- Coupe des Sources

Classement après 6 rondes :

PlaceJoueurSérieCotePointsVict.Déf.Nul
1 GUIZARD Jean-Michel J 3653 18 points 6 0 0
2 FREDON Laurent A 2953 16 points 5 1 0
3 REYNAUD Jérôme B 2400 16 points 5 1 0
4 PIERI Isabelle J 3623 16 points 5 1 0
5 LACHAUD Jean-François J 3852 16 points 5 1 0
6 ADJOVI François-Xavier A 2808 16 points 5 1 0
7 MACQUART Mickaël B 2448 14 points 4 2 0
8 DAHAN Guy J 3611 14 points 4 2 0
9 FEVRE Jean-Louis A 2867 14 points 4 2 0
10 DANCOINE Benjamin J 3335 14 points 4 2 0
11 VERDOL Jean-Marc B 2302 14 points 4 2 0
12 JAZÉ Christophe B 2359 14 points 4 2 0
13 BRUYERE Marc A 2729 14 points 4 2 0
14 NARAT Simone A 3034 14 points 4 2 0
15 JOLLY Marcel A 2724 14 points 4 2 0
16 RIVALAN Emmanuel J 3663 14 points 4 2 0
17 RODRIGO Nathalie J 3558 14 points 4 2 0
18 DELFOUR Thibault J 3382 14 points 4 2 0
19 BLOCH Laurence A 2507 14 points 4 2 0
20 BATTEFORT Maxime J 3680 14 points 4 2 0
21 TRUCHOT Martine B 1965 14 points 4 2 0
22 HIMBER Jean-François J 4183 14 points 4 2 0
23 SAUVAGET Thomas A 3028 14 points 4 2 0
24 ASTRESSES Pascal J 4023 12 points 3 3 0
25 FRANCART Olivier J 3711 12 points 3 3 0
26 DEMBELE Moussa B 2040 12 points 3 3 0
27 SAUL Olivier J 3247 12 points 3 3 0
28 CERF Sophie A 2860 12 points 3 3 0
29 COLIN Olivier A 2723 12 points 3 3 0
30 STRITMATTER Thibaut B 2336 12 points 3 3 0
31 EKOUHOHO Edem J 3243 12 points 3 3 0
32 DECHAMP Laurence B 1943 12 points 3 3 0
33 VAIS Carine B 1850 12 points 3 3 0
34 GASTON Gerty B 1778 12 points 3 3 0
35 KRUMENACKER Christine B 1920 12 points 3 3 0
36 BONANSEA Maryse B 2019 12 points 3 3 0
37 DEMOURES Marc A 2525 12 points 3 3 0
38 REDUIT Nicole B 2035 12 points 3 3 0
39 BAUDOT Chantal B 2030 12 points 3 3 0
40 DAZY Bruno B 1948 12 points 3 3 0
41 ALBINI Anne A 2602 12 points 3 3 0
42 LOUIS Raymonde B 2084 12 points 3 3 0
43 GANDY Marie-Hélène J 3702 10 points 2 4 0
44 TACHET Alain J 3766 10 points 2 4 0
45 BACHELLERIE Jean-Claude B 2057 10 points 2 4 0
46 COGNAUX Michel A 2997 10 points 2 4 0
47 GEVAERT Steeve A 2566 10 points 2 4 0
48 HOURS Denise B 2030 10 points 2 4 0
49 DASHDORJ Erika C 1389 10 points 2 4 0
50 FAURE Monique B 2130 10 points 2 4 0
51 JOLLY Annie A 2906 10 points 2 4 0
52 ANDAMAYE Joseph J 3760 10 points 2 4 0
53 LOUIS-STANIO Pascale B 1983 10 points 2 4 0
54 MOISAN Mickaël B 2146 10 points 2 4 0
55 TIXIER Arlette B 1848 10 points 2 4 0
56 PIRON Willy A 2880 10 points 2 4 0
57 SUCK Flavien B 1933 10 points 2 4 0
58 GENTILE Bernadette C 1450 8 points 1 5 0
59 MILON Mandy J 3105 8 points 1 5 0
60 JALLET André B 2064 8 points 1 5 0
61 MINOS Maxime B 1770 8 points 1 5 0
62 CADET Catherine B 2102 8 points 1 5 0
63 BELOT Michel C 1712 8 points 1 5 0
64 VANBATTEN Ludovic B 2430 6 points 0 6 0