Coupe d'Europe Interclubs 2019 - Partie 3
Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place (Table) | Joueur | Négatif | |||
1 (table 1). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top | |||
1. (table 3). | DELAFONTAINE Benoit | Top | |||
1. (table 4). | BOVET David | Top | |||
1. (table 5). | MENG Kévin | Top | |||
1. (table 9). | JACQUES Alain | Top | |||
1. (table 10). | FRITSCH Pascal | Top | |||
1. (table 15). | OSWALD Thierry | Top | |||
1. (table 16). | BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément | Top | |||
1. (table 18). | MANIQUANT Franck | Top | |||
1. (table 20). | MICHEL Antonin | Top | |||
1. (table 21). | ROQUES Didier | Top | |||
1. (table 25). | THOMAS Luc | Top | |||
1. (table 32). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | Top | |||
1. (table 35). | MUES Thierry | Top | |||
1. (table 37). | SANTI Romain | Top | |||
1. (table 39). | EGGERMONT Louis | Top | |||
1. (table 41). | BRUYERE Marc | Top | |||
1. (table 42). | RIVALAN Emmanuel | Top | |||
1. (table 43). | RENNESSON Alexis | Top | |||
1. (table 49). | IMBERT Eric | Top | |||
1. (table 50). | CONTROU Joan | Top | |||
1. (table 51). | CALENDINI Pierre | Top | |||
1. (table 55). | ALABI Abib | Top | |||
1. (table 57). | PIERRON Jean-Claude | Top | |||
1. (table 58). | SELKE Bernard | Top | |||
1. (table 63). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | Top | |||
27 (table 6). | CLOW Neil | -12 | |||
27. (table 17). | MARTIN Christian | -12 | |||
27. (table 19). | FONTAS Fabien | -12 | |||
27. (table 23). | ARANHA Thierry | -12 | |||
27. (table 45). | PASQUINET Eric | -12 | |||
27. (table 47). | DELARUELLE Aurélien | -12 | |||
27. (table 48). | BARBIER Simon | -12 | |||
34 (table 2). | HOUDART Jean-Michel | -15 | |||
34. (table 24). | LE FUR Dominique | -15 | |||
34. (table 59). | VAN BELLE David | -15 | |||
34. (table 62). | RAUCQ Christophe | -15 | |||
38 (table 44). | BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe | -17 | |||
38. (table 56). | BATTEFORT Maxime | -17 | |||
40 (table 14). | BOUSSAERT Thierry | -27 | |||
40. (table 33). | BOSSE Olivier | -27 | |||
40. (table 52). | LORENZO Philippe | -27 | |||
43 (table 46). | VALENTIN Simon | -28 | |||
44 (table 30). | BURY Françoise | -29 | |||
45 (table 8). | CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste | -32 | |||
46 (table 29). | LARMINIER Laurent | -34 | |||
46. (table 36). | FRAITEUR Paul | -34 | |||
46. (table 61). | DE MAERE François | -34 | |||
49 (table 31). | BLAVIER Marc | -37 | |||
50 (table 34). | TRICNAUX André | -46 | |||
50. (table 54). | LANDEAU Jérôme | -46 | |||
52 (table 27). | PIERROT Dominique | -49 | |||
53 (table 11). | DOUTE Nicolas | -63 | |||
53. (table 12). | BRIONES Frédéric | -63 | |||
55 (table 60). | REIFENBERG Jean | -65 | |||
56 (table 53). | JEFFREDO Claudie | -76 | |||
57 (table 7). | VALITON Nathanaël | -81 | |||
58 (table 13). | MULLER Jean-Pierre | -85 | |||
59 (table 38). | GONIN Clara | -87 | |||
60 (table 22). | ROUSSEAU Antoine | -90 | |||
61 (table 40). | RACETTE Stéphanie | -91 | |||
62 (table 28). | GOTFRYD René | -116 | |||
63 (table 26). | NAVETTE Patrick | -125 | |||
64 (table 64). | CORBISIER Cécile | -179 |