Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Qualif Interclubs 2017-2018 - Le 25/03/2018 - Partie 3
Équipes : 771 Top = 1022 Joueurs : 4101
Équipes par division : D2 : 16D3 : 128D4 : 269D5 : 292D6 : 66 
Joueurs par série : 80 N1 188 N2 296 N3 1278 N4 1456 N5 668 N6 135 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlaceJoueurCat.SérieScoreÉquipeDiv.ClubPP4Points

668 résultats pour la série 6

413GUESDON ValérieS6A914 NANTES 8D6D05 286163
430BRETTE GillesV6A908 LE PLESSITROUILLED5V05 283176
479MORSLI MartineS6A893 NANCY COUED6K06 273146
484DEMBELE MoussaS6D892 FRANCONVILLE 1D5U22 272185
492LEIBENGUTH GenevièveS6B891 BOND MME EST SERVIED5V33 271186
492RAFFIN ValérieS6A891 LES GONDEAULIERSD3Q28 271174
595FABRE NicoleS6A867 CASTRESD4B10 250120
659SOLIGNAC MeddyS6B849 VX1D5Q39 237157
675CHAPPE JoelleV6A846 LA-CHAPELLE D'ARM 3D5G34 234183
679GALOPPIN LysianeD6A845 NANTES 8D6D05 233157
854DARBON ChristineS6A820 BOURG-EN-BRESSED3L15 198135
883GOYARD CatherineV6A818 BOND DROLES DE DAMESD6V33 192176
922REGNARD SolèneS6A814 SAINT-HILAIRE-D'ESTISSAC SARLATD5X06,X11 185165
941HABAULT MartineS6A812 L' ESPIEGLED4T11 181156
949G'SELL BlandineV6A811 CALUNESD6K23 179167
1000LABETAN OlivierS6A807 MODESTED5Q47 169162
1029LIROY GuylaineS6A805 PAELLAD3Q16 16379
1049PARISSEAUX FrançoiseV6A804 LIEVIND5G37 159153
1070GOUMONDIE RégineS6A802 BAR-LE-DUCD5K22 155164
1101PICCONI MartineS6A799 METZ 1D4K05 149172
1155VIOLEAU DenisS6A796 PANAZOL MASSOTTESD3X39 13882
1206CHIN MartineS6A793 SOUCHE RUBIND6J05 128103
1223PRET PauletteV6B792 BOURGES SANCERRED3P01 124131
1260BARNEOUD JeanS6A790 BRIGNOLOD5Y22 117153
1310HOREL AlainS6A787 TOURNEFEUILLE AFRIQUED4B23 107169
1386ALLAVENA MartineV6A783 SAINT-MAUR 1D4V17 92163
1386BRICE FrançoiseS6A783 LES CARRILLONSD6H19 92167
1402LOUBARESSE DominiqueV6A782 ANDERNOSD5T18 89120
1427GRISON JeanneS6A781 SAINT-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNED4F21 84122
1445BELTRAMI YvesV6A780 NOYAREY CHAMPAGNIERD4F17,F23 80124
1445DEMANGEON CécileD6A780 LOCAUXD4K25 8073
1445MONTBROUSSOUS AnneS6A780 PLOUHARNEL 1D4S07 80156
1465DIETERICH VéroniqueS6A779 SAINT-JEAN-CAP-FERRATD5N04 76160
1465VINCENT BarbaraS6A779 CAMBRAI BLERIOTD4G27 76154
1479DASSE FrédéricS6A778 AMIENS 1D5G10 73162
1479GERVASI CaroleS6A778 PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEED5I07 73143
1479SOMOLENKO Marie-FranceV6B778 SAINT-SULPICED5B15 73111
1505MAREL PhilippeV6A777 MAINVILLIERS - COLZAD4P09 68138
1525BONNOT FrançoisS6A776 PERPIGNAN CANIGOUD3I07 64153
1525DANFLOUS Anne-MarieV6B776 LA LONDE 1D4Y35 64123
1549GOBILLOT JoëlleV6A775 CAUSSADED5B02 59127
1549VIROULAUD FrancisS6A775 HIERSAC OLED5J35 59148
1569LAFORET MauricetteD6A774 SAINT-SEURIN 2D6T07 55131
1591DEROUX Marie-ChristineS6B773 VALENCE CHATEAU VERTD6F07 51153
1610JOUBERT DominiqueV6A772 CIVRIEUX 2D6L25 47124
1610MOUROT PhilippeV6A772 LES CARRILLONSD6H19 47161
1610VEYLAND EdithS6A772 GONDRECOURTD5K36 47109
1682CABASET BernardV6B769 GOUGENHEIMD5A12 33138
1682DUPIC JacquesS6A769 SCRAB'YON 1D5D23 33158
1703FONTAINE MichelineV6A768 ORLEANS - LE MORCHËNED5P04 28151