Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
199
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Ch. du Monde 2012 à Montauban - Blitz - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: REALE, 14B, 20 - Score = 20
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
32
KOFFI N'DABIAN François
-20
2B
Zéro
51
WALTENSPUEHL Henri
-20
2A
Zéro
40
MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao
-5
3A
41
SOW Alassane
-5
2A
47
BOIRON Gilles
-5
1B
49
SCLAVONT Pascal
-5
2A
58
ZAMBON Jean-Marc
-5
2A
65
BLANCHON Robert
-5
2B
71
BERTRAND Yannick
-5
3B
75
COUVREUR Christian
-5
2A
76
HAGUY Ruddy
-5
2B
78
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
-5
2A
50
DIOKH Amar
-4
1B
59
NAGODE Eric
-4
2A
60
PAPION Jacques
-4
2A
74
ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick
-4
7
80
CHAZE Florence
-4
2B
33
KITTERIMOUTOU Florus
-3
1B
6
TESSIER Samson
-2
1B
20
MENG Kévin
-2
1A
37
ADJOVI François-Xavier
-2
1B
52
COUDOUR Bruno
-2
2A
54
NDIAYE Ibrahima
-2
6C
55
BEN MOHA Boualem
-2
2A
62
RICARD Yoann
-2
2B
63
BRUYERE Marc
-2
1A
68
BERTRAND Benoît
-2
2B
69
HUOT Edouard
-2
1B
77
MILON Thierry
-2
3A
1
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
2
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
3
SYLLA N'Dongo Samba
Top
1B
4
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
5
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
2B
7
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
9
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
10
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
11
SCHAUSI Stéphane
Top
2B
12
SYLLA Mactar
Top
1A
13
DESJARDINS Francis
Top
1A
14
BOVET David
Top
1A
15
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
16
BOHBOT Hervé
Top
1B
17
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
18
SINGER Pierre-Claude
Top
1A
19
DELAFORGE Arnaud
Top
1A
Avertissement
21
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
22
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1B
24
BAUMANN Alain
Top
1B
25
BOULIANNE Germain
Top
1A
26
LEVY Florian
Top
1A
27
BERNARDIN Olivier
Top
1A
28
VALOUR Benjamin
Top
1B
29
GUILBERT Alexander
Top
1A
30
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1A
Avertissement
31
MBENGUE Babacar
Top
1B
34
EMIG Serge
Top
1A
35
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1A
36
CALENDINI Pierre
Top
1A
38
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
39
AUBERT Nicolas
Top
1A
42
STRUBI Alexandre
Top
1A
43
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
44
COSTE Denis
Top
1A
Avertissement
45
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
46
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1A
48
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
53
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
56
RAMEL Jean-François
Top
1B
Avertissement
57
HIMBER Jean-François
Top
1B
Avertissement
61
DIENG Ousmane
Top
3B
64
BIANCHI Anne-Marie
Top
2A
66
VISEUX Alain
Top
1A
67
BAU Sylvie
Top
2A
70
COSTA Jean-Yves
Top
1B
72
PARVAN Nicolas
Top
4D
73
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
79
SENE Mamadou Pathe
Top
4C