Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 3
Équipes : 771 Top = 1022 Joueurs : 4101
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 188 N2 296 N3 1278 N4 1456 N5 668 N6 135 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

296 résultats pour la série 3

41BERART Jean-PaulV3B1015 BEZIERS 1D3I03 361200
46BRIGANDAT MartineS3A1013 SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGED4V29 360181
46CERNEAUX Marie-AnnickV3A1013 MONTPELLIER GRISETTED3I04 360178
64MIFSUD ChristianeV3A1011 MONACO 1D3N06 356180
85AUBIER OlivierS3B1006 MONTIGNY ADDAXD3H09 352189
93RODRIGUES MarvinE3A1005 SAINT-SEURIN 1D3T07 350146
99DELIME MartineS3A1003 BIHOREL DORADOD4M17 349172
113MONNET BernardV3B1001 DIJON 1 DARCYD3C03 346187
113ORIEUX MartheV3B1001 NANTES 3D4D05 346188
128DUCHENE BernardS3B998 TOUBOND4Y12 343196
128GUIRAUD CédricS3B998 CHAMALLOWD3W03 343196
128NDIAYE Elhadji ElimaneS3B998 NICE 1D3N07 343187
136AMET MichèleV3A997 PUNCHYD4K19 342143
136ASSELIN PatrickV3A997 CHAMALLOWD3W03 342196
143LUMBROSO FrançoiseD3B995 VINC. LES BATTANTSD4V36 340142
143MACQUART MickaëlS3B995 REIMS JAM 1D4E03 340194
150ACED ThierryS3B993 PONT-AUDEMER EQUIPE 1D4M12 339194
155GAUDIN EricS3A990 FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIND4G32 338177
155GUILLET BlandineV3A990 NANTES 2D3D05 338179
161ARNOU JocelyneS3B989 BLOIS CHAMBORDD4P07 337196
161LE GUEDART MireilleV3A989 JABADAOD3J03 337184
164HALEVY AntoineS3B988 PLUGUFFAN 1D4S28 336190
166VALLIET PascalV3A987 REIMS JAMIN 2D4E03 336185
170BEUZELIN BéatriceV3A986 ROUEN NICOLLED4M09 335132
170GROSSE DominiqueS3A986 ILLKIRCH 1D3A10 335182
170THOMIAS MickaëlS3B986 SAINTE-ROSED4Q62 335189
176EPRINCHARD YvesS3A985 LYON GERLANDD4L19 334192
183ESTELLE AchilleS3B982 MODESTED5Q47 332182
183GODIN Marie-FrançoiseD3B982 SAINT-GERMAIN 2D5H08 332170
188AUZANNEAU ThierryS3B981 LE PERR'EUPHORIED4V11 331185
200BOUDEN PatrickD3A977 MARCQ HUNTERD4G26 329182
200CHABOUTY ClaudieV3A977 LES AIGLONSD4J29 329162
206SCANDELLA JosephD3B975 VIDAUBANDITSD4Y21 328179
209VAMBAIRGUE WilliamV3A973 MONACO 1D3N06 327176
211MULLER Jean-PierreS3B972 STRASBOURGD3A04 327188
211RENARD SylvainS3A972 GISORS BOISGELOUPD5M01 327195
226ACCHIARDI EricS3A969 NICE 1D3N07 324185
228DI MASCIO LaviniaV3B968 SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGED4V29 323177
228RISS ClaudeS3A968 ILLKIRCH 1D3A10 323181
231EGUERRE MichèleV3B967 NICE 1D3N07 323185
235TEMPE CatherineS3A966 PARIS ETOILED2H05 322164
239GASTON DanielV3A965 TOURNEFEUILLE EUROPED4B23 321180
243LUCE PascalS3A961 TOULOUSED4B07 320172
245BONIN FrédéricS3B960 GUJAN 1D3T05 320156
245MOURIER JosianeV3B960 VOURLES STARKINGD3L30 320154
255ANTHOINE SergeV3A957 LES SEYNIEURSD2Y03 318126
255ZEBRE OmerS3A957 BRIGADE MAXI SOURIANTED4Q36 318158
260BLANCHON RobertD3A955 MARGUERITESD3J18 317175
260GRELLET JosianeD3B955 ROUEN GERICAULTD4M09 317194
262VOLPATTI JanineD3B954 CUCURONNETTESD5O24 31796