Festival de Vichy 2018 - Internationaux de France par Paires

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 369 Top = 2738  
Joueurs par série : 36 N1 60 N2 77 N3 138 N4 40 N5 16 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BRUYERE MARC / VISEUX JEAN-PHILIPPE   2737 1A   H05 / G39
2 BOISARD THIERRY / SYLLA MACTAR   2736 1A   H26 / U16
3 FONTAS FABIEN / MANIQUANT FRANCK   2734 1A   T03
4 MAURIN LUC / TESSIER SAMSON   2733 1A   D05 / W03
5 CASTALAN THIERRY / DOUTE FABIEN   2730 1A   R14 / K06
6 CHINCHOLLE THIERRY / MICHEL ANTONIN   2718 1A   U16 / T03
6 CONTROU JOAN / PARPAL ERIC   2718 1A   H05 / Y03
8 LEROY FABIEN / SANTI ROMAIN   2715 1A   G12 / BRA
9 MACQUET PATRICE / MANGENOT FABIEN   2702 1A   G02
10 LACHKAR JACQUES / LE FUR DOMINIQUE   2701 1A   T03
11 COSTA JEAN-YVES / COSTE DENIS   2696 1A   I06
12 ONILLON MICHEL / SPRINGER ROBERT (V) 2690 1B   M43 / K05
13 IMBERT ERIC / LORENZO PHILIPPE   2686 1A   H05
14 BARBIER SIMON / JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON (E) 2682 1A   MJ09 / L19
15 GEVAERT STEEVE / MAZOYER ERIC   2678 2B   W14 / K21
16 BERNIER MURIELLE / BERNIER PASCAL   2675 1A   R10
16 FAUCHER STÉPHANE / JAZÉ CHRISTOPHE   2675 1B   L08 / L09
18 FARHI EMMANUEL / FRANCOIS FRÉDÉRIC   2674 2A   H24
19 DOUTE NICOLAS / JACQUES ALAIN   2673 2A   A04
20 BENARD NICOLAS / DOUILLET ERIC   2672 1B   M45 / L08
21 FELEZ DANIEL / PINTIAUX JEAN-YVES   2671 1B   G12
22 GELINEAU JEAN / GELINEAU SYLVIE   2667 2A   F25
23 LEROY NICOLAS / VALENTIN SIMON (E) 2659 1A   K05 / MJ09
24 COURDIOUX EMMANUEL / DELORE GUY (V) 2658 1A   L08 / E07
25 DEROSNE MARIE-CLAUDE / GUIGNARD CHRISTOPHE   2657 2A   D30 / W04
26 DE BRUYNE GUY / MONTESINOS MICHÈLE   2651 1A   T03
27 AUBERT NICOLAS / BOUSSAERT JEAN-CLÉMENT   2650 1B   L37 / A04
28 DOL JEAN / EICHEN GÉRARD   2649 2A   J17 / I06
29 POLLET GUIDO / RAUCQ CHRISTOPHE   2642 1A   CIN / WAT
30 MARTENS MICHÈLE / PAPION JACQUES (V) 2639 2A   I06
31 FAYE ABDOU / LANDREAU VÉRONIQUE   2638 2A   CDE / O16
32 GANDY MARIE-HÉLÈNE / HUE ALAIN   2637 1B   M11
33 BERNARD ERWAN / MARCKERT JACQUES (E) 2630 1B   WJ14
34 HATEAU DANIEL / ROYER LUCE (V) 2624 1B   E14
35 ALLAGNAT LIONEL / ALLAGNAT RAPHAËL   2616 2B   W14 / WJ14
36 BAUMANN ALAIN / BAUMANN CHRISTIANE (V) 2612 2A   T03
37 BIANCHI ANNE-MARIE / MAITRE ODILE (V) 2610 2A   C03 / C05
38 AGUSTIN DENIS / MASSIN PATRICK (V) 2602 2A   C02
39 BOIRON TIPHAINE / GRIMAL RÉMI (E) 2601 1B   L37 / P05
39 DUPUY PASCAL / NAGODE ERIC   2601 2A   T03
41 BIRON GUY / VOISIN PATRICIA   2600 2A   V33 / G26
42 BARTIER FRÉDÉRIC / BUDA BRIGITTE   2598 1B   R03
42 CHANSON NICOLAS / TESSIER JEAN   2598 1A   W03
42 DAMIANO ALAIN / NOAILLES PASCAL   2598 2A   Q17
45 COMMIOT CLAIRE / STAINER MICHEL   2591 1B   D05
46 DESPONT LAURENT / MULLER KETTY   2589 2A   V07 / E19
47 BAILLY GÉRARD / JEFFREDO CLAUDIE (V) 2586 1B   V11 / H05
48 CARQUILLE EVELINE / LECORDIER ANNETTE (V) 2582 3B   M42
49 RONDOT GISÈLE / VIETTE PATRICIA   2581 1B   F07 / F13
50 CERF GILBERT / CERF SOPHIE   2579 2A   R06 / P12