Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20022003200420052006 >>>
Baud TH3 - Le dimanche 27/06/2004 - 3 parties
Joueurs : 93 Top = 3583 M = 149 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 1 N1 4 N2 14 N3 24 N4 29 N5 11 N6 10 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1SOREL Olivierj1338010152543149
2LOMET CyrilleS229850142442147
3OLLIVAUD MichelleV329690132341145
4CHON PhilippeS5A29660122240180
5LOYEN JackieV329530112139141
6GOURIER HenrietteV22947002038139
7MONSIMER AndréeV22887001937137
8COUGARD JeanneS32881001836135
9COMMIOT ClaireS32880001735133
10CORMIER JacquelineS32826001634131
11MATHON AgatheS4B2818001533129
12GUILLET BlandineS4A2810001432127
13LE PENNEC NanouS5A2806001331162
14VIVION JacquesS32799001230123
15GOUJON PierreV4A2791001129121
16PAPAZIAN GeorgesV4B2767001028119
17BASTIER ClaudeD4A276500927117
18ROUX SandraS4A276400826115
19KLEIN JanineS4A276100725113
20HAMON RobertD4A275500024111
21PELLAE NicoleV3275400023109
22LE BRIS AnnickD4A272700022107
23BIGOT RaymondeV3271600021105
24OLIVIER DeniseS3271200020103
25CRIFO GenevièveD3269600019101
26JAOUEN MoniqueS4B26830001899
26MOULIN JanineV4A26830001899
28BRIAND ChantalV4B26520001695
29PRODHOMME MadeleineD326380001593
30CONAN RaymondD4B26320001491
31LE GAL Marie-YvonneS4B26300001389
32JANOT GinetteD326290001287
33HAMON MadeleineD4B26090001185
34BRIAND MichèleS226070001083
35GOURIER CharlesD4A2597000981
36POITOU-DUPLESSY FrançoiseD32592000879
37FINCATO GisèleV6B25860007114
38GUEGAN MyriamS6A25830006112
39AUGENE StephaneS725690005110
40MONSIMER MichelV32564000471
41LE FUR ChristianeV5A25520003106
42GOUANVIC AnnieV5A25230002104
43VEUILLE DeniseV5B25170001102
44SALLOUX GisèleS5A2510000081
45FABRE SuzanneD4A2506000061
46LE NY MichelleS5A2490000077
47ETIENNE Marie-RenéeV5A2487000075
48MAHE MargueriteD4B2456000055
49SOREL ClaudetteV5B2439000090
50LE VAGUERESSE MaryliseS6A2436000088