Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 1
Équipes : 771 Top = 911 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 187 N2 295 N3 1289 N4 1451 N5 664 N6 136 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

136 résultats pour la série 7

348ATSAIN Atsain El-vis RomeoS7830 NANTERRE NEUVED5H15 301192
357FALLET JérômeS7829 ANDREZIEUXD4L12 299154
454LEPRINCE FrançoisS7820 SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE 2D5V29 280186
570DELHOME RaphaëlS7811 VERNON PENTHIEVRED4M18 257132
794CAROF DominiqueV7796 AMIENS 1D5G10 212181
867DE GOUVILLE JulieV7791 GUERI-TOUT'D5Q26 197178
992FAULCONNIER Jean-PhilippeS7784 CUSSET PEURDERIEND3W04 172135
1077COUTURIER YvonS7779 NANTES 6D5D05 155147
1309BRACK AgnèsV7764 SUD GOELOD4S13 109168
1354BROCHARD SébastienS7762 MODESTED5Q47 100160
1354COLIN CatherineV7762 CADEND6S30 100158
1380POINTEAU DanielleS7761 CINQ SENSD5Q05 95165
1425NOUXET PierreS7758 MULHOUSE 2D5A03 86166
1440ANDRIEU NicoleS7757 NARBONNE 2D4I21 83154
1491ZIMMERMANN PaulS7754 NANCY GALLED6K06 73145
1805LOUISON FrancellineS7739 KANELD6Q26 1095
1857PAYET Jean-NoëlV7736 MODESTED5Q47 0147
1921DASHDORJ ErikaS7732 MONACO 3D5N06 078
2023MINODIER ArletteD7728 PEAGE-DE-ROUSSILLOND3L10 0105
2039SCHIFFER CorinneV7727 BARVILLE-BEAUNE 2D6P02 0148
2058DELDYCKE ChantalS7726 HOUPLINESD4G28 084
2078DOGOT BéatriceS7725 MACON 2D5C04 099
2128COURREGES ChristineS7722 EZANVILLED3U39 078
2128PAQUIER RégineV7722 MONTFLANQUIN 2D3B11 073
2161GUERY SergeS7720 SAINT-LEONARD 2D6M49 0147
2161ZIMMERMANN JonathanE7720 MASEVAUX UFFHOLTZD5A09,A11 0130
2263MURAIL PascalS7715 SAINT-SAVIND5T23 088
2330REMY GinetteD7711 ARGELES LES GRANOTESD5I19 0117
2435RITTER FranckS7705 LE MANS 5D4D17 0113
2477MELIN MaryseS7702 SOUCHE RUBIND6J05 0115
2491FERDINAND WillyS7701 MENNECYD5V09 082
2518DALMASSO StéphaneS7699 METZ 3D6K05 0109
2518DI GREGORIO FranckS7699 RONCHIND3G12 0138
2518STRICOT CantienneV7699 BARVILLE-BEAUNE 2D6P02 0136
2556KEMON EvelyneV7697 LES NEUVICOISESD5W29 048
2556ROUX DavidS7697 MONTIGNY ORYXD6H09 0104
2571BRICOURT DanielleV7696 PARIS XVD4H29 0137
2587ILUNGA JuniorS7695 LYON PERRACHED6L19 0133
2664COTILLARD ChristineS7690 CORMEILLESD5U05 072
2679DELPORTE OdetteV7689 BOND DROLES DE DAMESD6V33 0122
2692MATTHYS MartineS7688 SAINT-MAUR 2D5V17 099
2723LAMBERT MartineS7686 TOULD5K01 093
2723SANTONI Marie-LindaV7686 SAINT-ETIENNE LILASD6L05 098
2767PORTENART CorinneV7683 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQD6G03 067
2788SCHIPPER SylvieS7682 SAINT-GAUDENSD6B24 038
2804BERTHAUD Marie-ClaudeS7681 AUTUND5C01 092
2816DOUET DominiqueS7680 CATTENOMD5K31 097
2831ZEMB ColetteS7679 LE LAVANDOUD5Y24 071
2923REOLON SophieS7673 VENID5W14 084
2933ALEXANDRE MarcellaV7672 LA PAREE VERTED5D03 041