Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
223
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: TAENIA, 3A, 23 - Score = 23
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
76
BLANCHARD Annie
-23
3B
Zéro
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
-23
7
Zéro
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-23
6C
Zéro
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
-9
6C
145
VANHESE Chantal
-9
5B
67
LACROIX Anne
-7
3B
98
MICHEL Etienne
-7
5A
83
VANBEGIN Claude
-5
5A
112
GILLET Alain
-5
7
113
COPPENS Sylvie
-5
6C
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-5
5B
31
REIFENBERG Jean
-4
3A
71
MOUCHET Suzy
-4
4A
78
VANDERBECK André
-4
4A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
-4
5A
92
RASKIN Michèle
-4
5A
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-4
5A
97
DURIEUX Denise
-4
5A
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-4
4D
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
-2
3A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
-2
2A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
-2
1A
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-2
2A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
-2
3B
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
-2
3B
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-2
3A
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
-2
3B
27
ROMUS Stéphane
-2
2A
32
MULKENS Michel
-2
4B
33
MIDOL Alain
-2
2A
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-2
3A
36
BRUYERE Monique
-2
3B
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
-2
4B
39
APTER Evelyne
-2
4A
40
TARDY Gérard
-2
3A
41
CRESPIN Michel
-2
2B
42
PICARD Yannick
-2
4B
43
BURY Françoise
-2
1B
44
PIRON Willy
-2
4B
45
AKONGO Daw
-2
3A
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
-2
3A
48
GILON Dominique
-2
3A
49
BORDIN Pascal
-2
3B
50
POLLET Guido
-2
2B
51
MUYLKENS André
-2
3B
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-2
3B
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
-2
7
55
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3B
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
-2
2B
58
LAURENT Philippe
-2
4D
59
VAN BELLE Francis
-2
4B
62
CAUPAIN Marie
-2
4D
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
-2
3A
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
-2
4A
65
FRUMER Myriam
-2
4B
66
ATALLAH Nagib
-2
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
-2
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
-2
4B
72
DAUVIN Marc
-2
3B
73
BARATE Isabelle
-2
3A
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
-2
5A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
-2
3A
77
STERN Monique
-2
4D
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-2
3A
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
-2
4B
82
THIELT Patrick
-2
5A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
-2
4C
85
PARENT Michèle
-2
3A
86
GILBERT Jeanine
-2
4A
87
RUHLMANN Edith
-2
4A
Avertissement
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-2
4A
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-2
4D
91
BRUTOUX Martine
-2
4D
93
GRIJP Peter
-2
7
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-2
5A
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
-2
4C
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-2
4A
102
LHOIR Philippe
-2
5A
103
COLLARD Michel
-2
7
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
-2
4A
105
BOUET Séverine
-2
4C
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-2
5A
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-2
7
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-2
5A
109
GILBUENA Mila
-2
6C
110
JADOT Nathalie
-2
7
111
BRUYERE Claire
-2
7
114
ROBEYNS Martine
-2
5A
115
COLSON Arlette
-2
5A
117
CHANTEUX Monique
-2
7
118
SPRUMONT Denise
-2
4B
119
THOMEE Danielle
-2
7
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-2
7
141
TILLET Louis Juan
-2
7
142
EVRARD Francis
-2
2B
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-2
4C
146
NAVERNE Anne
-2
6B
150
PAUWELS Monique
-2
4D
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-2
6A
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
7
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
Top
1B
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
13
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
18
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
21
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
25
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
29
DUSART Philippe
Top
3B
30
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
Top
3A
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
46
SIMON Johanny
Top
3B
54
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
Top
4A
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
61
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
4B
81
DEHAYE Paulette
Top
5A
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
Top
4B
Avertissement
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
Top
7