CdF Jeunes et Scolaires 2018 - Paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 52 Top = 1774  
Joueurs par série : 1 N1 2 N2 2 N3 8 N4 12 N5 24 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 CARTERET corentin / TOURNEDOUET corentin (J) 1764 1B FR CJ03 / VJ10
2 BLONDEL antoine / BLONDEL augustin (J) 1727 2B FR H29
3 ALLAGNAT alexis / CLIGNY antoine (B) 1721 4A FR WJ14 / T13
4 BEAUFORT nicolas / LODAY yoann (C) 1718 4B FR DJ22 / HI03
5 AUBRY antonin / HOUILLON gauthier (J) 1704 2A FR G12 / K09
6 BAGUE nicolas / CASTELNOVI matthieu (J) 1703 4D FR E13 / B44
7 JANIN mathieu / MOSBACH alexis (J) 1699 3A FR R03 / PJ09
8 LECLERC lilian / MOUILLON baptiste (J) 1695 3B FR RJ06 / CJ03
9 GUEREL jérôme / GUEREL stéphane (C) 1692 4A FR PJ07
10 AUBRY eliette / GUIRAUD philippe (J) 1682 4A FR R09 / WJ03
10 DUBUS pierrick / GUY tiffany (J) 1682 4B FR MJ04 / LJ36
10 FLAO nino / LONG célian (J) 1682 5C FR SJ12 / OJ43
13 CHRETIEN batiste / OLIVIER-CHOUPIN titouan (J) 1667 5D FR FJ01 / FA26
14 ANDRIEU hugo / LECHAT bastien (C) 1647 4C FR I07 / VJ10
15 GRIMAL noëmie / UGUEN guillaume (J) 1645 5D FR PJ01 / DJ22
16 ALBINI nicolas / GARCIA noa (J) 1596 5A FR RJ12 / X04
17 DANG TRAN tao / MARTINY zacharie (C) 1583 5C FR HS12 / VJ10
18 CARDONA mathis / ORHNIAL maëlys (J) 1563 5B FR I07
19 CARPENTIER jeanne / EL BERMILE myriam (C) 1542 4D FR MJ33 / HJ08
20 CAUDRON thomas / DOCOCHE aymeric (J) 1499 5B FR GJ15
21 CHOISELAT benjamin / DA COSTA-QUENNESSON flavian (C) 1495 5D FR OJ43 / O11
22 BOIZIAU axel / TANG PATUREL valentin (C) 1490 6B FR DJ30 / D05
23 GUIRAUD capucine / NOVAIS-GOMES léa (J) 1487 5D FR WJ03 / WJ14
24 LEGER clément / MARTIAL clément (C) 1480 6B FR VJ05
25 MAURICHERE perrine / RAFALIARIZAKA princessia (J) 1446 5D FR VJ10 / U15
26 CHAPON jérémi / DAVID flavien (J) 1433 5D FR OJ43 / DJ22
27 GUY ilona / NEIMAN hugo (C) 1418 6A FR LJ36 / VJ10
28 LEAUX julie / LEMAITRE marie (J) 1411 5B FR V33 / S05
29 GEMPP valentin / MICHELANGELI etienne (C) 1393 6A FR YS06 / N07
30 CLEMENT pierre-alexandre / PIGEOT joan (B) 1371 6B FR A13 / AJ01
31 DEMANET mathilde / POURRAZ sarah (C) 1360 6B FR K09 / KS51
32 HOUDUSSE julien / PARMENTIER evariste (J) 1344 6B FR S27 / YS07
33 MOUILLEY raphaël / POULET valentin (C) 1331 6B FR FJ15
34 DAOUST lisa / ISMAIL kassim (J) 1322 6B FR CJ11 / UJ05
35 AKCAYIR yusuf / HOMASSEL hugolin (B) 1313 6B FR L37 / LJ36
36 CHEVOLOT quentin / ROSET ludivine (C) 1306 6A FR FJ15
37 PONS clément / SERRES mayeul (B) 1253 6D FR YS06 / Y11
38 ARISI camille / FONTAINE lylou (C) 1220 6B FR RJ17 / PJ22
39 AUFFRET tom / GROS aurélien (B) 1219 6A FR VJ10 / HS12
40 DEUTSCH antoine / GUERLACH guillaume (B) 1171 6B FR FJ01 / FJ15
41 BOUJU chloé / LAURENT clémence (B) 1166 7 FR D10 / D05
42 BACHELET charly / LE ROUX clara (B) 1165 6C FR M42
43 GARBATI maxime / KOSTRZEWA mathilde (C) 1098 6C FR OS20 / OJ43
44 KANE bana / KANE néné rose (C) 1093 6B FR LJ31
45 PAUMIER arno / YAHIAOUI manon (B) 1018 6C FR A09 / L37
46 DECRET isee / DUMONT-TABUTEAU charlotte (B) 1016 7 FR YS05 / Y11
47 OUMHETA moussa / OUMHETA nour (C) 1013 6B FR GJ15
48 BOCQUET angeline / MOUTHE mélody (B) 1000 6C FR HS12 / RJ17
49 AJMI chahinez / FERRIOL mathilde (B) 955 6C FR FA31 / FI02
50 CHEVOLOT sébastien / TO david (B) 909 7 FR FJ15 / FA31