Classement après 15 rondes :

PlaceJoueurSérieCotePointsVict.Déf.Nul
1 FRANCART Olivier J 3152 36 points 11 3 0
2 COUSTILLAS Christian J 3548 38 points 12 2 0
3 TACHET Alain J 2866 34 points 10 4 0
4 POKA Elisée J 3300 34 points 10 4 0
5 PIERI Isabelle J 2817 34 points 10 4 0
6 BUDRY Etienne J 3036 34 points 10 4 0
7 VALOUR Benjamin J 2973 34 points 10 4 0
8 DELPUECH Lionel J 2532 34 points 10 4 0
9 MOSBACH Frédéric J 2958 32 points 9 5 0
10 TSAKRIOS Ange J 2642 32 points 9 5 0
11 SAUZE Gilles J 2846 32 points 9 5 0
12 BLANCHARD Annie A 1798 32 points 9 5 0
13 FEVRE Jean-Louis J 3079 32 points 9 5 0
14 HUSS Gérard A 1988 30 points 8 6 0
15 DESPRETZ Laurent J 2545 30 points 8 6 0
16 ASTRESSES Pascal J 3031 30 points 8 6 0
17 GEORGET Pierre-Olivier J 2988 30 points 8 6 0
18 TOUATY Fabrice J 2354 30 points 8 6 0
19 HIMBER Jean-François J 3213 30 points 8 6 0
20 AMAND Max A 2185 30 points 8 6 0
21 BETHOULE Marie J 2658 30 points 8 6 0
22 RAPHIN Luchano J 2833 30 points 8 6 0
23 RAMEL Jean-François J 3090 30 points 8 6 0
24 ESSOMBA Raymond C 823 30 points 8 6 0
25 LECRU Fa J 2818 30 points 8 6 0
26 PASCAL Jérôme J 2706 30 points 8 6 0
27 BOHBOT Hervé J 2939 30 points 8 6 0
28 MOUROT Martine J 2360 30 points 8 6 0
29 COSTA Jean-Yves J 2493 28 points 7 7 0
30 VOTTE Florentin-Clément A 1955 28 points 7 7 0
31 COUDOUR Bruno J 2232 28 points 7 7 0
32 BESNARD Jean-Yves B 1618 28 points 7 7 0
33 CLAVIERE Guillaume J 2468 28 points 7 7 0
34 FORT Daniel J 2432 28 points 7 7 0
35 EMIG Serge J 3204 28 points 7 7 0
36 GIMENEZ Julien A 1848 28 points 7 7 0
37 BOUDJENANE Rachid J 2669 28 points 7 7 0
38 ROCCHIETTA Josiane B 1443 28 points 7 7 0
39 COUNOTTE Nicole B 1541 28 points 7 7 0
40 BETSCH Janine J 2383 28 points 7 7 0
41 DE MARCHI Dominique J 2200 28 points 7 7 0
42 GEUBEL Marie-Louise A 2078 28 points 7 7 0
43 MALUMBA Camille J 2318 28 points 7 7 0
44 GUISSET Denis A 2035 28 points 7 7 0
45 ORHNIAL Jean-Marc J 2463 26 points 6 8 0
46 SCATTON Jean-Pierre J 2728 26 points 6 8 0
47 SARTRE Fabien J 2577 26 points 6 8 0
48 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc B 1592 26 points 6 8 0
49 BACOT Pierrette B 1664 26 points 6 8 0
50 BRETON Romain B 1450 26 points 6 8 0
51 HAENNI Serge C 837 26 points 6 8 0
52 DESPONT Laurent A 1879 26 points 6 8 0
53 PEPINO Régis B 1664 26 points 6 8 0
54 LOUIN Catherine C 1216 26 points 6 8 0
55 ESCALLIER Christiane B 1204 26 points 6 8 0
56 BELLEVILLE Pierre A 1989 26 points 6 8 0
57 LETUPPE Julien C 833 26 points 6 8 0
58 DELHOM Serge J 2627 24 points 5 9 0
59 LIN Chantal B 1593 24 points 5 9 0
60 BOHBOT Téodora J 2482 24 points 5 9 0
61 ALCARAZ Andrée A 1853 24 points 5 9 0
62 FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise B 1697 24 points 5 9 0
63 DORE Maël C 1000 24 points 5 9 0
64 SICART Hélène B 1513 24 points 5 9 0
65 DABENOC Janine C 850 24 points 5 9 0
66 PERRAULT Pier C 600 24 points 5 9 0
67 LARGIER Laurent B 1369 22 points 4 10 0
68 MARIAUD Catherine B 1749 22 points 4 10 0
69 DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric B 1584 22 points 4 10 0
70 ORHNIAL Maëlys C 740 20 points 3 11 0
71 MIGNOTY Marie-Christine C 1000 20 points 3 11 0
72 GRACCIONE Angèle C 600 20 points 3 11 0