Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
229
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH2 Tarasque - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: CONIDIE, 12G, 76 - Score = 76
Détail des négatifs du coup 12 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
126
VANDERCAM Elani
-71
7
47
PASCAL Aline
-62
5C
52
BENBASSAT René
-59
5C
16
HOURS Denise
-56
4A
28
HULEUX Annick
-56
4C
37
AUBEN Patrick
-56
4D
41
MARCET Cathy
-56
5A
46
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-56
5B
51
RIQUET Jean-Pierre
-56
5C
61
COLOMB Christian
-56
6B
116
MARECHAL Fernand
-56
5C
121
CATHERINE Christine
-56
6B
63
OUGIER Christine
-53
6B
104
GRANVILLE Patricia
-53
4B
113
AUQUIERE Jocelyne
-53
6A
122
PETIT Jeanne
-53
5C
39
LUX Nicole
-52
5A
Avertissement
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
-51
3A
7
MIFSUD Christiane
-51
3A
8
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
-51
3A
11
POULAT Guylaine
-51
4A
12
ROUX Martine
-51
7
13
RIPONI Eric
-51
4A
14
TONDU Guy
-51
4A
15
EDOUARD Emile
-51
4A
17
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-51
4A
18
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-51
4A
19
CASALE Michèle
-51
4A
20
BELVAL Elisabeth
-51
4A
21
LARONZE Catherine
-51
4A
22
ATTARD Jean-Louis
-51
4B
23
GAYAT Liliane
-51
4B
24
HAIE Yannick
-51
4B
25
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
-51
4B
26
PAQUET Cécile
-51
4B
Avertissement
27
JOUVE Jacques
-51
4B
29
LAMON Daniel
-51
4C
30
VIARD Marie-Louise
-51
4C
31
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-51
4C
32
ROBERT Nicole
-51
6B
33
DIEBLING Jean-Luc
-51
4C
34
MARZOLF Madeleine
-51
4D
35
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
-51
4D
36
GAGETTA Michèle
-51
4D
38
VIALATTE Jérôme
-51
5A
40
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-51
5A
42
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
-51
5A
43
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-51
5A
44
RIQUET Danielle
-51
5B
45
KRUMENACKER Christine
-51
5B
49
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-51
5C
50
ESTELLON Claudia
-51
5C
53
CAPPELAERE Jean Alexandre
-51
5D
54
DECHAMP Laurence
-51
5D
55
MICHEL Nicole
-51
6A
56
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-51
6A
57
NICOLAS Leslie
-51
6A
58
COLOMB Edith
-51
6A
60
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-51
6A
62
TAVAN Simone
-51
6B
64
FRUTIG Julien
-51
7
101
DURIEUX Denise
-51
5C
102
DE WALQUE Valentine
-51
4D
105
DUGAUQUIER Georges
-51
4D
108
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-51
4A
109
FRANCOIS Louis
-51
4B
110
PARENT Michèle
-51
3A
111
DEBESSEL Eric
-51
5B
112
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-51
3A
114
LEYSENS Martine
-51
4B
115
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-51
4A
Avertissement
117
SAFFRE Claudine
-51
6B
118
GENON Josiane
-51
4C
119
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-51
6B
120
LARMINIER Laurent
-51
3B
123
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-51
6C
124
SAFFRE Jean-Luc
-51
6A
Avertissement
125
SIEBEN Anne
-51
6B
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
4
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
5
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
9
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
10
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
100
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
103
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
106
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
107
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
Avertissement