Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018

Tournois et Compétitions

Derniers résultats

Résultats en attente

Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Classement final
Équipes : 771 Top = 2861 Joueurs : 4369
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66  
Joueurs par série : 82 N1 191 N2 305 N3 1341 N4 1554 N5 748 N6 148 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points
1BOISARD ThierryS1A2853 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 1107582
2SINGER Pierre-ClaudeS1A2850 ANNECY 1D2F04 1105532
3VIGROUX PatrickS1A2849 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 1105495
4CARO BernardS1A2848 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 1104576
5DELAFORGE ArnaudS1A2847 BONDOUFLE X FILESD4V33 1103552
5SAUZE GillesS1B2847 MARS JOKER 1D3O16 1103577
5TESSIER SamsonE1A2847 CHAMALABARD2W03 1102563
8MAURIN LucS1A2846 NANTES 1D2D05 1102514
9BRUYERE MarcS1A2845 PARIS ETOILED2H05 1102451
10RENAULT JoëlS1B2844 MONTIGNY NYALAD3H09 1101551
11PARPAL EricS1B2843 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 1100489
12TOURNEDOUET CorentinJ1B2841 JOINVILLE-LE-PONTD3V10 1093502
13DORE ArnaudS2B2839 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 1096575
14GEERAERT StéphaneS2B2838 DUNKERQUED4G02 1094305
15HENRION GuillaumeS1B2836 EVREUXD3M14 1093483
16LACOSTE BertrandS2B2835 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 1092581
17GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A2833 LA CÔTE 1D3F25 1090418
18CONTROU JoanS1A2830 PARIS ETOILED2H05 1088450
19DE BRUYNE GuyS1A2829 BOUSCAT MÉTAPHORED2T03 1086531
19NEGRE JeanS1A2829 PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD3I07 1084576
21AUBERT NicolasS1B2828 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 1078479
22DULUC DidierS2B2824 AUDINCOURT 1D2R10 1082332
22JAZÉ ChristopheS1B2824 BROND3L09 1085497
24CABES MarcS2B2821 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 1078493
25LEDOUX SébastienS1A2820 NANTES 1D2D05 1072511
25MAZOYER EricS2B2820 THEDINGD3K21 1065482
27BOCCON GérardS1A2811 ANNECY 1D2F04 1091531
28DOUILLET EricS1B2810 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 1066543
29FAUCHER StéphaneS2A2808 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 1073544
30RUBINO MarcS1B2807 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 1084438
31DOUTE FabienS1A2806 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 1067447
31MARCZAK RégisV1A2806 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 1061447
33ALABI AbibS1A2805 MELUN SEINED2V24 1086407
34MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê YaoS2A2804 LE MANS 7D3D17 1084312
35ARNOLLET JoëlS1A2803 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 1049476
35BARBIER SimonE2A2803 ROUEN FLAUBERTD2M09 1082398
37FORT DanielS1B2801 TOURS CHARLEMAGNED3P05 1078495
38COSTE DenisS1A2800 NIMES COSTIERESD3I06 1030507
38HOUILLON GauthierJ2A2800 VALOISD3K09 1076524
38IYELAKONGO FranceS2B2800 MELUN SEINED2V24 1082406
38LEBEAU EdouardS1A2800 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 1082449
42MERIAUX PatrickS2A2799 VALBONNE 2D5N34 1040299
43BOIRON GillesS1B2796 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 1035475
44RODRIGUEZ SalvadorS2A2795 LE MANS 5D4D17 1044456
45BERNIER PascalS1A2794 AUDINCOURT 1D2R10 1073331
46GRELLET BernardD1B2793 ROUEN FLAUBERTD2M09 1071397
46JEFFREDO ClaudieV1B2793 PARIS ETOILED2H05 1042444
48ASTRESSES PascalS1B2792 MELUN SEINED2V24 1029400
48PINTIAUX Jean-YvesS1B2792 RONCHIND3G12 1067585
48TESSIER JeanS1A2792 CHAMALABARD2W03 1072560