Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
267
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH2 Tarasque - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: LYSERAS, O2, 110 - Score = 110
Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
41
MARCET Cathy
-64
5A
63
OUGIER Christine
-64
6B
121
CATHERINE Christine
-64
6B
51
RIQUET Jean-Pierre
-63
5C
53
CAPPELAERE Jean Alexandre
-63
5D
126
VANDERCAM Elani
-63
7
33
DIEBLING Jean-Luc
-61
4C
40
HULEUX Jean-Marie
-61
5A
46
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-61
5B
47
PASCAL Aline
-61
5C
56
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-61
6A
Avertissement
60
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-61
6A
Avertissement
61
COLOMB Christian
-61
6B
101
DURIEUX Denise
-61
5C
112
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-61
3A
122
PETIT Jeanne
-61
5C
17
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
-59
4A
27
JOUVE Jacques
-59
4B
30
VIARD Marie-Louise
-59
4C
36
GAGETTA Michèle
-59
4D
37
AUBEN Patrick
-59
4D
39
LUX Nicole
-59
5A
43
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
-59
5A
49
GEBELIN Maryvonne
-59
5C
52
BENBASSAT René
-59
5C
62
TAVAN Simone
-59
6B
64
FRUTIG Julien
-59
7
105
DUGAUQUIER Georges
-59
4D
Pénalité
108
DELCHAMBRE Willy
-59
4A
109
FRANCOIS Louis
-59
4B
113
AUQUIERE Jocelyne
-59
6A
124
SAFFRE Jean-Luc
-59
6A
125
SIEBEN Anne
-59
6B
13
RIPONI Eric
-53
4A
15
EDOUARD Emile
-53
4A
21
LARONZE Catherine
-53
4A
Avertissement
23
GAYAT Liliane
-53
4B
Avertissement
31
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
-53
4C
32
ROBERT Nicole
-53
6B
34
MARZOLF Madeleine
-53
4D
45
KRUMENACKER Christine
-53
5B
50
ESTELLON Claudia
-53
5C
57
NICOLAS Leslie
-53
6A
115
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
-53
4A
119
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-53
6B
54
DECHAMP Laurence
-39
5D
Pénalité
55
MICHEL Nicole
-39
6A
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
4
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
5
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
7
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
8
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
9
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
10
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
11
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
12
ROUX Martine
Top
7
Avertissement
14
TONDU Guy
Top
4A
16
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
Avertissement
18
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
Top
4A
19
CASALE Michèle
Top
4A
20
BELVAL Elisabeth
Top
4A
22
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
24
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
25
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
Top
4B
26
PAQUET Cécile
Top
4B
28
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
29
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
Avertissement
35
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
Top
4D
Avertissement
38
VIALATTE Jérôme
Top
5A
42
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
Top
5A
44
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
58
COLOMB Edith
Top
6A
100
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
103
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
104
GRANVILLE Patricia
Top
4B
106
GILBERT Jeanine
Top
3B
107
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
110
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
111
DEBESSEL Eric
Top
5B
114
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
Avertissement
116
MARECHAL Fernand
Top
5C
117
SAFFRE Claudine
Top
6B
118
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
123
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
Top
6C
Avertissement