Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
223
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Étape du Grand Chelem
Triplex Bruxelles La Seyne-sur-Mer Toulouse - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: EH, 6A, 26 - Score = 26
Détail des négatifs du coup 13 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
58
LAURENT Philippe
-26
4D
Zéro
119
THOMEE Danielle
-10
7
77
STERN Monique
-9
4D
104
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges
-7
4A
111
BRUYERE Claire
-7
7
120
DEHAEMERS Marianne
-7
7
90
BONMARIAGE Philippe
-6
4D
109
GILBUENA Mila
-4
6C
145
VANHESE Chantal
-4
5B
19
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-3
2A
11
ENGONGE Henry-Marcel
-2
1B
13
CEULENAERE Paul
-2
2A
24
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-2
3A
25
COPPENS Benoit
-2
2A
29
DUSART Philippe
-2
3B
44
PIRON Willy
-2
4B
46
SIMON Johanny
-2
3B
53
DE WALQUE Valentine
-2
7
55
HAERREL Christophe
-2
3B
64
LEJEUNE Chantal
-2
4A
66
ATALLAH Nagib
-2
3B
79
HAINAUT Marie-Line
-2
3A
89
KLEYNEN Joseph
-2
5A
94
URBAIN Anne-Thérèse
-2
5A
97
DURIEUX Denise
-2
5A
98
MICHEL Etienne
-2
5A
102
LHOIR Philippe
-2
5A
107
STELLAMANS Sylvie
-2
7
Avertissement
112
GILLET Alain
-2
7
143
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-2
4D
Avertissement
1
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
2
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
5
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
6
ZAKHIA Raymond
Top
1B
7
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
8
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
9
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
10
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
12
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
2A
14
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
15
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
3A
16
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
2A
17
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
18
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
20
DELMOTTE Serge
Top
3B
21
HERRICK Isabelle
Top
2B
22
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
3B
23
LEROY Eric
Top
1A
26
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3B
27
ROMUS Stéphane
Top
2A
28
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
30
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
31
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
3A
32
MULKENS Michel
Top
4B
33
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
34
LEVAVASSEUR Laurence
Top
3A
35
AUZANNEAU Thierry
Top
3A
36
BRUYERE Monique
Top
3B
37
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
38
GUILLAUME Olivier
Top
4B
39
APTER Evelyne
Top
4A
40
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
41
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
42
PICARD Yannick
Top
4B
43
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
45
AKONGO Daw
Top
3A
47
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
48
GILON Dominique
Top
3A
49
BORDIN Pascal
Top
3B
50
POLLET Guido
Top
2B
51
MUYLKENS André
Top
3B
52
LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane
Top
3B
54
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
56
DE MUYNCK Maryline
Top
4A
57
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
59
VAN BELLE Francis
Top
4B
60
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
2A
61
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
62
CAUPAIN Marie
Top
4D
63
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
65
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4B
67
LACROIX Anne
Top
3B
68
SPLINGARD Christine
Top
4A
69
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
70
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
4B
71
MOUCHET Suzy
Top
4A
72
DAUVIN Marc
Top
3B
73
BARATE Isabelle
Top
3A
74
SAMPOUX Christophe
Top
5A
75
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3A
76
BLANCHARD Annie
Top
3B
78
VANDERBECK André
Top
4A
80
DUBOIS Sylviane
Top
4B
81
DEHAYE Paulette
Top
5A
82
THIELT Patrick
Top
5A
83
VANBEGIN Claude
Top
5A
84
LEHMAN Lucien
Top
4C
85
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
86
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
4A
87
RUHLMANN Edith
Top
4A
88
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
91
BRUTOUX Martine
Top
4D
92
RASKIN Michèle
Top
5A
93
GRIJP Peter
Top
7
95
ALBARELLI Christiane
Top
4B
96
VAN LANGENDONCK Janine
Top
5A
99
DECHAMPS Philippe
Top
4C
100
STRITMATTER Thibaut
Top
7
101
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
103
COLLARD Michel
Top
7
105
BOUET Séverine
Top
4C
106
LEPOIVRE Jacques
Top
5A
108
BENHAÏM Jeanne
Top
5A
110
JADOT Nathalie
Top
7
113
COPPENS Sylvie
Top
6C
114
ROBEYNS Martine
Top
5A
115
COLSON Arlette
Top
5A
116
SPADA-GASCO Marie
Top
7
117
CHANTEUX Monique
Top
7
118
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
121
SCHNEIDER Michel
Top
6C
141
TILLET Louis Juan
Top
7
142
EVRARD Francis
Top
2B
144
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
Top
4C
146
NAVERNE Anne
Top
6B
147
VAN UFFEL Renée
Top
6C
150
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
151
GOLDSTEIN Julie
Top
5B
154
VAN DEN PEEREBOOM Marie-Paule
Top
6A