Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 1
Équipes : 771 Top = 911 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 187 N2 295 N3 1289 N4 1451 N5 664 N6 136 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

187 résultats pour la série 2

1MAZOYER EricS2B908 THEDINGD3K21 371175
3GEERAERT StéphaneS2B906 DUNKERQUED4G02 370102
4LACOSTE BertrandS2B905 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 370195
10DORE ArnaudS2B904 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 369194
26GELINEAU JeanS2A899 LA CÔTE 1D3F25 366135
32DULUC DidierS2B897 AUDINCOURT 1D2R10 364107
32MONTESINOS MichèleS2A897 BOUSCAT MÉTAPHORED2T03 364163
38BONIN PhilippeS2B895 PARIS XVD4H29 363199
38CABES MarcS2B895 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 363169
40MERIAUX PatrickS2A894 VALBONNE 2D5N34 363102
40RODRIGUEZ SalvadorS2A894 LE MANS 5D4D17 363172
43MAYOT FabriceS2A892 REIMS JAM 1D4E03 362198
47HUBERT GérardV2A890 CHAMALABARD2W03 361199
49DELILLE Jean-MarieV2B887 SAINT-MAUR 1D4V17 361196
49FAUCHER StéphaneS2A887 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 361180
52SIMON PatrickS2B884 HUNINGUED4A14 360155
55BOZZACO-COLONA CharlesD2A881 SAINT-ETIENNE WEIGELIAD4L05 360178
59HOUILLON GauthierJ2A873 VALOISD3K09 359173
59QUEDRU RenaudS2A873 OUISTREHAM 1D3M11 359182
62GRIMAL JeannineD2A872 CHAMALABARD2W03 358199
65BARBIER SimonE2A871 ROUEN FLAUBERTD2M09 358124
70MILON MandyS2A868 CHAMALABARD2W03 357199
70WEILL Jean-BaptisteS2A868 BESANCON VICTOR HUGOD3R03 357192
75MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê YaoS2A867 LE MANS 7D3D17 356105
78GACHET LionelS2B866 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 355181
78IYELAKONGO FranceS2B866 MELUN SEINED2V24 355131
82BLONDEL AntoineJ2B865 PARIS XVD4H29 354198
82DAHAN GuyS2A865 BOULOGNE 1D3H24 354159
82DUCLOY GuyV2B865 MERITOIRED4P12 354150
90ALDEGON MyriamS2A864 POUR LE FUND3Q10 353148
90GELINEAU SylvieS2A864 LA CÔTE 1D3F25 353133
90GOBARD JoëlleS2A864 PARIS ETOILED2H05 353155
90SAUL OlivierS2A864 SPAYCIALED3D02 353171
97BAYART HubertS2B863 FRUGES 2D4G39 351186
97LEVY PhilippeV2A863 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 351193
101BONNEAU ClaireS2A862 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 351136
101CAVY CyrilS2A862 VOURLES STARKINGD3L30 351156
101COUVREUR ChristianS2A862 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 351136
101HUE AlainS2A862 OUISTREHAM 1D3M11 351181
110HAGUY RuddyS2A861 MJCAD3Q44 349164
110LAILLER LaurentS2B861 ANGERS ROI RENED4D10 349198
110MAZARS Marie-ThérèseV2B861 RODEZ 1D4B19 349190
110PASCAL JérômeS2A861 NIMES COSTIERESD3I06 349176
110POULAIN StéphaneS2B861 LE PLESSITROND3V05 349100
110SALVATI PierreS2A861 TOURNEFEUILLE OCEANIED4B23 349182
110VALLADE DavidS2A861 ANNECY 1D2F04 349173
121ALLAGNAT RaphaëlJ2B860 VENID5W14 347153
121BOUTIN-BILLEY VéroniqueS2B860 LES CIGALESD4O27 347159
121MARTZ AlainS2B860 MONTIGNY ADDAXD3H09 347194
126BADAOUI MohamedS2B859 LES 5 PINEAUXD4D03 346186