Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20022003200420052006 >>>
Angers TH3 - Le dimanche 19/09/2004 - 3 parties
Joueurs : 187 Top = 2788 M = 300 D = ?
Joueurs par série : 6 N1 9 N2 18 N3 44 N4 78 N5 26 N6 6 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueur SérieScorePP1PP2PP3PP4Points
1MAURIN LucS1275310153377300
2PARPILLON JackiS126349143276298
3DIRINGER PhilippeV126008133175296
4FOURNIER JacquesS125977123074294
5DESSARD GuyV125636112973292
6MONSIMER AndréeV225605102872290
7BAUDUIN ErickS22557092771288
8STAINER MichelS22544082670286
9DIRINGER FrancineD22535072569284
10LAMY FrançoisS12532062468282
11HOUILLOT FernandD22526052367280
12PERROT LucienS22516042266278
13COUGARD JeanneS32510032165276
13MADELINE JoëlleS32510032165276
15KOFFI N'DABIAN FrançoisS22501011963272
16MONSIMER MichelV32478001862270
17RUSSON ClaudieV32465001761268
18FINCATO GisèleV4A2457001660266
19PRAUD ClaudeS22447001559264
20LEDOUX SébastienS4B2442001458262
21CHAUVREAU ClaudeS32434001357260
22ALLAIN NicolasS32422001256258
23COMMIOT ClaireS32418001155256
24CALLEAU PatriciaS5B2415001054329
25BERNARD LionelS6A240900953327
26HILLAIRET GenevièveD4A240700852250
27AUDRAIN BertrandS3240100751248
28GUILLET BlandineS4A239400650246
29GUITTAT GillesS4B239300549244
30MATHON AgatheS4A238900448242
31GAUBARD AndréeD4A238400347240
32COUGARD GeorgesV2237800246238
32MURZEAU GérardD3237800246238
34DOUSSET FrançoiseV3237700044234
35BENHAMOUDA FrédéricS3237600043232
35LE BRIS AnnickD4A237600043232
37OLLIVAUD MichelleV3236900041228
38PERON AnnickD4A236700040226
39LAUDEN JeannineD4A236600039224
40VERMOESEN JacquelineV4A236200038222
41CAZENAVE JeanD4B235500037220
42BASTIER ClaudeD3234700036218
43ROUX SandraS4A233200035216
44CRIFO GenevièveD3231500034214
45VEUILLE DeniseV4B231300033212
46FEUFEU DanièleV4A231100032210
47KA MamadouS4B230700031208
48HANNEDOUCHE GisèleD5B230600030281
49BESCHER FabienneS4A230400029204
50LABBE Marie-AntoinetteD4B229900028202