Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 2
Équipes : 771 Top = 928 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 82 N1 186 N2 295 N3 1284 N4 1449 N5 671 N6 135 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

186 résultats pour la série 2

9MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê YaoS2A924 LE MANS 7D3D17 368104
19REVEL YannickS2A922 RENNES 1D4S27 366172
22LANDREAU VéroniqueS2A921 MARS JOKER 2D4O16 366135
22TROYARD YvesV2A921 LE HAVRE 1D4M23 366185
26DAMIANO AlainS2A920 BORGO 1D3Q17 365200
26SCHRIVE DidierS2A920 GRENOBLE BELLEDONNED3F08 365184
30FAUCHER StéphaneS2A919 CHAPONOST 1D3L08 364183
33LAILLER LaurentS2B918 ANGERS ROI RENED4D10 363193
38JARMOUNI AhmedS2A917 MARS PHOCEEND3O08 362199
38MOUGIN AugustaV2B917 CORTED4Q48 362173
42DULUC DidierS2B916 AUDINCOURT 1D2R10 362113
47CONGRAS PierreV2B915 SETED4I15 361179
47GEERAERT StéphaneS2B915 DUNKERQUED4G02 361101
51IYELAKONGO FranceS2B914 MELUN SEINED2V24 360118
51LACOSTE BertrandS2B914 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 360189
60BARBIER SimonE2A913 ROUEN FLAUBERTD2M09 358149
60DELCOURT Jean-MarcS2A913 SUD GOELOD4S13 358195
60DORE ArnaudS2B913 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI 1D2V20 358193
60GUYON FrédéricV2B913 MIGENNES 2 CANALD4C09 358136
60MAILLAVIN Jean-ClaudeV2B913 SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAYD4L03 358189
73DAMIANO EdouardV2B912 BORGO 1D3Q17 355199
73DUPUY PascalS2A912 BOUSCAT MÉTAPHORED2T03 355168
73GRIMAL JeannineD2A912 CHAMALABARD2W03 355199
73NEOCLES France-LineS2B912 YAKAD3Q30 355139
77CLEUZIOU OlivierS2B911 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 355162
77LE TOQUIN Jean-LucV2A911 LES AIGLONSD4J29 355156
77PREVOT LaurentS2B911 NANTES 1D2D05 355187
83DELILLE Jean-MarieV2B910 SAINT-MAUR 1D4V17 353185
88BLONDEL AntoineJ2B909 PARIS XVD4H29 352193
88CABES MarcS2B909 MONTPELLIER FRERECHED2I04 352130
88LEFEVRE FrancisV2B909 COLMAR 2D4A01 352111
88PAILLET ClotildeD2A909 ANNECY 1D2F04 352180
93BOZZACO-COLONA CharlesD2A908 SAINT-ETIENNE WEIGELIAD4L05 351135
93CIROT PierreD2B908 DRAGON 1D4Y02 351197
93GACHET LionelS2B908 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 351173
93HOUILLON GauthierJ2A908 VALOISD3K09 351175
101BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS2A907 ROUEN FLAUBERTD2M09 350148
101BREGOLI AndréV2B907 REIMS JAMIN 2D4E03 350152
101COHARD MichelleS2A907 SKY-DOMESD4W10 350170
101DENARIAZ AlainS2B907 AIR FORCE ONED2H14 350161
101GUILLERMIN XavierS2B907 VALBONNED3N34 350193
101HAGUY RuddyS2A907 MJCAD3Q44 350159
101MAHIEUX PatrickS2A907 VALBONNED3N34 350193
101MASSON Jean-MichelV2A907 ELANCOURT 2D4H02 350191
101MOUANDA ParfaitS2B907 MELUN SEINED2V24 350117
101PIET BernardS2B907 LES BOURBONNAISD3W05 350170
101POULAIN StéphaneS2B907 LE PLESSITROND3V05 350100
101ROUSSEAU BertrandS2A907 VANNES 1D4S02 350100
118TSAKRIOS AngeS2B906 MARS JOKER 3D4O16 346191
124BONIN PhilippeS2B905 PARIS XVD4H29 345193