Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 1
Équipes : 771 Top = 911 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 187 N2 295 N3 1289 N4 1451 N5 664 N6 136 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

295 résultats pour la série 3

30NDIAYE Elhadji ElimaneS3B898 NICE 1D3N07 365191
40AUBRY AntoninJ3A894 RONCHIND3G12 363199
43KANDARDJIAN SylviaS3B892 LE PERR'EUPNEED4V11 362137
52DIENG Samba-LaobeS3B884 L'HAY ROSE DES SABLESD3V07 360187
62DURAND JacquelineV3B872 PLUGUFFAN 1D4S28 358173
78RISS ClaudeS3A866 ILLKIRCH 1D3A10 355199
82ANTHOINE SergeV3A865 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 354181
82LACRAMPE SylvieS3B865 BOULOGNE 1D3H24 354159
90SCANDELLA JosephD3B864 VIDAUBANDITSD4Y21 353197
101BOINE MichelV3A862 BIHOREL IXIRD4M17 351135
110BOEUF AlbertS3A861 BLOIS CHAMBORDD4P07 349198
121GOARANT Marie-ThérèseD3A860 LANDIVISIAU 1D3S24 347192
126ANDRE MaryvonneV3B859 PLERIN 1D4S05 346190
126BERART PierreS3A859 BEZIERS 1D3I03 346191
126FEVRE PatrickV3A859 PERONNAS 1D4L13 346139
138DANCOINE BenjaminS3B858 GOUVIEUX 2D5U20 343160
149DJENET GillesS3A857 BIHOREL DORADOD4M17 341184
149GOULT RenaudS3A857 MAINVILLIERS - COLZAD4P09 341197
149THOMIAS MickaëlS3B857 SAINTE-ROSED4Q62 341136
156HEN Marie HélèneS3B856 CATTENOMD5K31 340162
163DEGUETTES PascalS3B855 LE PERR'EUPHORIED4V11 338192
163EPRINCHARD YvesS3A855 LYON GERLANDD4L19 338169
163RANDI AlainS3B855 NEAUPHLE 1D5H12 338185
168AUBIER OlivierS3B854 MONTIGNY ADDAXD3H09 337192
168BRAQUET EricS3A854 CREPY 1D4U17 337176
173VAMBAIRGUE WilliamV3A853 MONACO 1D3N06 336172
180BASUIAU NadineS3A852 MONTIGNY ADDAXD3H09 335192
180BIERMANN PatriceS3A852 LYON TETE D'ORD3L19 335182
180MARQUER LouisetteV3A852 LA GACILLYD4S19 335139
180PELLETIER ClaudeV3A852 SAINT-RAPHAEL 1D4Y11 335166
180PINERI MichelleV3A852 NOYAREY CHAMPAGNIERD4F17,F23 335136
186BERRY ClaudineS3A851 HIERSAC HOURRAD4J35 334157
186GRUYELLE MoniqueV3A851 MARCQ HUNTERD4G26 334154
186RODRIGO NathalieS3A851 GOUVIEUX 2D5U20 334159
195GUILLAUME CorinneS3B850 LE MESNIL-SUR-OGERD3E20 332125
195MOSBACH AlexisJ3A850 MAINVILLIERS - COLZAD4P09 332196
195MOUILLON BaptisteJ3B850 DIJON 1 DARCYD3C03 332194
203ARABEYRE GuyS3B849 AVON 1D5V03 33098
203BRIONES FrédéricS3A849 STRASBOURGD3A04 330164
212GUIRAUD CédricS3B848 CHAMALLOWD3W03 328172
212MACQUART MickaëlS3B848 REIMS JAM 1D4E03 328194
216BERART Jean-PaulV3B847 BEZIERS 1D3I03 328189
221BASUIAU HubertV3B846 LES MOUETTESD3J06 327175
221GIRALDI ChristineV3A846 MILADYD4T15 327172
221ZION Marie-ThérèseV3B846 GRENOBLE BELLEDONNED3F08 327182
229DRYE François-XavierS3B845 ANNECY 2D4F04 325168
229GROSSE DominiqueS3A845 ILLKIRCH 1D3A10 325195
229RICHARD PhilippeV3A845 ILLKIRCH 1D3A10 325195
248CALVEZ Jean-YvesS3B843 QUIMPERD4S06 321184
253DELCOURT DominiqueV3A841 SUD GOELOD4S13 320193