Festival de Vichy 2011 - Coupe de Vichy - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).BUDRY EtienneTop
1. (table 9).MICHEL AntoninTop
1. (table 10).DIVES Jean-LucTop
1. (table 12).LEVY FlorianTop
1. (table 17).LEROY FabienTop
1. (table 18).FONTAS FabienTop
1. (table 23).LE FUR DominiqueTop
1. (table 28).BRUYERE MarcTop
1. (table 35).SYLLA MactarTop
10 (table 15).BRELLE Jean-Pierre-3
10. (table 24).MARTIN Christian-3
10. (table 45).PUCHEAULT Michel-3
10. (table 49).MICHEL Eugénie-3
14 (table 42).PASQUINET Eric-5
14. (table 59).DELORE Guy-5
16 (table 2).MANIQUANT Franck-6
16. (table 37).DEMAY Jean-François-6
16. (table 46).STRUBI Alexandre-6
19 (table 4).AUBERT Nicolas-7
19. (table 6).MAURIN Luc-7
19. (table 32).EPINGARD Patrick-7
22 (table 5).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-8
22. (table 14).COCCOLUTO Philippe-8
24 (table 51).CARO Bernard-9
25 (table 7).GIDROL Didier-10
25. (table 16).ROQUES Didier-10
25. (table 55).CONTROU Joan-10
28 (table 41).SPRINGER Robert-11
29 (table 3).PARPAL Eric-12
29. (table 54).SINGER Pierre-Claude-12
31 (table 39).DELANOE Sullivan-15
32 (table 34).EPINGARD Nicole-19
32. (table 47).PARPILLON Jacki-19
34 (table 40).BIBLOCQUE Jean-21
35 (table 11).SELKE Bernard-22
35. (table 29).LACHAUD Jean-François-22
37 (table 66).DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice-24
38 (table 70).BERCKMANS Alain-26
39 (table 36).PROUX Bernard-28
40 (table 48).IMBERT Eric-29
41 (table 60).BRENEZ Yves-30
41. (table 71).MACQUET Patrice-30
43 (table 62).RAUCQ Christophe-33
44 (table 44).TESSIER Samson-34
45 (table 38).MAGADOUX Laurent-35
45. (table 68).PEETERS Raymond-35
47 (table 58).CREPIN Bernard-36
48 (table 22).RAVOT Sylvain-37
48. (table 31).BERNIER Pascal-37
50 (table 21).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-39
50. (table 30).COSTE Denis-39
52 (table 50).BOHBOT Hervé-41
53 (table 19).LEVEQUE David-43
54 (table 13).ALOULOU Zouheir-44
54. (table 53).ASTRESSES Pascal-44
56 (table 20).EGGERMONT Louis-45
56. (table 65).KESTEMAN Jean-Marc-45
58 (table 57).BOULIANNE Germain-49
59 (table 56).HUE Alain-50
60 (table 63).DIRINGER Philippe-54
60. (table 64).GRELLET Bernard-54
62 (table 69).HAYOUN Lionel-57
63 (table 25).VIGROUX Patrick-58
64 (table 61).RAMEL Jean-François-62
65 (table 52).POULAT Rémy-68
66 (table 26).VISEUX Alain-69
67 (table 8).AYMON Christiane-83
68 (table 27).BARTIER Frédéric-89
69 (table 67).FRANCOIS Frédéric-114
70 (table 72).STAINER Michel-117
71 (table 33).THOMAS Nicolas-133
72 (table 43).CORBISIER Cécile-150