Festival de Vichy 2011 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).BUDRY EtienneTop
1. (table 2).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 9).MICHEL AntoninTop
1. (table 10).DIVES Jean-LucTop
1. (table 12).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 15).BRELLE Jean-PierreTop
1. (table 17).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 18).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 23).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 24).MARTIN ChristianTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 35).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 37).DEMAY Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 45).PUCHEAULT MichelTop
1. (table 49).MICHEL EugénieTop
1. (table 59).DELORE GuyTop
17 (table 4).AUBERT Nicolas-2
17. (table 14).COCCOLUTO Philippe-2
19 (table 13).ALOULOU Zouheir-3
20 (table 5).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-5
20. (table 42).PASQUINET Eric-5
22 (table 46).STRUBI Alexandre-6
23 (table 6).MAURIN Luc-7
23. (table 32).EPINGARD Patrick-7
25 (table 51).CARO Bernard-9
25. (table 63).DIRINGER Philippe-9
27 (table 7).GIDROL Didier-10
27. (table 16).ROQUES Didier-10
27. (table 55).CONTROU Joan-10
27. (table 57).BOULIANNE Germain-10
31 (table 11).SELKE Bernard-11
31. (table 41).SPRINGER Robert-11
33 (table 3).PARPAL Eric-12
33. (table 40).BIBLOCQUE Jean-12
33. (table 54).SINGER Pierre-Claude-12
36 (table 72).STAINER Michel-13
37 (table 39).DELANOE Sullivan-15
38 (table 47).PARPILLON Jacki-16
39 (table 69).HAYOUN Lionel-17
40 (table 34).EPINGARD Nicole-19
41 (table 30).COSTE Denis-20
42 (table 29).LACHAUD Jean-François-22
43 (table 70).BERCKMANS Alain-23
44 (table 62).RAUCQ Christophe-24
44. (table 66).DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice-24
44. (table 71).MACQUET Patrice-24
47 (table 36).PROUX Bernard-28
47. (table 44).TESSIER Samson-28
49 (table 38).MAGADOUX Laurent-29
49. (table 48).IMBERT Eric-29
51 (table 60).BRENEZ Yves-30
52 (table 22).RAVOT Sylvain-31
53 (table 21).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-33
54 (table 31).BERNIER Pascal-34
55 (table 68).PEETERS Raymond-35
56 (table 53).ASTRESSES Pascal-36
56. (table 58).CREPIN Bernard-36
58 (table 19).LEVEQUE David-40
59 (table 50).BOHBOT Hervé-41
60 (table 65).KESTEMAN Jean-Marc-42
61 (table 20).EGGERMONT Louis-45
61. (table 27).BARTIER Frédéric-45
61. (table 56).HUE Alain-45
64 (table 64).GRELLET Bernard-54
65 (table 25).VIGROUX Patrick-58
66 (table 52).POULAT Rémy-59
67 (table 61).RAMEL Jean-François-62
68 (table 26).VISEUX Alain-66
69 (table 8).AYMON Christiane-78
70 (table 67).FRANCOIS Frédéric-114
71 (table 33).THOMAS Nicolas-128
72 (table 43).CORBISIER Cécile-141