Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
229
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: FaIX, C4, 51 - Score = 51
Détail des négatifs du coup 13 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
36
DELGRANGE Michaël
-51
3A
Zéro
82
LEHMAN Lucien
-51
4C
Zéro
119
SCHNEIDER Michel
-51
6C
Zéro
149
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
-51
6A
Zéro
69
MOUCHET Suzy
-10
4A
121
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-10
7
Avertissement
70
LEJEUNE Chantal
-9
4A
78
PICARD Yannick
-9
4B
80
KLEYNEN Joseph
-9
4B
86
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-9
4D
101
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
-9
5A
107
BENHAÏM Jeanne
-9
5A
109
ROBEYNS Martine
-9
5A
112
BRUYERE Claire
-9
7
116
GILLET Alain
-9
7
123
JADOT Nathalie
-9
7
126
LHOIR Philippe
-9
5A
146
NAVERNE Anne
-9
6B
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
-9
5B
16
PEETERS Raymond
-7
1B
Avertissement
39
DE MORTIER Christian
-7
3A
95
DE WALQUE Valentine
-7
5A
7
RAUCQ Christophe
-4
1A
9
BRENEZ Yves
-4
1A
17
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
-4
1B
20
MIDOL Alain
-4
2A
25
JEANNERET Patrice
-4
2A
28
COPPENS Benoit
-4
2A
31
POLLET Guido
-4
2B
32
VAN VYVE Benoît
-4
2B
35
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
-4
3A
40
PARENT Michèle
-4
3A
42
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-4
3A
45
GILON Dominique
-4
3A
46
TARDY Gérard
-4
3A
47
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-4
3B
49
DAUVIN Marc
-4
3B
50
SIMON Johanny
-4
3B
51
BLANCHARD Annie
-4
3B
Avertissement
52
MUYLKENS André
-4
3B
53
HAERREL Christophe
-4
3B
54
ATALLAH Nagib
-4
3B
55
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
-4
3B
56
DUTILLEUX Louis
-4
3B
57
DELMOTTE Serge
-4
3B
58
RUHLMANN Edith
-4
3B
59
LACROIX Anne
-4
3B
61
BRUYERE Monique
-4
3B
62
DUSART Philippe
-4
3B
63
APTER Evelyne
-4
4A
65
SPLINGARD Christine
-4
4A
66
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
-4
4A
67
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-4
4A
68
ALBARELLI Christiane
-4
4A
71
VANDERBECK André
-4
4A
Avertissement
74
PIRON Willy
-4
4B
75
LEYSENS Martine
-4
4B
76
VAN BELLE Francis
-4
4B
79
MULKENS Michel
-4
4B
81
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
-4
5B
83
DUBOIS Sylviane
-4
5A
84
BOUET Séverine
-4
4C
85
COLSON Arlette
-4
5A
90
LAURENT Philippe
-4
5B
91
STERN Monique
-4
4B
Avertissement
92
CAUPAIN Marie
-4
7
94
SAMPOUX Christophe
-4
5A
96
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-4
5A
97
RASKIN Michèle
-4
5A
98
COLLARD Michel
-4
7
99
VANBEGIN Claude
-4
5A
100
MICHEL Etienne
-4
5A
103
DURIEUX Denise
-4
5A
104
DEHAYE Paulette
-4
5A
106
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-4
5A
110
CHANTEUX Monique
-4
7
111
THIELT Patrick
-4
5A
113
GILBUENA Mila
-4
6C
114
GILBERT Jeanine
-4
4A
115
COPPENS Sylvie
-4
6C
118
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-4
7
122
STRITMATTER Thibaut
-4
7
124
THOMEE Danielle
-4
7
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-4
4D
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-4
4C
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
-4
6C
150
PAUWELS Monique
-4
4D
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
6
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
8
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
10
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
11
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
12
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
13
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
14
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
15
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
18
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
19
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
21
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
23
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
24
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
2A
26
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
2A
27
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
29
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
Avertissement
30
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
33
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
34
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
37
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
38
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
41
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
43
AUZANNEAU Thierry
Top
3A
44
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
48
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
60
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
64
DE MUYNCK Maryline
Top
4A
72
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
73
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4B
77
DECHAMPS Philippe
Top
4B
Avertissement
87
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
88
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
3A
89
BRUTOUX Martine
Top
4D
117
SPADA-GASCO Marie
Top
7
Avertissement
120
GRIJP Peter
Top
7
125
GUILLAUME Olivier
Top
4C
141
TILLET Louis Juan
Top
7
Avertissement
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B
145
VANHESE Chantal
Top
5B