Classement après 14 rondes :

PlaceJoueurSérieCotePointsVict.Déf.Nul
1 MOUANDA Parfait J 3760 37 points 11 2 1
2 BOHBOT Hervé J 3288 36 points 11 3 0
3 IYELAKONGO France J 3353 34 points 10 4 0
4 NABAT Pierre J 3332 34 points 10 4 0
5 PIERI Isabelle J 3113 34 points 10 4 0
6 DOUTE Fabien J 3392 34 points 10 4 0
7 EMIG Serge J 3290 34 points 10 4 0
8 FRANCART Olivier J 3135 33 points 9 4 1
9 BRELLE Jean-Pierre J 3288 32 points 9 5 0
10 FEVRE Jean-Louis J 3259 32 points 9 5 0
11 BOHBOT Téodora J 3041 32 points 9 5 0
12 GUILLEMARD Sylvie B 2113 32 points 9 5 0
13 SARTRE Fabien J 3170 32 points 9 5 0
14 ASTRESSES Pascal J 3404 30 points 8 6 0
15 HOUILLON Gauthier A 2428 30 points 8 6 0
16 TACHET Alain J 3371 30 points 8 6 0
17 PARVAN Nicolas J 3130 30 points 8 6 0
18 PEPINO Régis J 2856 30 points 8 6 0
19 MARESCHAL Alain A 2718 30 points 8 6 0
20 POUPARDIN Dominique B 1888 30 points 8 6 0
21 BOURRIOT Eric J 3116 30 points 8 6 0
22 MALUMBA Camille J 3155 30 points 8 6 0
23 DESPRETZ Laurent J 2900 30 points 8 6 0
24 HAUW Thierry A 2691 30 points 8 6 0
25 BARTIER Frédéric A 2189 28 points 7 7 0
26 GANDY Marie-Hélène J 3070 28 points 7 7 0
27 ANTHOINE Serge A 2353 28 points 7 7 0
28 MOJARD Véronique A 2717 28 points 7 7 0
29 ROLAND Philippe A 2157 28 points 7 7 0
30 HIMBER Jean-François J 3242 28 points 7 7 0
31 BERNIER Murielle B 1705 28 points 7 7 0
32 EKOUHOHO Edem A 2692 28 points 7 7 0
33 BERNIER Pascal B 1969 28 points 7 7 0
34 KANJER Armand B 1776 28 points 7 7 0
35 TSAKRIOS Ange A 2783 28 points 7 7 0
36 MOUROT Martine A 2524 28 points 7 7 0
37 HUBERT Gérard A 2472 28 points 7 7 0
38 MATHIEN Patrick A 2661 28 points 7 7 0
39 SCATTON Jean-Pierre A 2588 28 points 7 7 0
40 HEN Marie Hélène J 2915 28 points 7 7 0
41 RAMEL Jean-François J 3018 26 points 6 8 0
42 BOUCARD Claude B 1685 26 points 6 8 0
43 HAENNI Serge B 2110 26 points 6 8 0
44 DUMONT Laurent A 2665 26 points 6 8 0
45 BELLEVILLE Pierre A 2433 26 points 6 8 0
46 ALBINI Anne B 1980 26 points 6 8 0
47 GIRARDOT Edmée B 1853 26 points 6 8 0
48 GRAFF Claude C 1276 26 points 6 8 0
49 LAMBERT Patricia B 1688 26 points 6 8 0
50 JONCKHEERE Hélène C 1450 26 points 6 8 0
51 BUDA Brigitte B 1650 26 points 6 8 0
52 LE COZ Philippe J 3002 26 points 6 8 0
53 DOLE Christiane C 1355 26 points 6 8 0
54 ALBINI Nicolas C 1279 25 points 5 8 1
55 GENDRE Bernard B 1687 24 points 5 9 0
56 DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric B 1615 24 points 5 9 0
57 MOUROUX Jeanne C 1223 24 points 5 9 0
58 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc A 2178 24 points 5 9 0
59 GANNE Nadine C 1450 24 points 5 9 0
60 RINGENBACH Aimée C 1000 24 points 5 9 0
61 CHAY Georgette C 1307 24 points 5 9 0
62 GIROD Alain C 1334 23 points 4 9 1
63 BELLUS Mélanie B 2071 22 points 4 10 0
64 FRETE Martine C 1144 20 points 3 11 0
65 WALCH Fabienne C 1250 18 points 2 12 0
66 ASTRESSES Catherine B 1749 14 points 3 11 0