Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20162017201820192020 >>>
Championnat de France Scolaire Paires 2017-2018 - Le 21/04/2018 - Partie 2
Paires : 52 Top = 921 M = 208 D = 2  
Paires par série : 1 N1 2 N2 4 N3 14 N4 19 N5 51 N6 13 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1CARTERET Corentin - TOURNEDOUET CorentinJ1B9210
2AUBRY Antonin - HOUILLON GauthierJ2A8990
3BLONDEL Antoine et AugustinJ2B8870
4BEAUFORT Nicolas - LODAY YoannC4B8800
5JANIN Mathieu - MOSBACH AlexisJ3A8780
6ALLAGNAT Alexis - CLIGNY AntoineB4A8770
7FLAO Nino - LONG CélianJ5C8740
8LECLERC Lilian - MOUILLON BaptisteJ3B8690
9BAGUE Nicolas - CASTELNOVI MatthieuJ4D8660
10GUEREL Jérôme et StéphaneC4A8600
11DANG TRAN Tao - MARTINY ZacharieC5C8580
12AUBRY Eliette - GUIRAUD PhilippeJ4A8570
12GRIMAL Noëmie - UGUEN GuillaumeJ5D8570
14CHRETIEN Batiste - OLIVIER-CHOUPIN TitouanJ5D8520
15DUBUS Pierrick - GUY TiffanyJ4B8430
16ANDRIEU Hugo - LECHAT BastienC4C8320
17ALBINI Nicolas - GARCIA NoaJ5A8060
18LEGER Clément - MARTIAL ClémentC6B7770
19CARDONA Mathis - ORHNIAL MaëlysJ5B7640
20LEAUX Julie - LEMAITRE MarieJ5B7550
21BOIZIAU Axel - TANG PATUREL ValentinC6B7480
22GUIRAUD Capucine - NOVAIS-GOMES LéaJ5D7470
23CAUDRON Thomas - DOCOCHE AymericJ5B7450
24CARPENTIER Jeanne - EL BERMILE MyriamC4D7430
25CHOISELAT Benjamin - DA COSTA-QUENNESSON FlavianC5D7410
26MAURICHERE Perrine - RAFALIARIZAKA PrincessiaJ5D7360
27DEMANET Mathilde - POURRAZ SarahC6B7060
28GEMPP Valentin - MICHELANGELI EtienneC6A7000
29HOUDUSSE Julien - PARMENTIER EvaristeJ6B6890
30GUY Ilona - NEIMAN HugoC6A6770
31DAOUST Lisa - ISMAIL KassimJ6B6670
32CHAPON Jérémi - DAVID FlavienJ5D6440
32MOUILLEY Raphaël - POULET ValentinC6B6440
34CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre - PIGEOT JoanB6B6400
35AKCAYIR Yusuf - HOMASSEL HugolinB6B6240
36AUFFRET Tom - GROS AurélienB6A6160
37CHEVOLOT Quentin - ROSET LudivineC6A5960
38BACHELET Charly - LE ROUX ClaraB6C5890
39DEUTSCH Antoine - GUERLACH GuillaumeB6B5860
40ARISI Camille - FONTAINE LylouC6B5770
41PONS Clément - SERRES MayeulB6D5710
42BOUJU Chloé - LAURENT ClémenceB75620
43KANE Bana et Néné RoseC6B5290
44GARBATI Maxime - KOSTRZEWA MathildeC6C4980
45BOCQUET Angeline - MOUTHE MélodyB6C4820
46DECRET Isee - DUMONT-TABUTEAU CharlotteB74690
47AJMI Chahinez - FERRIOL MathildeB6C4410
48PAUMIER Arno - YAHIAOUI ManonB6C4360
49CHEVOLOT Sébastien - TO DavidB73820
50OUMHETA Moussa et NourC6B3750