Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 2
Équipes : 771 Top = 928 Joueurs : 4102
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 82 N1 186 N2 295 N3 1284 N4 1449 N5 671 N6 135 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

1449 résultats pour la série 5

208LATTES Marie-EveS5D897 COURBEVOIE EFFERVESCENCED5H26 328172
208NGOUMA INIVA FrédérickE5D897 PERPIGNAN TRAMONTANED3I07 328192
246SUCK FlavienS5A894 GENAS 1D5L34 321190
277HUET NellyS5D891 NANTES 2D3D05 315194
290GRUCHOT SoniaS5D890 LES DIAMANTS NOIRSD5O11 312192
368CELMA ArletteV5A884 GENAS 1D5L34 296187
381PITTY MarionS5A883 BREST (IROISE) 1D4S01 294176
398BONNICHON MichèleS5C882 MERITOIRED4P12 29097
414DEPEYRE MilouV5A881 SAINT-ETIENNE FORSYTHIAD5L05 287175
414GUEREL StéphaneC5A881 BLOIS CHAMBORDD4P07 287186
414LUX NicoleV5A881 FAMECK BUDANGED5K45 287188
414MICLO CélineS5C881 ORLEANS - LA BIONNED5P04 287183
414MUNIER MichelD5A881 LAXOU 2D4K32 287149
431RENAULT OdileV5A880 MERRAIND3P12 284163
455ANSELIN JoëlV5A878 METZ 2D5K05 279189
455FLAO NinoC5C878 CONCARNEAUD4S12 279157
455FONTAINE PatrickS5A878 YAKAD3Q30 279129
455HOYEZ IsabelleS5B878 SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUXD3G22 27993
491LEBLANC StéphaneS5D876 PARIS MONTPARNASSED4H05 272189
491REVOL BrigitteS5C876 PERONNAS 2D4L13 272186
531MUSSET DominiqueV5A874 SAINT-LYS 1D5B44 264176
561CAUDRON ThomasJ5B872 HAM STERED4G15 258170
561MASSONNEAU CatherineS5A872 SCRAB'YON 2D5D23 258136
561RAVISY AnnieS5B872 LES SOURCESD4W08 258145
581LIGNAT PauletteD5A871 SAINT-SAVIND5T23 254182
581MAUTÉ YvesV5B871 SAINT-MAUR 2D5V17 254131
596ALBINI NicolasJ5C870 VALENT 1D5R12 251165
596BLEHAUT DominiqueV5B870 BERCK SUR MERD4G29 251125
596TRIVILLIN MarinaS5B870 BROND3L09 251167
617ARIZZI RichardS5A869 BESANCON VICTOR HUGOD3R03 247183
617AUBERT Raymonde-ElianeV5A869 SAINT-AUBIN CAEN (ASPTT)D3M07,M19 247143
641FRESSE SandrineS5C868 BELFORTICHED5R14 242180
641SURVILLE ChristopheS5C868 NANTERRE ADELIED5H15 242171
652AFCHAIN SoniaS5C867 METZ 2D5K05 240185
652LECLERE CatherineS5A867 ROANNE 1D4L14 240173
680BOUNIOL ChristianeV5A865 SAINT-RAPHAEL 1D4Y11 234174
680DELMEULLE Marie-ThérèseD5A865 LA-CHAPELLE D'ARM 3D5G34 234160
680DUBOURG MurielV5A865 SAINT-AUBIN BD4T06 234115
680RAFFIN-PEYLOZ ColetteV5A865 PEAGE-DE-ROUSSILLOND3L10 234122
695CONTE GabrielV5A864 VAUVERT DIABLED5I14 231155
695GUIBERT HervéS5A864 RODEZ 2D5B19 23190
716BOULET EvelyneV5B863 CAPPELLE-EN-PEVELED3G17 227138
716GUILLOT Jean-ClaudeS5A863 CINQ A SEPTD4Q05 227101
716JASSE NicoleV5C863 PAPILLOND5O02 227127
716MBOUMBA BrunoS5A863 ORLEANS - LA BIONNED5P04 227176
716PELLEGRINO GillesS5C863 VIDAUBANDITSD4Y21 227174
739CHATEAUX ArsèneS5D862 D'YSJOKEYSD4J41 222135
739DELBOURG DeniseV5A862 MARS PHOCEEND3O08 222182
739DEMINATI FlorenceS5B862 BASTELICACCIA 2D3Q24 222116
739FOUGERARD MichelleS5B862 ROANNE 2D4L14 22291