Festival de Vichy 2013 - Coupe de l'Allier - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).SALVATI PierreTop
1. (table 4).BIBLOCQUE JeanTop
1. (table 5).SPRINGER RobertTop
1. (table 6).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 7).LEPIN AndréTop
1. (table 8).EPINGARD PatrickTop
1. (table 9).ONILLON MichelTop
1. (table 10).GRELLET BernardTop
1. (table 11).EPINGARD NicoleTop
1. (table 12).LE TOQUIN Jean-LucTop
1. (table 13).FERTIER JeanTop
1. (table 15).GUIMBERT DominiqueTop
1. (table 16).ZAGAR DanyTop
1. (table 18).HAMEL JanickTop
1. (table 19).LION Jean-JacquesTop
1. (table 21).ROUCAYROL FrançoiseTop
1. (table 22).FAVRELLE RenéeTop
1. (table 23).RUCKEBUSCH RenéTop
1. (table 24).VILAIN IsabelleTop
1. (table 25).GONNET Marie-ClaireTop
1. (table 27).DEPASSE Jean-ClaudeTop
1. (table 30).ALLAIN ChantalTop
1. (table 32).LEMAITRE NicoleTop
1. (table 33).ATALLAH NagibTop
1. (table 34).VITTECOQ DanielTop
1. (table 35).GALLET Marie-ChristineTop
1. (table 36).NOEL Jean-PierreTop
1. (table 37).DESSARD GuyTop
1. (table 38).RAMANDRAIVONONA HenrietteTop
1. (table 42).NOGIER MichèleTop
1. (table 43).OLLIVAUD MichelleTop
1. (table 47).GIRARDOT EdméeTop
1. (table 49).ASSOUS GérardTop
1. (table 51).DEMOUGE NicoleTop
1. (table 52).SALANSON GilbertTop
1. (table 53).VAN HOLDERBEKE PierreTop
1. (table 55).SCHRIVE DidierTop
1. (table 57).TREHOUT SolangeTop
1. (table 58).VAISSEAU NoëlleTop
1. (table 59).FRISCH Marie-ThérèseTop
1. (table 60).QUENEAU JocelyneTop
1. (table 61).RIONDET DanielTop
1. (table 62).GAUBERT MichelleTop
1. (table 63).MOULIN JanineTop
1. (table 64).VARLOT GérardTop
1. (table 74).GOUTTARD GérardTop
1. (table 75).COHADES ChristineTop
1. (table 77).VELAY JanineTop
1. (table 79).ALAIN JeanTop
1. (table 83).VINCENT YvetteTop
1. (table 84).EMONET ThérèseTop
1. (table 86).ULLIAC MaritéTop
1. (table 88).VETTIER AnnickTop
1. (table 89).GUICHOT MichèleTop
1. (table 95).ALLIOT JeanTop
1. (table 96).JACQUOT ClaudeTop
1. (table 98).STIEBER JeanTop
1. (table 99).ROBIN ChristianeTop
1. (table 101).BERTRAND MaguyTop
1. (table 104).GIRAULT AnnieTop
1. (table 105).GOIZET AnnetteTop
1. (table 117).MATHON AgatheTop
1. (table 123).POULIQUEN Jean-PierreTop
1. (table 125).LE ROUGE ChristianTop
1. (table 126).BAUDREMON MadeleineTop
1. (table 129).WEICK PatrickTop
1. (table 132).LAMBERSEND DenisTop
1. (table 134).ROUBAUD Jean-FrançoisTop
1. (table 135).HUMBERT Jean-LouisTop
1. (table 137).POLLET CharlotteTop
1. (table 138).DOUCHAIN MichèleTop
1. (table 140).LASSALLE GilberteTop
73 (table 17).BULVESTRE Michel-1
73. (table 31).COULON Denise-1
73. (table 39).GROSSE Marie-Agnès-1
73. (table 41).THOURRET Christian-1
73. (table 46).RIOU Roland-1
73. (table 54).LEROY-LE GOFF Monique-1
73. (table 67).BLANCHON Robert-1
73. (table 78).VAN PETEGHEM Dominique-1
73. (table 82).ESPINET Danièle-1
73. (table 87).LEPIN Jacqueline-1
73. (table 93).FRUCHON Francis-1
73. (table 94).PALLUY-PLANTIER Jacqueline-1
73. (table 108).THIMOLEON Colette-1
73. (table 116).DESCHENES Lucie-1
73. (table 119).MONTEAU Liliane-1
73. (table 130).FERMENT Liliane-1
73. (table 131).MARQUIS Renée-1
73. (table 136).NICOT Martine-1
73. (table 139).JANS Andrée-1
92 (table 20).GAUMONT André-2
92. (table 68).BEUZELIN Béatrice-2
92. (table 80).HILLAIRET Madeleine-2
92. (table 91).DE FREITAS Pierre-2
92. (table 102).SEMPOT Christian-2
97 (table 48).VERDAN Nicole-3
97. (table 110).SEGALARD Katia-3
99 (table 2).DEGUETTES Pascal-4
99. (table 97).BENOIT Arlette-4
101 (table 103).FESTOC Pierrette-5
102 (table 28).DULONDEL Monique-7
102. (table 44).CASANOVA Claudine-7
102. (table 70).LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine-7
102. (table 71).FORRER Marc-7
102. (table 106).MERLIER Josiane-7
102. (table 109).POTIER Colette-7
102. (table 114).ROUY Renée-7
102. (table 122).PERROT Lucien-7
110 (table 69).BERTHAUD Raymonde-8
110. (table 107).ALBERT Martine-8
110. (table 121).FASANO Dominique-8
113 (table 124).PRUDHON Gérard-9
113. (table 127).KERRIEN Julien-9
115 (table 65).LECACHER Joël-15
116 (table 29).SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-18
116. (table 56).DOUKHAN Guy-18
116. (table 90).GRANDPIERRE Christiane-18
116. (table 92).BRIAND Michèle-18
116. (table 111).ROUX Martine-18
116. (table 120).THOMAS Marie-Thérèse-18
122 (table 14).HOURS Denise-19
122. (table 112).CHAMBREUIL Paule-19
124 (table 45).ITURRALDE Jacques-20
124. (table 133).CURRIVAND Michelle-20
126 (table 85).COTENTIN Pierre-21
127 (table 73).SALMON-LEGAGNEUR Sylvie-25
127. (table 81).GONDOUIN Rolande-25
129 (table 3).FAURE Monique-26
129. (table 76).RENAUD GOUD Hélène-26
129. (table 113).LE BRAS Jean-26
132 (table 118).CHANARD Gudrun-27
133 (table 128).MANGENOT Jocelyne-29
134 (table 100).OSZOWSKI Marie-France-34
135 (table 72).VARENNE Jeanne-38
136 (table 26).LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette-45
136. (table 115).PELLAE Nicole-45
138 (table 66).CAPET Thérèse-57
139 (table 50).ACCHIARDI Eric-77
140 (table 40).GASTON Daniel-91