Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 1
Équipes : 771 Top = 911 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 187 N2 295 N3 1289 N4 1451 N5 664 N6 136 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

80 résultats pour la série 1

2TOURNEDOUET CorentinJ1B907 JOINVILLE-LE-PONTD3V10 370164
4BRUYERE MarcS1A905 PARIS ETOILED2H05 370157
4PARPAL EricS1B905 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 370182
4RENAULT JoëlS1B905 MONTIGNY NYALAD3H09 370192
4SINGER Pierre-ClaudeS1A905 ANNECY 1D2F04 370175
4VIGROUX PatrickS1A905 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 370169
10AUBERT NicolasS1B904 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 369188
10DOUTE FabienS1A904 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 369150
10SAUZE GillesS1B904 MARS JOKER 1D3O16 369190
14BOISARD ThierryS1A903 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 368195
14CARO BernardS1A903 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 368194
14DELAFORGE ArnaudS1A903 BONDOUFLE X FILESD4V33 368183
14MAURIN LucS1A903 NANTES 1D2D05 368144
18COSTE DenisS1A902 NIMES COSTIERESD3I06 367178
18DELANOE SullivanS1A902 NOISY LE SECD2U18 367119
18GUILLEMARD SylvieS1A902 LA CÔTE 1D3F25 367135
18TESSIER SamsonE1A902 CHAMALABARD2W03 367200
22DE BRUYNE GuyS1A901 BOUSCAT MÉTAPHORED2T03 366163
22NEGRE JeanS1A901 PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD3I07 366197
24BOIRON GillesS1B900 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 366188
24CHANSON NicolasS1A900 CHAMALABARD2W03 366200
26CONTROU JoanS1A899 PARIS ETOILED2H05 366157
26FOURNIER JacquesS1A899 HILAIRED2J07 366113
26MARCZAK RégisV1A899 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 366150
30ARNOLLET JoëlS1A898 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 365188
32ASTRESSES PascalS1B897 MELUN SEINED2V24 364132
32BOHBOT HervéS1A897 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 364169
32HENRION GuillaumeS1B897 EVREUXD3M14 364150
37LEDOUX SébastienS1A896 NANTES 1D2D05 363144
43JAZÉ ChristopheS1B892 BROND3L09 362160
46DOUILLET EricS1B891 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 362180
47JEFFREDO ClaudieV1B890 PARIS ETOILED2H05 361156
56STAINER MichelS1B877 NANTES 1D2D05 360143
58COCCOLUTO PhilippeS1A874 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 359181
59RUBINO MarcS1B873 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 359137
62BRELLE Jean-PierreS1A872 ANNECY 1D2F04 358174
66ALABI AbibS1A870 MELUN SEINED2V24 358131
66POULAT RémyS1A870 VOURLES STARKINGD3L30 358157
68THOMAS NicolasS1B869 NOISY LE SECD2U18 357118
70BOCCON GérardS1A868 ANNECY 1D2F04 357174
70SARTRE FabienS1B868 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 357181
70TESSIER JeanS1A868 CHAMALABARD2W03 357199
75LEBEAU EdouardS1A867 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 356149
75SPRINGER RobertV1B867 METZ 1D4K05 356189
78PARVAN NicolasS1B866 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 355193
82BERNIER PascalS1A865 AUDINCOURT 1D2R10 354106
82BOIRON TiphaineE1B865 UNIEUX MYRTILD2L37 354187
82ROUSSEAU AntoineE1B865 BOUSCAT MÉTAPHORED2T03 354162
90BAILLY GérardV1B864 LE PERR'EUPNEED4V11 353136
90PARPILLON JackiS1B864 HILAIRED2J07 353111