Tournois et Compétitions

<<< 20172018201920202021 >>>
Comité Normandie Multicentre TH2 paires semi-rapide au profit du scolaire - Le 09/02/2019 - Partie 2
Paires : 82 Top = 977 M = 320 D = 2  
Paires par série : 3 N1 5 N2 6 N3 40 N4 62 N5 41 N6 3 N7
Aide
Exporter Aide    
     
PlacePaire SérieScorePoints
1GANDY Marie-Hélène - HUE AlainS1B9720
2LANNOU Martine - TROYARD YvesV2A9610
3LECLERC Françoise - ONILLON MichelV1B9540
4MARSAN Francis - TALBAUT ChristineS5A9500
5BOINE Michel - BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheS2A9490
6BASTIANI Mireille - PINET SuzanneV4B9390
7GOIZET Annette - LECLUSE LilianeD3A9360
8CEPITELLI Anne et PhilippeS3A9310
9CLEMENCEAU Jean-Philippe - LAMOUR PatriciaS4C9270
10DELAROCHE Sophie - FABRE VirginieS4D9210
11GRAS-FREYER Monique - GUERIN GisèleD4D9160
12CAPELLE Jean et Marie-JoséD5B9150
13GASNIER Yves - JARDIN ChantalV4A9090
14GROULT Marie-Noëlle - LEVARAY MoniqueV4A9030
15FERMENT Jean et LilianeD4A9020
16LAMOUR YvesS1B8960
17MICARD Martine - SIBILLE ElianeV4C8950
18BOURGEAUX Odile - LEVASSEUR FrançoiseV4C8930
19DUFOUR Annick - LAMIDEL ColetteV4C8880
20DESMOINEAUX Françoise - JOUET PatriciaV4C8840
21LOMBARD Evelyne - THIEBAUT DanielleV5A8790
22PELLETIER PierreS4A8740
23CANIVEZ Marie-Françoise - DELIME MartineS2B8680
23DENOUS Christelle - VANNIER CatherineS5B8680
25FATIEN Estelle - LEPLE FrançoiseV4D8660
26JACQUET Mireille - ORTEGA RolandeV5A8640
27ANDRÉ Claudine - CONSTABLE GastonV5B8630
27ELIOT Brigitte et Jean-LouisV4D8630
29DAUVERGNE Florence - DEPIERRE ChantalS4B8540
30ADRIANSENS Colette - GRANCHER FrançoiseS4C8510
31MARLIERE Michel - SIRMEL Jean-PierreV3B8490
32DUSANTER Agnès - RECULARD Anne-MarieS5A8470
33GESLOT Martine - GOSSELIN DominiqueV5B8410
34HERICHARD Virginie - LASSALLE PauletteS4D8400
35GUILLOU Catherine - LEHARIVEL FrançoiseD4C8330
35JOURDAIN Jacques - MICAUX NadiaV5B8330
37DENIS Jeannette - DOUDET GisèleD4D8310
38BERNARD Jacqueline - LEVIN FrançoiseD5B8280
39FOUQUE DominiqueV4D8190
40LHERNAULT ChantalS6C8180
41BARRAY Thierry - GUNTHER MoniqueS4B8110
42BRIZE Daniel - NAIRI RaphaëlleV5A8100
43MACQUOY Jean-Luc - THIBOUT Marie-FranceV3A8090
44SENE Evelyne - TORET DanielleV5B8070
45GARLANTEZEC Sylvie - REVET MichèleV5C8020
46HUCHEDE René - SIGNOUR ClaudineV5B8010
47PLACHOT Nicolle - SIMON Janine-MartheD5B7990
48PHILIPPE Isabelle - PITTELOUD DanielV5C7980
49BARBEAU Marie-Josèphe - MABA NicoleD4C7960
50HETROY Marie-José - VANDERPLAETSEN LyneS5B7940