis-1
47. (table 41).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-1
47. (table 42).BATTEFORT Maxime-1
47. (table 43).POULAT Rémy-1
47. (table 46).GUILLEMARD Sylvie-1
47. (table 56).THOMAS Nicolas-1
47. (table 79).SIMON Patrick-1
47. (table 83).MONTESINOS Michèle-1
47. (table 86).FRITSCH Pascal-1
47. (table 97).KANE Mouhamed-1
47. (table 98).JACQUES Alain-1
47. (table 111).GOUELIBO Jean-1
47. (table 116).THIRION Jean-Luc-1
47. (table 117).CHAZE Florence-1
47. (table 126).CAVY Cyril-1
47. (table 135).TROYARD Yves-1
47. (table 138).GEERAERT Stéphane-1
47. (table 140).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-1
47. (table 160).SAO Khassim-1
47. (table 167).MARCHAL Claudine-1
47. (table 181).AUBRY Antonin-1
75 (table 158).DESSARD Guy-3
76 (table 47).ARNOLLET Joël-4
76. (table 53).GRAFFION Pascal-4
76. (table 65).VISEUX Alain-4
76. (table 89).SAUL Olivier-4
76. (table 95).FRANCOIS Frédéric-4
76. (table 108).ROGER Jean-Claude-4
76. (table 109).COMMIOT Claire-4
76. (table 123).MERIAUX Patrick-4
76. (table 142).CASSIN Carole-4
76. (table 146).PAILLET Clotilde-4
76. (table 161).FARHI Emmanuel-4
76. (table 166).QUEDRU Renaud-4
76. (table 170).LECOINTRE Quentin-4
89 (table 5).SANTI Romain-5
89. (table 11).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-5
89. (table 25).VALENTIN Simon-5
89. (table 27).CARO Bernard-5
89. (table 34).NIVET Philippe-5
89. (table 45).BOIRON Tiphaine-5
89. (table 48).GRIMAL Rémi-5
89. (table 54).DUPUY Pascal-5
89. (table 61).PERES Michel-5
89. (table 77).PROUX Bernard-5
89. (table 81).BLISSON Yves-5
89. (table 90).THIRION Daniel-5
89. (table 112).RONDOT Gisèle-5
89. (table 132).CHAUVARD Luc-5
89. (table 148).PRAUD Claude-5
89. (table 151).REMANDET Jean-Charles-5
105 (table 36).FELEZ Mélodie-6
105. (table 38).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-6
105. (table 60).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-6
105. (table 62).ROUSSEAU Antoine-6
105. (table 70).JEFFREDO Claudie-6
105. (table 96).STAINER Michel-6
105. (table 104).LANDEAU Jérôme-6
105. (table 106).FREDON Laurent-6
105. (table 110).CARREZ Elisabeth-6
105. (table 113).SCHRIVE Didier-6
105. (table 115).SALANSON Gilbert-6
105. (table 121).HUE Alain-6
105. (table 147).TINEVEZ Jean-Marie-6
105. (table 156).LEROY Nicolas-6
105. (table 157).SPANG Cédric-6
105. (table 163).MANGENOT Fabien-6
105. (table 175).VOISIN Patricia-6
122 (table 88).ALLOUCHERY Vincent-7
122. (table 128).HAGUY Ruddy-7
122. (table 185).KULIK Gérard-7
125 (table 63).LACHKAR Jacques-8
125. (table 64).BOIRON Gilles-8
125. (table 85).COUDOUR Bruno-8
125. (table 125).CHARREIRE Daniel-8
125. (table 162).KERNINON Jacques-8
125. (table 176).ALDEGON Myriam-8
125. (table 177).DERRUAU Michel-8
125. (table 188).REYNAUD Jérôme-8
133 (table 91).BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-9
133. (table 174).ALLAGNAT Lionel-9
133. (table 182).CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise-9
136 (table 68).HIERSO Daniel-11
136. (table 75).GOBARD Joëlle-11
136. (table 184).DUCLOY Guy-11
136. (table 186).NIVET Chrystelle-11
140 (table 7).MAURIN Luc-12
140. (table 29).AMET Christian-12
140. (table 172).BOUET Jean-Pascal-12
143 (table 114).RODRIGUEZ Salvador-13
144 (table 129).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-16
145 (table 82).BARTIER Frédéric-25
145. (table 178).RUCKEBUSCH René-25
145. (table 179).BODINIER Jean-François-25
148 (table 173).FOURMOND Michel-26
148. (table 183).COROYER Roselyne-26
150 (table 73).BIBLOCQUE Jean-27
150. (table 180).BOURGET Jean-Louis-27
152 (table 120).MULLER Ketty-28
152. (table 131).GRIMAL Jeannine-28
154 (table 84).PREVOT Laurent-29
154. (table 136).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-29
154. (table 150).COURDIOUX Emmanuel-29
154. (table 153).NAVILYS Jean-Pierre-29
158 (table 118).MASPEYROT Patrick-30
158. (table 122).JULLIOT Marie-Dominique-30
160 (table 133).MACQUART Mickaël-31
160. (table 149).SAUVAGET Thomas-31
162 (table 87).BAQUER Eve-32
162. (table 100).CERF Gilbert-32
162. (table 159).POULAIN Stéphane-32
165 (table 107).DOUTE Nicolas-33
166 (table 66).BERNARD Erwan-34
166. (table 76).GANDY Marie-Hélène-34
166. (table 154).CERF Sophie-34
166. (table 164).SANTI HOUDART Sabine-34
170 (table 15).SINGER Pierre-Claude-36
171 (table 130).VIVERET Bernard-37
171. (table 145).BARALE-TOUYRE Nicole-37
173 (table 171).BAUMANN Christiane-38
174 (table 127).NAGODE Eric-39
175 (table 187).DELCOURT Jean-Marc-41
176 (table 137).VIETTE Patricia-43
177 (table 51).HAYOUN Lionel-60
178 (table 72).ROYER Luce-90
179 (table 80).COHARD Michelle-91
179. (table 103).RAMEL Jean-François-91
179. (table 141).DESPONT Laurent-91
182 (table 119).COUVREUR Christian-96
182. (table 139).WEBER Antoine-96
184 (table 165).BONNEAU Claire-101
185 (table 144).CATHERINE Laurent-103
186 (table 168).CLAIRON Isabelle-194