Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 2
Équipes : 771 Top = 928 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 82 N1 186 N2 295 N3 1284 N4 1449 N5 671 N6 135 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

295 résultats pour la série 3

47RETEL Pierre-YvesV3B915 SAINT-MAUR 1D4V17 361185
51BRIGANDAT MartineS3A914 SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGED4V29 360113
51DEBOST AgnèsV3B914 ROQUEBRUNE 2D4Y30 360182
51DELAVELLE ChantalS3A914 ROQUEBRUNE 1D4Y30 360159
60BELLANGEON Jean-LucV3B913 LYON TETE D'ORD3L19 358178
60CLAVIERE MarieS3B913 TOURNEFEUILLE EUROPED4B23 358199
60COUTURIER RobertV3B913 ILLKIRCH 1D3A10 358171
77SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3B911 NEUFCHATEL-EN-BRAYD3M29 355123
93PAPAZIAN GeorgesD3B908 PLOUHARNEL 1D4S07 351197
101BUHOT HubertV3B907 CASTELLONAISED4D12 350165
101DUCHENE BernardS3B907 TOUBOND4Y12 350176
118AUBRY AntoninJ3A906 RONCHIND3G12 346191
118DUMONT LaurentS3B906 OUISTREHAM 1D3M11 346190
118GOUTTARD GérardD3B906 SAINT-ETIENNE SERINGATD4L05 346196
118GUILLAUME CorinneS3B906 LE MESNIL-SUR-OGERD3E20 346129
124AGUSTIN DenisV3A905 CHALON 1 CARNAVALD4C02 345177
135LEROY-LE GOFF MoniqueD3A904 TONICD5J32 343197
135VALOUR VincentS3B904 FRUGES 2D4G39 343196
144GIRARDOT EdméeD3A903 TOURNEFEUILLE EUROPED4B23 341197
150DELIME MartineS3A902 BIHOREL DORADOD4M17 340176
150FERRAGE SimoneV3A902 TOURNEFEUILLE EUROPED4B23 340197
161BASSERES LouisV3A901 PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD3I07 338187
161GILLET JacquelineD3B901 ECOLE DES FORTSD4K03 338148
161MENETRIER ThomasS3B901 NANCY STANISLASD2K06 338154
161RENARD SylvainS3A901 GISORS BOISGELOUPD5M01 338188
179FERRI JacquesV3B900 PARIS XVD4H29 334191
179RODRIGO NathalieS3A900 GOUVIEUX 2D5U20 334139
187GAUDIN EricS3A899 FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIND4G32 333129
187WEBER SylvieV3B899 PERONNAS 2D4L13 333193
195BECONCINI BernadetteV3B898 BORGO 1D3Q17 331196
195BERART PierreS3A898 BEZIERS 1D3I03 331187
195HEN Marie HélèneS3B898 CATTENOMD5K31 331176
195JOFFRE CécileV3A898 SAINT-EXUPERY S'ENVOLED4H17 331190
195LEVY SuzanneD3B898 BESANCON PROUDHOND5R03 331196
195MONNET BernardV3B898 DIJON 1 DARCYD3C03 331190
208BASUIAU NadineS3A897 MONTIGNY ADDAXD3H09 328180
208BOISSIER JocelyneD3B897 MANDELIEUD3N15 328166
208GUILLOU ThierryS3B897 SUD GOELOD4S13 328191
208MOULINIER DanielV3A897 BOURGES SANCERRED3P01 328184
208SENECHAL Jean-MarcS3B897 ANCERVILLED5K29 328154
226BIGOR MaryseS3A896 CEREALD4Q50 325112
226ORIEUX MartheV3B896 NANTES 3D4D05 325171
226TORRES MichelV3A896 ARGELES LES GRANOTESD5I19 325176
233FERIEN Marie-AnnickV3B895 DOUARNENEZD4S21 323154
233GRIMAL ManuellaS3A895 BOURGES SANCERRED3P01 323184
233MORET-DAVOINE JérômeS3A895 AIX 1D3F01 323181
233MOSBACH FrédéricS3A895 MAINVILLIERS - COLZAD4P09 323163
233MOURIER JosianeV3B895 VOURLES STARKINGD3L30 323159
233MUNIER CatherineS3A895 LAXOU 1D4K32 323160
233THISSE PatriciaS3A895 FAULQUEMONT 1D4K13 323164