Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 3
Équipes : 771 Top = 1022 Joueurs : 4101
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 188 N2 296 N3 1278 N4 1456 N5 668 N6 135 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

1456 résultats pour la série 5

85NGOUMA INIVA FrédérickE5D1006 PERPIGNAN TRAMONTANED3I07 352196
123BLONDELLE ClaudeS5A999 LE PLESSITROND3V05 344103
275JAFFARD Marie-ÈveS5A950 CAPESTERRED3Q42 314143
290GUEREL FrédéricS5C947 BLOIS CHEVERNYD4P07 311169
294BAUDRILLART ColetteS5D946 DIJON 4 ARQUEBUSED5C03 310192
315NATHOU NathalieS5A942 LA POINTE DES MOTSD4Q53 306144
332REMAUD FrancyS5B937 NANTES 6D5D05 303188
336BOUHOT GérardV5D936 COUSCOUSD4Q16 302190
350GUERASSIMOFF MichelV5A932 ORLEANS - LA RETREVED6P04 299191
360RIOUX OdileD5A930 LA BANDE A MANUD5Q37 297182
391DIHANG Marie-ClaireS5A920 STRASBOURGD3A04 291184
396DELLA ROSSA YvesS5A918 RODEZ 1D4B19 290186
396GUEREL StéphaneC5A918 BLOIS CHAMBORDD4P07 290190
400HUSELSTEIN VéroniqueS5A917 MONTPELLIER DI LUNESD5I04 289191
406DELFOUR ThibaultE5A916 COURBEVOIE INCANDESCENCED3H26 288188
419FERRERE Marie-AnneS5A911 SCRABBL'ESTD5Q67 285155
419GRANDCOIN Marie-NoëlleS5B911 SEN'ARIOSOD4V21 285150
419SUCK FlavienS5A911 GENAS 1D5L34 285179
425HUBERT RoselyneV5A910 SPAYCIALED3D02 284182
433CLUZAUD Marie-AnnickS5C907 SAINT-AUBIN CD5T06 282157
438GUILLAUME MichelS5A906 TOURNEFEUILLE AMERIQUED5B23 281180
438HERTZ RobertV5C906 SKY-DOMESD4W10 281185
447MAILLOT Gaëlle-MarieS5B902 ATSCAFD4Q02 280182
455GAUTREAU Marie-AnneS5D900 VALLET HEUREUXD5D08 278125
455JOUFFROY MichelD5D900 MONTPELLIER DI LUNESD5I04 278189
460CARADONNA JeanineD5A898 TOULOUSED4B07 277166
463GINEAU PascalineS5B897 ATOUMOD5Q26 276180
463TOUZEAU NicoleV5C897 PLAISANCE DU TOUCHD5B27 276113
476MBOUMBA BrunoS5A894 ORLEANS - LA BIONNED5P04 274186
479GUILLOT Jean-ClaudeS5A893 CINQ A SEPTD4Q05 273111
484RAVEZ MartheS5A892 RONCHIND3G12 272186
501GIROU ChristineS5B889 JACARANDASD5Q03 269124
501PIGNOLE EmmanuelleS5B889 PITAYAD5Q07 269176
508AH-MOYE CélineV5A888 ZEE-TETESD3Q04 267146
511GRUCHOT SoniaS5D886 LES DIAMANTS NOIRSD5O11 267186
513FONTAINE PatrickS5A885 YAKAD3Q30 266146
513RUSCHER LisbethD5A885 MUTZIGD3A15 266134
519BIERMANN CécileS5C884 LYON PERRACHED6L19 265184
523CHATELARD Marie-AndréeS5C883 LES MAJOLANESD4L16 264175
533SALIOU MoniqueV5B881 AVON 2D5V03 262157
540DEHAEMERS MarianneV5A880 CAMBRAI BLERIOTD4G27 261176
542BELESTIN Marie-JeanneV5B879 MILADYD4T15 261125
549SEVIN ChristianV5A877 SAINT-JUNIEN MÉTÉORITESD5X13 259126
554SALMERON MaryseV5D876 DOUZYD5E08 258176
575GUELY BeatrixV5B872 LAXOU 2D4K32 254145
578TIXIER ArletteV5B871 AUXERRE 2D4C07 253158
582DEPARDON SébastienS5A870 SAINT-QUENTIN FALLAVIER 2D3L28 253121
590MICHEL IrèneS5B868 PEAGE-DE-ROUSSILLOND3L10 251115
600AUBRIOT IsabelleS5B864 SCRAB'YON 1D5D23 249184
600COQUAN Jean-YvesV5D864 ALBID3B14 249137