Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20122013201420152016 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 17 au 18/02/2014
Paires : 94 Top = 4667 M = 470 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 6 N1 19 N2 25 N3 75 N4 49 N5 11 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1BITTON Laurence - MANIQUANT FranckS1A4627470
2DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE DominiqueS1A4599465
3COLLIN Jean-Marc - MONTESINOS MichèleS1B4591460
4SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A4578455
5MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV1B4537450
6FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A4529445
7BIRON Guy - LE GUEDART MireilleV2A4508440
8SPINOUZE Annie - VANOBBERGEN RobertS2A4469435
9KULIK Gérard - SPRINGER RobertS1A4453430
10GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickS3A4428425
11GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA JacquelineS3A4420420
11POLLET Guido - VOISIN PatriciaS2B4420420
13ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - DESMOULIERS SylvieS2B4411410
14AUZANNEAU Thierry - HERRICK IsabelleS2B4370405
15MATHON Agathe - QUENEAU JocelyneV3A4354400
16BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A4345395
17GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3A4333390
18GAULHIAC Gabriel - VIVERET BernardS2A4331385
19HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalS3A4321380
20JALBERT David - SOULIER PhilippeS3A4317375
21ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT BrigitteS4A4311370
22BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS2A4292365
23CHABERT Gérard - PRUVOT PatriciaV3B4249360
24AMIREAULT Gérard - DOCQUIER DanielS3A4243355
25DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI ChristineS3A4225350
26DESCHENES Lucie - GEUBEL Marie-LouiseV3A4216345
27MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B4215340
28LAPORTE Maryse - LOPEZ LucetteS4A4192335
29BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS4C4181330
30RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-JoséS2B4174325
31COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE RuthS2B4165320
31MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B4165320
33BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3B4160310
34MASSON Christiane-Yvette - VINCENT YvetteV4A4158305
35LEMERCIER Paulette - SAMOYEAU DelphineS3B4140300
36HERNANDEZ Clémentine - POEYDOMENGE MaïtéV4B4136295
37ASTIER Claude - CARRY GérardV4A4129290
38CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT BernadetteV4B4127285
39GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - GINDRAT BluetteV4A4123280
40CHANDEBOIS Adeline - LE ROUGE ChristianV3B4117275
41EDOUARD Emile - MOREAU GenevièveV4A4100270
42BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE LynneS4A4095265
42DENOUE Jeanne - ROUGER MOINIER FrancineV4A4095265
44BARCQ Hélène - POUGNARD DominiqueS4B4087255
45DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4A4074250
46CAILLEAU Irène - RUSSEIL Marie-AndréeD4B4068245
47BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI MichèleV4B4053240
48FONTAINE Gyslaine et HubertV4A4052235
49COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER MarieV4A4039230
50CANEZZA Ghislaine - HIRSCH ChantalS4B4031225