Festival de Vichy 2013 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 19).LION Jean-JacquesTop
2 (table 6).JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-2
3 (table 1).SALVATI Pierre-3
3. (table 5).SPRINGER Robert-3
3. (table 13).FERTIER Jean-3
6 (table 49).ASSOUS Gérard-4
6. (table 125).LE ROUGE Christian-4
8 (table 58).VAISSEAU Noëlle-5
9 (table 7).LEPIN André-6
9. (table 42).NOGIER Michèle-6
9. (table 55).SCHRIVE Didier-6
12 (table 8).EPINGARD Patrick-7
12. (table 16).ZAGAR Dany-7
12. (table 27).DEPASSE Jean-Claude-7
15 (table 9).ONILLON Michel-10
15. (table 61).RIONDET Daniel-10
17 (table 4).BIBLOCQUE Jean-11
18 (table 10).GRELLET Bernard-12
18. (table 52).SALANSON Gilbert-12
20 (table 23).RUCKEBUSCH René-14
20. (table 116).DESCHENES Lucie-14
22 (table 17).BULVESTRE Michel-15
22. (table 25).GONNET Marie-Claire-15
22. (table 38).RAMANDRAIVONONA Henriette-15
22. (table 88).VETTIER Annick-15
26 (table 11).EPINGARD Nicole-16
26. (table 15).GUIMBERT Dominique-16
26. (table 67).BLANCHON Robert-16
26. (table 80).HILLAIRET Madeleine-16
30 (table 37).DESSARD Guy-19
30. (table 60).QUENEAU Jocelyne-19
30. (table 74).GOUTTARD Gérard-19
30. (table 101).BERTRAND Maguy-19
30. (table 129).WEICK Patrick-19
35 (table 53).VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre-20
35. (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-20
35. (table 98).STIEBER Jean-20
35. (table 122).PERROT Lucien-20
35. (table 140).LASSALLE Gilberte-20
40 (table 28).DULONDEL Monique-21
40. (table 105).GOIZET Annette-21
40. (table 134).ROUBAUD Jean-François-21
40. (table 135).HUMBERT Jean-Louis-21
44 (table 79).ALAIN Jean-22
44. (table 109).POTIER Colette-22
44. (table 136).NICOT Martine-22
47 (table 18).HAMEL Janick-23
47. (table 97).BENOIT Arlette-23
49 (table 24).VILAIN Isabelle-24
49. (table 51).DEMOUGE Nicole-24
49. (table 83).VINCENT Yvette-24
49. (table 107).ALBERT Martine-24
53 (table 46).RIOU Roland-26
53. (table 71).FORRER Marc-26
53. (table 139).JANS Andrée-26
56 (table 21).ROUCAYROL Françoise-27
56. (table 30).ALLAIN Chantal-27
56. (table 117).MATHON Agathe-27
59 (table 20).GAUMONT André-28
60 (table 43).OLLIVAUD Michelle-29
60. (table 108).THIMOLEON Colette-29
60. (table 123).POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre-29
60. (table 137).POLLET Charlotte-29
64 (table 3).FAURE Monique-30
64. (table 62).GAUBERT Michelle-30
64. (table 63).MOULIN Janine-30
67 (table 77).VELAY Janine-31
68 (table 12).LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc-32
68. (table 81).GONDOUIN Rolande-32
68. (table 96).JACQUOT Claude-32
68. (table 106).MERLIER Josiane-32
72 (table 126).BAUDREMON Madeleine-33
73 (table 35).GALLET Marie-Christine-34
74 (table 36).NOEL Jean-Pierre-36
74. (table 44).CASANOVA Claudine-36
74. (table 54).LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-36
74. (table 86).ULLIAC Marité-36
74. (table 111).ROUX Martine-36
79 (table 64).VARLOT Gérard-37
79. (table 70).LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine-37
79. (table 75).COHADES Christine-37
79. (table 130).FERMENT Liliane-37
83 (table 33).ATALLAH Nagib-38
84 (table 22).FAVRELLE Renée-39
84. (table 84).EMONET Thérèse-39
84. (table 91).DE FREITAS Pierre-39
84. (table 99).ROBIN Christiane-39
84. (table 124).PRUDHON Gérard-39
89 (table 29).SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-42
89. (table 87).LEPIN Jacqueline-42
89. (table 120).THOMAS Marie-Thérèse-42
92 (table 92).BRIAND Michèle-43
93 (table 31).COULON Denise-44
94 (table 2).DEGUETTES Pascal-45
94. (table 78).VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-45
94. (table 89).GUICHOT Michèle-45
94. (table 102).SEMPOT Christian-45
98 (table 114).ROUY Renée-47
99 (table 32).LEMAITRE Nicole-50
99. (table 59).FRISCH Marie-Thérèse-50
99. (table 82).ESPINET Danièle-50
102 (table 131).MARQUIS Renée-51
103 (table 48).VERDAN Nicole-52
104 (table 127).KERRIEN Julien-53
105 (table 56).DOUKHAN Guy-54
105. (table 57).TREHOUT Solange-54
107 (table 69).BERTHAUD Raymonde-55
107. (table 93).FRUCHON Francis-55
109 (table 45).ITURRALDE Jacques-56
110 (table 47).GIRARDOT Edmée-57
110. (table 103).FESTOC Pierrette-57
110. (table 112).CHAMBREUIL Paule-57
113 (table 41).THOURRET Christian-58
114 (table 39).GROSSE Marie-Agnès-59
115 (table 34).VITTECOQ Daniel-60
116 (table 118).CHANARD Gudrun-63
117 (table 73).SALMON-LEGAGNEUR Sylvie-64
117. (table 76).RENAUD GOUD Hélène-64
119 (table 90).GRANDPIERRE Christiane-65
120 (table 119).MONTEAU Liliane-68
121 (table 113).LE BRAS Jean-69
122 (table 85).COTENTIN Pierre-71
123 (table 95).ALLIOT Jean-72
124 (table 138).DOUCHAIN Michèle-73
125 (table 94).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-75
126 (table 65).LECACHER Joël-77
127 (table 26).LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette-78
128 (table 110).SEGALARD Katia-83
129 (table 121).FASANO Dominique-88
130 (table 14).HOURS Denise-89
131 (table 128).MANGENOT Jocelyne-90
132 (table 132).LAMBERSEND Denis-96
133 (table 133).CURRIVAND Michelle-101
134 (table 50).ACCHIARDI Eric-103
134. (table 115).PELLAE Nicole-103
136 (table 104).GIRAULT Annie-105
137 (table 72).VARENNE Jeanne-122
138 (table 40).GASTON Daniel-127
139 (table 66).CAPET Thérèse-132
140 (table 100).OSZOWSKI Marie-France-149