Place (Table) |
Joueur | Négatif |
1 (table 1). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top |
1. (table 2). | MICHEL Antonin | Top |
1. (table 3). | PIERRE Christian | Top |
1. (table 5). | LACHAUD Jean-François | Top |
1. (table 6). | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | Top |
1. (table 7). | LEVY Florian | Top |
1. (table 11). | DELORE Guy | Top |
1. (table 13). | BOVET David | Top |
1. (table 15). | BOULIANNE Germain | Top |
1. (table 20). | MANIQUANT Franck | Top |
1. (table 22). | BRUYERE Marc | Top |
1. (table 23). | DELAFONTAINE Benoit | Top |
1. (table 29). | LE FUR Dominique | Top |
1. (table 32). | SYLLA N'Dongo Samba | Top |
1. (table 48). | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top |
1. (table 50). | PARVAN Nicolas | Top |
1. (table 65). | BOSSE Olivier | Top |
1. (table 69). | GARAU Marco | Top |
1. (table 256). | RICHARDS Nigel | Top |
20 (table 8). | SYLLA Mactar | -1 |
20. (table 44). | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | -1 |
20. (table 60). | DERON Jean-François | -1 |
23 (table 25). | THOMAS Luc | -2 |
23. (table 39). | CASTALAN Thierry | -2 |
25 (table 4). | BUDRY Etienne | -3 |
25. (table 9). | TESSIER Samson | -3 |
25. (table 14). | LEROY Fabien | -3 |
25. (table 31). | CARO Bernard | -3 |
25. (table 33). | PASQUINET Eric | -3 |
25. (table 53). | RENAULT Joël | -3 |
25. (table 54). | DURIEZ Henri | -3 |
25. (table 72). | DIOKH Amar | -3 |
25. (table 75). | KOFFI N'DABIAN François | -3 |
25. (table 120). | DUMOULIN Laurent | -3 |
35 (table 10). | SANTI Romain | -4 |
35. (table 62). | LEJEUNE Michel | -4 |
37 (table 16). | MAURIN Luc | -5 |
37. (table 38). | DOUTE Fabien | -5 |
39 (table 49). | DE BRUYNE Guy | -6 |
39. (table 74). | ADJOVI François-Xavier | -6 |
39. (table 90). | HUOT Edouard | -6 |
42 (table 18). | LOUBIERE Laurent | -8 |
42. (table 19). | VENNIN Eric | -8 |
42. (table 24). | DELARUELLE Aurélien | -8 |
42. (table 52). | VALOUR Benjamin | -8 |
42. (table 106). | PIRLET Vincent | -8 |
47 (table 30). | FORTIN Guillaume | -10 |
47. (table 135). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | -10 |
47. (table 144). | CLOW Neil | -10 |
50 (table 26). | DELANOE Sullivan | -11 |
50. (table 63). | SPRINGER Robert | -11 |
52 (table 130). | CHAZE Florence | -12 |
53 (table 17). | RUCHE Philippe | -13 |
53. (table 27). | DELAFORGE Arnaud | -13 |
53. (table 45). | SELKE Bernard | -13 |
56 (table 255). | BRAHIM Hissene | -14 |
57 (table 97). | HEUSDAIN Gérard | -15 |
57. (table 142). | EGGER Christian | -15 |
59 (table 57). | POULAT Rémy | -17 |
60 (table 64). | AFFATON Julien | -18 |
60. (table 118). | VIVERET Bernard | -18 |
60. (table 166). | FONTAINE Francis | -18 |
63 (table 40). | SINGER Pierre-Claude | -20 |
64 (table 93). | CONSTANT Albert | -22 |
65 (table 138). | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | -23 |
66 (table 139). | POLLET Guido | -24 |
67 (table 91). | ROUSSEAU Antoine | -27 |
68 (table 42). | KOLLMEIER Jérôme | -30 |
68. (table 98). | HIERSO Daniel | -30 |
70 (table 59). | COUSTILLAS Christian | -31 |
71 (table 145). | THIRION Jean-Luc | -41 |
72 (table 105). | WOUTERS Didrik | -47 |
73 (table 34). | VISEUX Jean-Philippe | -52 |
73. (table 47). | LEROY Eric | -52 |
75 (table 88). | ZAKHIA Raymond | -53 |
75. (table 95). | CORBISIER Cécile | -53 |
75. (table 96). | BONI Ayodélé Hervé | -53 |
78 (table 51). | PIERRON Jean-Claude | -54 |
79 (table 71). | AYMON Christiane | -55 |
79. (table 82). | VAN BELLE David | -55 |
81 (table 100). | DIVES Jean-Luc | -56 |
82 (table 116). | DE LONGREE Alain | -57 |
83 (table 123). | ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick | -58 |
83. (table 158). | DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice | -58 |
85 (table 21). | MENG Kévin | -59 |
85. (table 125). | TAPSOBA Athanase | -59 |
87 (table 28). | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | -60 |
87. (table 110). | VALENTIN Simon | -60 |
87. (table 112). | ROMUS Stéphane | -60 |
87. (table 132). | HUBERT Jean-Michel | -60 |
91 (table 58). | NIVET Philippe | -61 |
91. (table 86). | BURY Françoise | -61 |
91. (table 182). | JOLIN Armel | -61 |
91. (table 197). | HOUILLON Gauthier | -61 |
95 (table 83). | DIRINGER Philippe | -62 |
95. (table 133). | BERNARD Erwan | -62 |
97 (table 35). | CALENDINI Pierre | -63 |
97. (table 43). | FELEZ Mélodie | -63 |
97. (table 85). | RICOUR Stéphane | -63 |
97. (table 104). | BERTHOD Alain | -63 |
101 (table 36). | MOLLARD Hervé | -64 |
101. (table 99). | EVRARD Francis | -64 |
103 (table 67). | COSTE Denis | -65 |
103. (table 89). | PERRON Luc | -65 |
103. (table 101). | TURPIN Jean-Pierre | -65 |
103. (table 102). | BERCKMANS Alain | -65 |
103. (table 103). | JARMOUNI Ahmed | -65 |
108 (table 109). | GRIMAL Rémi | -66 |
109 (table 46). | MACQUET Patrice | -67 |
109. (table 81). | VISEUX Alain | -67 |
109. (table 94). | BELLAME Georges | -67 |
112 (table 128). | DESSARD Guy | -68 |
112. (table 143). | FALISE Christian | -68 |
112. (table 190). | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | -68 |
115 (table 192). | MALLEGOL Quentin | -69 |
116 (table 167). | GERMONT David | -70 |
117 (table 114). | BOSSE Jean-Claude | -71 |
117. (table 173). | HENRIOT Sylvianne | -71 |
119 (table 55). | FOURNIER Jacques | -72 |
119. (table 61). | PINTIAUX Jean-Yves | -72 |
119. (table 73). | FORT Daniel | -72 |
119. (table 76). | RAUCQ Christophe | -72 |
123 (table 37). | BOISARD Thierry | -73 |
123. (table 68). | DIENG Ousmane | -73 |
123. (table 148). | LACHANCE Jean-François | -73 |
123. (table 150). | MADELA Gildas Ingrid | -73 |
127 (table 155). | MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel | -75 |
128 (table 169). | BLANCHON Robert | -76 |
129 (table 66). | THOMAS Nicolas | -77 |
129. (table 179). | ROY Michaël | -77 |
131 (table 79). | AGBANGLASSI Emile | -78 |
131. (table 161). | PAYAN Gérard | -78 |
133 (table 92). | JEFFREDO Claudie | -79 |
133. (table 115). | BIRON Guy | -79 |
133. (table 137). | OYONE Jean-Gilles | -79 |
136 (table 134). | MPAGA RETENO Belphégore | -80 |
137 (table 111). | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | -81 |
137. (table 149). | CRESPIN Michel | -81 |
137. (table 160). | REIFENBERG Jean | -81 |
140 (table 136). | BAIWIR Jean-Louis | -82 |
140. (table 146). | DEGUIRE André | -82 |
142 (table 80). | GRELLET Bernard | -83 |
143 (table 174). | KISSLING Marie-Josée | -85 |
144 (table 78). | BIBLOCQUE Jean | -89 |
144. (table 184). | COULOMBE Sylvain | -89 |
144. (table 194). | BOUDJENANE Rachid | -89 |
147 (table 84). | ONILLON Michel | -91 |
147. (table 187). | SIMON Johanny | -91 |
149 (table 87). | TRICNAUX André | -93 |
150 (table 151). | CAUSSE Steve | -98 |
151 (table 119). | MEHINTO Théophile Mensah | -99 |
151. (table 159). | DESJARDINS Denis | -99 |
153 (table 171). | ROSENGARTEN Robert | -103 |
153. (table 186). | CAUCHON Gérard | -103 |
155 (table 175). | SEIXAS Roberto | -104 |
156 (table 113). | CERF Gilbert | -105 |
157 (table 154). | JANS Andrée | -106 |
158 (table 177). | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | -107 |
159 (table 141). | BUDRY Philippe | -110 |
160 (table 56). | POKA Elisée | -114 |
161 (table 203). | GONIN Clara | -118 |
162 (table 122). | D'AMICO Ludovic | -121 |
163 (table 121). | LAUZON Amélie | -123 |
164 (table 157). | RUCKEBUSCH René | -125 |
165 (table 168). | NABAT Pierre | -126 |
165. (table 215). | DELAIVE Robert | -126 |
165. (table 262). | DIENG Samba-Laobe | -126 |
168 (table 191). | LEFEVRE Maryse | -128 |
169 (table 152). | BA Karamoko | -129 |
170 (table 129). | DEHAUT François | -133 |
171 (table 200). | VADEE Louisette | -134 |
172 (table 131). | COPPENS Benoit | -138 |
172. (table 164). | BULVESTRE Michel | -138 |
172. (table 208). | AUBRY Antonin | -138 |
175 (table 162). | VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | -139 |
175. (table 176). | CHAMPAGNE Jean | -139 |
175. (table 261). | FOUAFOUA Dimitri | -139 |
178 (table 70). | NOEL Marc | -140 |
179 (table 214). | GAS Tiphaine | -143 |
180 (table 163). | SAMPOUX Valentin | -145 |
180. (table 260). | DIOP SYLLA Amadou | -145 |
182 (table 165). | ZORZETTO Claude | -147 |
182. (table 237). | BILODEAU Etienne | -147 |
184 (table 147). | JEANNERET Patrice | -148 |
185 (table 77). | ZINSOU Prince Kérinsky | -149 |
185. (table 172). | SCHAFFTER Barbara | -149 |
187 (table 193). | BESOHE René | -150 |
188 (table 126). | LE SAUX Romain | -151 |
188. (table 223). | AUBRY Eliette | -151 |
190 (table 181). | LOULESSY PAMBOU Ken Virgil | -153 |
190. (table 189). | MARTIN Claude-Victor | -153 |
190. (table 213). | GIROUX Nicole | -153 |
193 (table 196). | PAWLOWICKI Maxime | -160 |
193. (table 246). | LEDUC Etienne | -160 |
195 (table 156). | MARSIGNY Françoise | -162 |
195. (table 238). | MICHIELS Logan | -162 |
195. (table 243). | COTE Benjamin | -162 |
198 (table 153). | PERROT Lucien | -170 |
199 (table 217). | PRADEGAN Jocelyn | -175 |
200 (table 221). | ROBETTE Lucas | -176 |
201 (table 232). | JANIN Mathieu | -178 |
202 (table 219). | LECLERC Lilian | -179 |
203 (table 185). | GINGRAS Michèle | -181 |
204 (table 201). | FORTIN Dolores | -183 |
205 (table 202). | STRAHM Françoise | -185 |
206 (table 218). | REQUENA Esteban | -187 |
207 (table 209). | MOSBACH Alexis | -189 |
207. (table 210). | YOUL Sansan Bernard | -189 |
207. (table 211). | MOSBACH Laurène | -189 |
210 (table 216). | BELLEROSE Josiane | -191 |
211 (table 205). | HAMIANI Bichr | -192 |
211. (table 253). | MOA Mohamed | -192 |
213 (table 183). | POPESCU Arcadie Denis | -196 |
214 (table 224). | KOPP Marie-Laure | -197 |
214. (table 235). | FOURNET Corentin | -197 |
214. (table 259). | NTCHANDY William | -197 |
217 (table 207). | BITEGUE-BI-ONDZAGUE Dolrick | -198 |
218 (table 233). | SCYBOZ Florian | -199 |
219 (table 245). | COPPENS Sylvie | -200 |
220 (table 170). | FAROUI Ghazi | -202 |
220. (table 178). | SANDU Dan Laurentiu | -202 |
220. (table 199). | TREMBLAY Jean-Simon | -202 |
223 (table 204). | LABYE Mariette | -203 |
224 (table 206). | NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand | -204 |
225 (table 258). | MINDA MAGOURA Cronz | -206 |
226 (table 188). | DESJARDINS Monique | -208 |
227 (table 251). | CASTELNOVI Matthieu | -210 |
228 (table 195). | BLONDEL Antoine | -211 |
228. (table 220). | DE MATOS Anthony | -211 |
230 (table 225). | KRON Sarah | -215 |
231 (table 227). | SARSAR Ouarda | -216 |
232 (table 230). | COUTURIER Florentin | -221 |
233 (table 226). | LOUVRIER Quentin | -224 |
234 (table 248). | OYONE William | -226 |
235 (table 236). | FECTEAU Charles-Emile | -227 |
235. (table 241). | JORDAN Linus | -227 |
237 (table 254). | KATTE Rhissa | -228 |
238 (table 212). | ROSCA Georgeta | -233 |
239 (table 222). | HORNER Nicolas | -236 |
239. (table 234). | YERLY Enzo | -236 |
241 (table 228). | GELLET Alexandra | -241 |
242 (table 229). | GUERIN Lara | -247 |
243 (table 244). | BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey | -248 |
244 (table 257). | LIAUDAT Jeanne | -255 |
245 (table 242). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -256 |
246 (table 252). | OMOGHE TOMO Claude Xavière | -257 |
247 (table 231). | BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa | -261 |
247. (table 247). | FRAITEUR Charles | -261 |
249 (table 239). | PAUMIER Sylvain | -265 |
250 (table 198). | WINAND Luc | -275 |
251 (table 250). | LAMBERT Françoise | -307 |
252 (table 240). | THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya | -319 |
253 (table 249). | NEAGU Irina | -376 |