Championnats du Monde 2016 - Paires

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 100 Top = 3596  
Joueurs par série : 34 N1 20 N2 9 N3 17 N4 10 N5 3 N6 7 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / LAMA Eugène   3595 1A CH / CD BLE / ASCM
1 LEROY Fabien / MENG Kévin   3595 1A FR / CH G12 / BLE
3 BOVET David / DESJARDINS Francis   3593 1A CH / QC BLE / LAV
3 BRUYERE Marc / TESSIER Samson   3593 1A FR H05 / S27
5 EGGERMONT Louis / VENNIN Eric   3591 1A BE BRA / SAB
5 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   3591 1A SN U16 / DK
7 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / MANIQUANT Franck   3589 1A CH / FR BLE / H05
8 GUILLEMARD Sylvie / THOMAS Nicolas   3586 1A FR F25 / U09
9 GAYE Arona / MBENGUE Babacar   3583 1A SN I04 / ASC
10 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   3581 1A FR G39
11 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston / SANTI Romain   3574 1A FR L19 / BRA
12 DUMOULIN Laurent / THOMAS Luc   3563 1A BE YOD / SAB
12 GRIMAL Rémi / PIRLET Vincent   3563 1B FR / CH P05 / FRI
14 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   3560 1A FR V07 / V33
15 BERNARD Erwan / BLONDEL Antoine (J) 3558 2A FR WJ14 / H29
16 BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick / MADELA Gildas Ingrid   3555 2A GA G1
17 AFFATON Julien / BONI Ayodélé Hervé   3549 1A BJ ???
18 SOHI Anselme / ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu   3548 1A CI ZOO / LOM
19 MULONDA Arnaud / MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo   3544 1A CD / TG APO / ???
20 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian / ABAKAR TAHIR Khali   3543 2A CG / TD D17 / ???
21 HUOT Edouard / DELARUELLE Aurélien   3536 1A QC / FR OUT / M09
22 ALABI Abib / KOFFI Yao Luc   3529 1A CI CSC / ZOO
23 BRAHIM Hissene / SAUL Olivier   3517 1B TD / FR ??? / D01
24 HAMIDOU Aliou / SIDIBE Karim   3513 2B ML ???
25 AHUE Oné Eric / LATH Lathro Thierry   3507 1B CI LOM / CSC
26 DESSARD Guy / ONILLON Michel (V) 3501 1B BE / FR E08 / M43
27 FAYE Abdou / SOW Alassane   3500 1B SN CDE / ASC
28 ADJOVI François-Xavier / AGBANGLASSI Emile   3497 1B BJ ???
28 CLOW Neil / VALENTIN Simon (J) 3497 1A FR HS12 / MJ09
30 BRENEZ Yves / SCHNEIDER Christine   3492 1B BE / FR MAT / A11
31 BALOU Bi Séri Franck / BIALE Ange   3491 1A CI CSC / PSG
32 WALTENSPUEHL Henri / BERTHOD Alain   3476 2A CH LEM / SIO
33 PIEKOURA José / SANOKO Ahmed   3460 1B CI MSC / MVS
34 DUMONT Laurent / GANDY Marie-Hélène   3459 2A FR M11
35 ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick / MPAGA RETENO Belphégore   3458 2A GA G8
36 MARTENS Michèle / PAPION Jacques (V) 3454 2A FR I06
37 BURY Françoise / DURIEUX Denise (V) 3435 1B BE SAB / GIB
38 DEGUIRE André / GARAND Louis (V) 3430 1B QC MCM / LAU
39 DELANOE Sullivan / OYONE Jean-Gilles   3428 1A FR / GA F04 / CCC
39 HOUILLON Gauthier / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 3428 2B FR K09 / VJ10
41 NTCHORERE NGOLEINE Alfred / MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel   3422 2A GA G1
42 BENMIRA Marouane / MOA Mohamed   3398 2B MA FES / MID
43 GONIN Clara / TERCIER Grégoire   3392 3A CH BRO / SCR
43 KAKOU TOYO Christian / OMBINA Sydney   3392 1A CI / GA G1 / ???
45 JOLIN Armel / NEOCLES France-Line   3384 2B QC / FR STB / Q30
46 BAYS Christine / YACOUBIAN Garen (V) 3383 2A CH / FR FRI / F05
47 BOHBOT Hervé / BOHBOT Téodora   3370 2B FR / RO I04
48 MARSIGNY Françoise / PLANTE Gaétan   3363 1B QC LMT / BOU
49 MALLEGOL Quentin / MOUILLON Baptiste (J) 3353 2B FR Q27 / CJ03
50 CRESPIN Michel / SIMON Johanny (V) 3330 2A BE BOU / SON