Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Championnat Régional Outre-Mer paires semi-rapide 2017-2018 TH3 - Le 08/04/2018
Paires : 111 Top = 3156 M = 442 D = 2  
Paires par série : 3 N1 19 N2 14 N3 63 N4 81 N5 29 N6 12 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1MOREAU Maryline - MOUGIN AugustaV2B3125442
2DUVENTRU William - JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanS1A3120438
3AVRIL Jacqueline - BAQUER EveV2A3095434
4DAMIANO Alain - NOAILLES PascalS2A3045430
5TOLASSY Pierre et SylvainS1B3006426
6KITTERIMOUTOU Florus - MEHINTO Théophile MensahS1A2998422
7FONLEBECK Frédy - SAO KhassimS2B2995418
8BERTRAND Sonia - URSULET Rémi-FredS2A2993414
9BIGOR Maryse - GENDREY AlainS2B2992410
10AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange - NEOCLES France-LineS2B2976406
11NEBOR Venise - VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-MarieS2B2970402
12ALDEGON Myriam - LAURIER SuzetteS2A2967398
13CHAMPENOIS Ishbel et Jean-LucS2A2963394
14CLAIRON Isabelle - MARVEUX JoëlS2A2922390
15ALAMKAN Germain - PRUDENTOS Corinne-GastonneS4D2921386
16AUTES Victoria - DAMIANO EdouardV2B2919382
17OLLIVIER Bernadette - VILPONT JacquelineS2B2909378
18DAMBREVILLE Suzanne - VIENNE BrigitteS4A2900374
19HAGUY Ruddy - TRIVAL ChristineS2A2880370
20COMBES Franciane - GASTON GertyS3B2867366
21PREVOT Régine - THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE LawrenceS4A2857362
22CARBETY Marie-Carmen - STEPHANIE-VICTOIRE LiseV4A2856358
22TSANG YUI KAM Mylène - VICTOR HugoS4C2856358
24CAIRO Claude et EstelleS4A2848350
25APPAGANOU Jocelyne - GRINGORE DanielS2A2845346
26JAQUET Eliane - LALLEMAND FrançoisV4B2844342
27ATCHY Monique - JANAC GilbertS2B2839338
28BOMPART Lucienne - BONTE CorineS4A2837334
29MANIFESTE Joseph - NEBLAI JocelyneS4B2836330
30MARCIN Sylvia - SEVERIN-RANCE MyrianneS4A2826326
31HENRY Josée - TACALFRED Marie-ChantalS4B2823322
32BARSINE Michel - FISSOT DenisS4C2818318
33CHARLET Marie-Paule - LIBERT MoniqueV4B2817314
34COCHET Emmanuelle et Pierre-CharlesV3B2811310
35MOUEZA David - SOULEZ HélèneS4C2804306
36BELMUDES Marie-Jo et Marie-PierreS4C2799302
37LOUIS Marie-Christine - SELEUCIDE NadineS4C2798298
38MARTIAL Colette - RAMATHON-BENOIT RoseS3B2784294
39CERIL Jany - YEYE ArthurS2B2780290
40MAILLARD Josiane - SIBADE PascaleS4A2776286
41GENTILHOMME Maurice - JEAN-FRANCOIS MichelleS4C2773282
42LOFREDI Sylvette - PINZUTI ClaudeV4A2766278
43ADELAIDE Roland - FONTAINE GyslaineS4B2762274
44LEBON Reine-Marie - TANDRAYEN JulianneS4B2754270
45BECONCINI Bernadette - PIERANTONI FranceV3B2752266
46DEMOCRITE Lucien - NATHOU NathalieS5A2745262
47AZEROT Edmond - JEAN-BAPTISTE GeorgesS3B2729258
48HOAREAU Rose-May - LEOCADIE AndréS4C2712254
49ISRAEL Brigitte - JARD MichelineS4B2711250
50LECURIEUX-LAFERRONNAY Renée - LOUISY-DUFER MoniqueV5A2710246