Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Championnat de France Scolaire Paires 2017-2018 - Le 21/04/2018
Paires : 52 Top = 1774 M = 208 D = 2  
Paires par série : 1 N1 2 N2 4 N3 14 N4 19 N5 51 N6 13 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1CARTERET Corentin - TOURNEDOUET CorentinJ1B1764208
2BLONDEL Antoine et AugustinJ2B1727204
3ALLAGNAT Alexis - CLIGNY AntoineB4A1721200
4BEAUFORT Nicolas - LODAY YoannC4B1718196
5AUBRY Antonin - HOUILLON GauthierJ2A1704192
6BAGUE Nicolas - CASTELNOVI MatthieuJ4D1703188
7JANIN Mathieu - MOSBACH AlexisJ3A1699184
8LECLERC Lilian - MOUILLON BaptisteJ3B1695180
9GUEREL Jérôme et StéphaneC4A1692176
10AUBRY Eliette - GUIRAUD PhilippeJ4A1682172
10DUBUS Pierrick - GUY TiffanyJ4B1682172
10FLAO Nino - LONG CélianJ5C1682172
13CHRETIEN Batiste - OLIVIER-CHOUPIN TitouanJ5D1667160
14ANDRIEU Hugo - LECHAT BastienC4C1647156
15GRIMAL Noëmie - UGUEN GuillaumeJ5D1645152
16ALBINI Nicolas - GARCIA NoaJ5A1596148
17DANG TRAN Tao - MARTINY ZacharieC5C1583144
18CARDONA Mathis - ORHNIAL MaëlysJ5B1563140
19CARPENTIER Jeanne - EL BERMILE MyriamC4D1542136
20CAUDRON Thomas - DOCOCHE AymericJ5B1499132
21CHOISELAT Benjamin - DA COSTA-QUENNESSON FlavianC5D1495128
22BOIZIAU Axel - TANG PATUREL ValentinC6B1490124
23GUIRAUD Capucine - NOVAIS-GOMES LéaJ5D1487120
24LEGER Clément - MARTIAL ClémentC6B1480116
25MAURICHERE Perrine - RAFALIARIZAKA PrincessiaJ5D1446112
26CHAPON Jérémi - DAVID FlavienJ5D1433108
27GUY Ilona - NEIMAN HugoC6A1418104
28LEAUX Julie - LEMAITRE MarieJ5B1411100
29GEMPP Valentin - MICHELANGELI EtienneC6A139396
30CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre - PIGEOT JoanB6B137192
31DEMANET Mathilde - POURRAZ SarahC6B136088
32HOUDUSSE Julien - PARMENTIER EvaristeJ6B134484
33MOUILLEY Raphaël - POULET ValentinC6B133180
34DAOUST Lisa - ISMAIL KassimJ6B132276
35AKCAYIR Yusuf - HOMASSEL HugolinB6B131372
36CHEVOLOT Quentin - ROSET LudivineC6A130668
37PONS Clément - SERRES MayeulB6D125364
38ARISI Camille - FONTAINE LylouC6B122060
39AUFFRET Tom - GROS AurélienB6A121956
40DEUTSCH Antoine - GUERLACH GuillaumeB6B117152
41BOUJU Chloé - LAURENT ClémenceB7116648
42BACHELET Charly - LE ROUX ClaraB6C116544
43GARBATI Maxime - KOSTRZEWA MathildeC6C109840
44KANE Bana et Néné RoseC6B109336
45PAUMIER Arno - YAHIAOUI ManonB6C101832
46DECRET Isee - DUMONT-TABUTEAU CharlotteB7101628
47OUMHETA Moussa et NourC6B101324
48BOCQUET Angeline - MOUTHE MélodyB6C100020
49AJMI Chahinez - FERRIOL MathildeB6C95516
50CHEVOLOT Sébastien - TO DavidB790912