Festival de Vichy 2011 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).BUDRY EtienneTop
1. (table 2).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 4).AUBERT NicolasTop
1. (table 9).MICHEL AntoninTop
1. (table 10).DIVES Jean-LucTop
1. (table 12).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 14).COCCOLUTO PhilippeTop
1. (table 15).BRELLE Jean-PierreTop
1. (table 16).ROQUES DidierTop
1. (table 17).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 18).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 23).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 24).MARTIN ChristianTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 35).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 37).DEMAY Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 45).PUCHEAULT MichelTop
1. (table 49).MICHEL EugénieTop
1. (table 59).DELORE GuyTop
20 (table 13).ALOULOU Zouheir-3
20. (table 72).STAINER Michel-3
22 (table 5).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-5
22. (table 6).MAURIN Luc-5
22. (table 42).PASQUINET Eric-5
25 (table 46).STRUBI Alexandre-6
26 (table 32).EPINGARD Patrick-7
26. (table 51).CARO Bernard-7
28 (table 41).SPRINGER Robert-8
28. (table 63).DIRINGER Philippe-8
30 (table 7).GIDROL Didier-10
30. (table 55).CONTROU Joan-10
30. (table 57).BOULIANNE Germain-10
33 (table 11).SELKE Bernard-11
34 (table 3).PARPAL Eric-12
34. (table 40).BIBLOCQUE Jean-12
34. (table 54).SINGER Pierre-Claude-12
37 (table 39).DELANOE Sullivan-15
37. (table 47).PARPILLON Jacki-15
39 (table 69).HAYOUN Lionel-17
40 (table 30).COSTE Denis-18
41 (table 34).EPINGARD Nicole-19
42 (table 29).LACHAUD Jean-François-22
42. (table 36).PROUX Bernard-22
44 (table 70).BERCKMANS Alain-23
45 (table 62).RAUCQ Christophe-24
45. (table 66).DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice-24
45. (table 68).PEETERS Raymond-24
45. (table 71).MACQUET Patrice-24
49 (table 38).MAGADOUX Laurent-27
50 (table 44).TESSIER Samson-28
51 (table 48).IMBERT Eric-29
52 (table 60).BRENEZ Yves-30
53 (table 22).RAVOT Sylvain-31
53. (table 50).BOHBOT Hervé-31
53. (table 53).ASTRESSES Pascal-31
56 (table 21).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-33
57 (table 31).BERNIER Pascal-34
58 (table 58).CREPIN Bernard-36
59 (table 19).LEVEQUE David-40
60 (table 65).KESTEMAN Jean-Marc-42
61 (table 27).BARTIER Frédéric-43
61. (table 56).HUE Alain-43
63 (table 64).GRELLET Bernard-44
64 (table 20).EGGERMONT Louis-45
65 (table 61).RAMEL Jean-François-52
66 (table 26).VISEUX Alain-56
67 (table 25).VIGROUX Patrick-58
68 (table 52).POULAT Rémy-59
69 (table 43).CORBISIER Cécile-64
70 (table 8).AYMON Christiane-78
71 (table 67).FRANCOIS Frédéric-101
72 (table 33).THOMAS Nicolas-126