Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 1
Équipes : 771 Top = 911 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 187 N2 295 N3 1289 N4 1451 N5 664 N6 136 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points
1MAZOYER EricS2B908 THEDINGD3K21 371175
2TOURNEDOUET CorentinJ1B907 JOINVILLE-LE-PONTD3V10 370164
3GEERAERT StéphaneS2B906 DUNKERQUED4G02 370102
4BRUYERE MarcS1A905 PARIS ETOILED2H05 370157
4LACOSTE BertrandS2B905 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 370195
4PARPAL EricS1B905 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 370182
4RENAULT JoëlS1B905 MONTIGNY NYALAD3H09 370192
4SINGER Pierre-ClaudeS1A905 ANNECY 1D2F04 370175
4VIGROUX PatrickS1A905 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 370169
10AUBERT NicolasS1B904 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 369188
10DORE ArnaudS2B904 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 369194
10DOUTE FabienS1A904 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 369150
10SAUZE GillesS1B904 MARS JOKER 1D3O16 369190
14BOISARD ThierryS1A903 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 368195
14CARO BernardS1A903 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 368194
14DELAFORGE ArnaudS1A903 BONDOUFLE X FILESD4V33 368183
14MAURIN LucS1A903 NANTES 1D2D05 368144
18COSTE DenisS1A902 NIMES COSTIERESD3I06 367178
18DELANOE SullivanS1A902 NOISY LE SECD2U18 367119
18GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A902 LA CÔTE 1D3F25 367135
18TESSIER SamsonE1A902 CHAMALABARD2W03 367200
22DE BRUYNE GuyS1A901 BOUSCAT MÉTAPHORED2T03 366163
22NEGRE JeanS1A901 PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD3I07 366197
24BOIRON GillesS1B900 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 366188
24CHANSON NicolasS1A900 CHAMALABARD2W03 366200
26CONTROU JoanS1A899 PARIS ETOILED2H05 366157
26FOURNIER JacquesS1A899 HILAIRED2J07 366113
26GELINEAU JeanS2A899 LA CÔTE 1D3F25 366135
26MARCZAK RégisV1A899 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 366150
30ARNOLLET JoëlS1A898 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 365188
30NDIAYE Elhadji ElimaneS3B898 NICE 1D3N07 365191
32ASTRESSES PascalS1B897 MELUN SEINED2V24 364132
32BOHBOT HervéS1A897 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 364169
32DULUC DidierS2B897 AUDINCOURT 1D2R10 364107
32HENRION GuillaumeS1B897 EVREUXD3M14 364150
32MONTESINOS MichèleS2A897 BOUSCAT MÉTAPHORED2T03 364163
37LEDOUX SébastienS1A896 NANTES 1D2D05 363144
38BONIN PhilippeS2B895 PARIS XVD4H29 363199
38CABES MarcS2B895 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 363169
40AUBRY AntoninJ3A894 RONCHIND3G12 363199
40MERIAUX PatrickS2A894 VALBONNE 2D5N34 363102
40RODRIGUEZ SalvadorS2A894 LE MANS 5D4D17 363172
43JAZÉ ChristopheS1B892 BROND3L09 362160
43KANDARDJIAN SylviaS3B892 LE PERR'EUPNEED4V11 362137
43MAYOT FabriceS2A892 REIMS JAM 1D4E03 362198
46DOUILLET EricS1B891 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 362180
47HUBERT GérardV2A890 CHAMALABARD2W03 361199
47JEFFREDO ClaudieV1B890 PARIS ETOILED2H05 361156
49DELILLE Jean-MarieV2B887 SAINT-MAUR 1D4V17 361196
49FAUCHER StéphaneS2A887 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 361180