Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Classement final
Équipes : 771 Top = 2861 Joueurs : 4369
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 82 N1 191 N2 305 N3 1341 N4 1554 N5 748 N6 148 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

305 résultats pour la série 3

107AUBIER OlivierS3B2742 MONTIGNY ADDAXD3H09 979557
114MACQUART MickaëlS3B2737 REIMS JAM 1D4E03 989571
116MONNET BernardV3B2735 DIJON 1 DARCYD3C03 992569
118BERART Jean-PaulV3B2734 BEZIERS 1D3I03 947567
128CERNEAUX Marie-AnnickV3A2726 MONTPELLIER GRISETTED3I04 954523
145BRIGANDAT MartineS3A2717 SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGED4V29 914383
149DELIME MartineS3A2714 BIHOREL DORADOD4M17 939521
149VAMBAIRGUE WilliamV3A2714 MONACO 1D3N06 970510
152GAUDIN EricS3A2712 FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIND4G32 958408
156BERART PierreS3A2709 BEZIERS 1D3I03 993572
164GUILLET BlandineV3A2702 NANTES 2D3D05 922550
166BASUIAU NadineS3A2700 MONTIGNY ADDAXD3H09 978557
168EPRINCHARD YvesS3A2699 LYON GERLANDD4L19 883509
169BEUZELIN BéatriceV3A2698 ROUEN NICOLLED4M09 926347
169DURAND JacquelineV3B2698 PLUGUFFAN 1D4S28 970533
176DUCHENE BernardS3B2692 TOUBOND4Y12 875483
176RODRIGUES MarvinE3A2692 SAINT-SEURIN 1D3T07 869373
184THOMIAS MickaëlS3B2689 SAINTE-ROSED4Q62 836425
186DIENG Samba-LaobeS3B2688 L'HAY ROSE DES SABLESD3V07 918527
189ANDRE MaryvonneV3B2686 PLERIN 1D4S05 957519
189RENARD SylvainS3A2686 GISORS BOISGELOUPD5M01 927565
192BIERMANN PatriceS3A2685 LYON TETE D'ORD3L19 956537
194ANTHOINE SergeV3A2684 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 894465
195ORIEUX MartheV3B2683 NANTES 3D4D05 850521
198RISS ClaudeS3A2680 ILLKIRCH 1D3A10 838527
200SCANDELLA JosephD3B2679 VIDAUBANDITSD4Y21 816539
202CHABOUTY ClaudieV3A2677 LES AIGLONSD4J29 895451
203BIGOR MaryseS3A2676 CEREALD4Q50 947474
211BRIONES FrédéricS3A2671 STRASBOURGD3A04 899491
214CALVEZ Jean-YvesS3B2669 QUIMPERD4S06 909485
216VALLIET PascalV3A2667 REIMS JAMIN 2D4E03 842439
227MIFSUD ChristianeV3A2664 MONACO 1D3N06 767486
231MULLER Jean-PierreS3B2659 STRASBOURGD3A04 847484
234GEUBEL Marie-LouiseV3A2658 PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD3I07 895553
234TCHENG PierreV3A2658 VOURLES ROYAL GALAD4L30 911545
238DELCOURT DominiqueV3A2656 SUD GOELOD4S13 931570
238PERON PatrickS3A2656 RONCHIND3G12 904566
246PELLETIER ClaudeV3A2649 SAINT-RAPHAEL 1D4Y11 817482
248GAWRONSKI EdmaD3B2648 SAINT-AVOLD 1D4K07 895543
248KANDARDJIAN SylviaS3B2648 LE PERR'EUPNEED4V11 890462
254GRELLET JosianeD3B2644 ROUEN GERICAULTD4M09 832557
255ROUBLOT Jean-MarieV3A2643 L' ESPIEGLED4T11 855382
258EGUERRE MichèleV3B2642 NICE 1D3N07 762505
262FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseD3B2640 CARDABELLESD4B39 811314
269ROUGEOT AnnieD3A2635 BEZIERS 1D3I03 862556
271TEMPE CatherineS3A2634 PARIS ETOILED2H05 786413
272BOUDERBALA MichèleS3A2633 STRASBOURGD3A04 839483
272PINERI MichelleV3A2633 NOYAREY CHAMPAGNIERD4F17,F23 771439
274HEN Marie HélèneS3B2632 CATTENOMD5K31 931521
275ZEBRE OmerS3A2631 BRIGADE MAXI SOURIANTED4Q36 799377