Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20022003200420052006 >>>
Paimpol TH3 - Le dimanche 25/04/2004 - 3 parties
Joueurs : 93 Top = 2955 M = 149 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 0 N1 7 N2 9 N3 26 N4 38 N5 12 N6 1 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1VIVERET BernardS227240152542149
2GOURIER HenrietteV227020142441147
3LOMET CyrilleS226650132340145
4LE DIZES PhilippeS226640122239143
5TANGUY Marie-JoV226620112138141
6BRIAND MichèleS225920102037139
7GOURIER CharlesD4A2553091936137
8MOULIN JanineV4A2546001835135
9LE CUN ChristianeV32528001734133
10SCHLAEFLIN BrunoS22507001633131
11BERTHOU GilberteD32506001532129
12CORNU DominiqueS32499001431127
13COLLETER AnnieD32495001330125
14KERBRAT JoëlleV4A2479001229123
15LE MARCHAND EulalieD4A2463001128121
16LE GORGEU MichelS32458001027119
17PELLAE NicoleV3244100026117
18GRALL PauletteD4A243900025115
19LE THENO MauriceV3243800024113
20BASTIER ClaudeD4A243400023111
21SALIOU Marie-ThérèseV4A243300022109
22COUGARD GeorgesV3242900021107
23RAZAVET Marie-CatherineV4A241200020105
24GAMANT GeorgesD4A240800019103
25BIGOT RaymondeV3239800018101
26BOULOUARD CécileV4A23620001799
27LEGRAND AnnickD4B23600001697
28MARCHAT RolandeD4B23490001595
29ROPARS MarcelleD4A23430001493
30CHARLOT AlainV5A233900013128
31LAUDE JoëlleS5A233300012126
32SALLOUX Jean-ClaudeV4B23260001187
33RAOULAS RaymondD4B23200001085
34ROQUINARC'H HervéD4A2305000983
35MICHELET RenéD4A2301000881
36KERJEAN Marie-ThérèseD4A2288000779
37ROQUINARC'H FrancineD4B2275000677
38LE THENO MichelleV4A2272000575
39BLOND MichelleS5A22660004110
39PERLOFF DanielD5A22660004110
41LE CUN PierreD4B2262000269
42VALY MargueriteD4B2256000167
43SALLOUX GisèleS5A2253000083
44PILLAIS EugèneV5A2247000081
45FABRE SuzanneD4A2218000061
46JENOUVRIER MoniqueV5A2213000077
47KERGOZOU LucienneV5A2212000075
48HENRY ClaudeS5A2209000073
49HERRY GiselleV5B2201000090
49TROADEC YvetteV5A2201000071