Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20142015201620172018 >>>
Coupe Harroka (Biarritz) TH5 paires semi-rapide - Du 15 au 16/02/2016
Paires : 127 Top = 4571 M = 635 D = 2.5  
Paires par série : 10 N1 23 N2 30 N3 87 N4 80 N5 21 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1DELORE Guy - MANIQUANT FranckS1A4520635
2ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - TACHET AlainS1B4502630
3MARTENS Michèle - PAPION JacquesV2A4500625
4CERF Gilbert et SophieS2A4483620
5GARAND Louis - SPRINGER RobertV1A4479615
6CARRY Gérard - GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A4470610
7DESMOULIERS Sylvie - DESPONT LaurentS2B4429605
8ACCHIARDI Eric - ALLAGNAT LionelS2B4391600
9BAUMANN Alain - WILL ChristianeV2A4361595
10SEGUIER Martine et PascalS1A4354590
11GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL JanickV2B4329585
12PIERRON Jean-Claude - VAN BELLE DavidS1A4328580
13BONIN Frédéric et PhilippeS2B4294575
14LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc - RENAUD PatriciaS2A4292570
15MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL LiseV2B4274565
16CATHALOT Brigitte - COLLIN Jean-MarcS1B4263560
17BONNEAU Claire - COUVREUR ChristianS2A4257555
17FREDON Laurent - NAGODE EricS2A4257555
19COQUAN Isabelle - COROYER RoselyneS2B4180545
20BRULET Eric - LAUTE SergeS2A4172540
20MONSIMER Andrée et MichelV3B4172540
22FERRAND Gérard - LEPIN JacquelineV2B4170530
23GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE GérardV3B4155525
24GUIBERT Hélène - SAUVAGET ThomasS2B4153520
25FREOUR Marie-Agnès - ROQUES BernardV3B4125515
26BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE NicoleS3A4092510
27BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL GuyS3A4091505
28JALBERT David - MAITRE FlorenceS3A4087500
29LEVAVASSEUR Laurence et StéphaneS3A4085495
30GAULHIAC Gabriel - JARRY YvetteS4D4081490
31HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL ChantalV3B4072485
32BESOHE Martine et RenéS3A4047480
33SERRES Brigitte et ThierryS3A3995475
34BERNIER Nicole et PaulineV2B3975470
35DEJET André - SPRUMONT DeniseS4B3970465
36BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN MaritxuS5A3948460
37DUMET Gérard - LAURENT MoniqueS3B3945455
38DESCHENES Lucie - DOCQUIER DanielS3A3943450
39GEUBEL Marie-Louise - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3A3930445
40CASSART Alain et MichelleV4A3917440
41ALLAGNAT Raphaël - BERTHAUD RaymondeV3B3909435
42LE ROUGE Christian - SAMOYEAU DelphineS3A3905430
43LEVACHER Marie-Madeleine et MichelV3B3883425
44GROSJEAN Mireille - MASSON Christiane-YvetteV4A3881420
45DESJARDINS Monique - LABRECQUE GuyS3B3875415
46DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre - DUMONT MichèleV4A3864410
47BOURLON Anne-Chantal - RAYNAL ChristopheS3A3850405
48GUINDANI Simone - SERRES ColetteV4A3844400
49GRESS Katia et YvesS4A3839395
50BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI MichèleV4B3838390