Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
7 | AUBRY Eliette - GUY Tiffany | -23 | 4C | Zéro |
15 | CARDONA Mathis - ORHNIAL Maëlys | -23 | 5C | Zéro |
16 | EL BERMILE Myriam - MAURICHERE Perrine | -23 | 5C | Zéro |
19 | CHRETIEN Batiste - ZIRNHELT Maxime | -23 | 5D | Zéro |
20 | BLEGER Lucie - LEMAITRE Marie | -23 | 6B | Zéro |
22 | HO-A-TON Ericka - HO-A-TON Eryne | -23 | 5D | Zéro |
23 | ALBINI Nicolas - LOUVRIER Eric | -23 | 5D | Zéro |
27 | GUIRAUD Capucine - NOVAIS-GOMES Léa | -23 | 6A | Zéro |
28 | ARISI Laurine - DUBREUIL Marine | -23 | 6B | Zéro |
32 | GRIMAL Noëmie - LABRINI Anaïs | -23 | 6B | Zéro |
36 | CARTERET Corentin - FONTAINE Lucas | -23 | 6B | Zéro |
33 | DA SILVA Léo - LOUVET Gabin | -11 | 6B | |
51 | DORMEAU Noa - POIFFAUT Julie | -11 | 7 | |
38 | BOUCHE Marie - ROSET Ludivine | -9 | 6B | |
34 | CHOISELAT Benjamin - GARBATI Maxime | -8 | 6A | |
41 | DAOUST Lisa - FONTAINE Lylou | -8 | 6B | |
46 | BIGNET Agathe | -8 | 7 | |
47 | LE GOUIS Romain - MOCELLIN Thomas | -8 | 6C | |
48 | DEVIGNOT Emilie - WALTER Maud | -8 | 6C | |
17 | CAUDRON Thomas - DENIMAL Nathan | -6 | 5C | Avertissement |
29 | DEMANET Mathilde - RAFALIARIZAKA Princessia | -6 | 6C | |
35 | LECHAT Bastien - NEIMAN Hugo | -6 | 6B | |
40 | MARTIAL Clément - SCHAFT Joris | -6 | 6B | |
43 | BLONDEL Aurélien - MANVILLE Sophie | -6 | 6B | |
44 | LEBOUC Pierre - PARMENTIER Evariste | -6 | 6B | |
45 | BEAUVAIS Lucas - SERCLERAT Jules | -6 | 6B | |
49 | CHEVOLOT Quentin - OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Titouan | -6 | 6C | |
50 | FERRAND Liam - JOURDE Maëlo | -6 | 6C | |
18 | CASTELNOVI Matthieu - MOUILLON Baptiste | -5 | 6A | |
31 | CLABAUX Thimothée - MICHELANGELI Etienne | -5 | 6B | |
8 | KOPP Marie-Laure - LECOINTRE Quentin | -3 | 4D | Avertissement |
13 | BAGUE Nicolas - COUTURIER Florentin | -3 | 5C | |
21 | DANG TRAN Tao - LODAY Yoann | -2 | 6A | |
26 | FLAO Nino - RIFFELMACHER Dylan | -2 | 6A | |
1 | CLOW Neil - VALENTIN Simon | Top | 1B | |
2 | BERNARD Erwan - BLONDEL Antoine | Top | 2A | |
3 | MOSBACH Alexis - TOURNEDOUET Corentin | Top | 4B | |
4 | HOUILLON Gauthier - LECLERC Lilian | Top | 3A | |
5 | AUBRY Antonin - GAS Tiphaine | Top | 3B | |
6 | ALLAGNAT Raphaël - BLONDEL Augustin | Top | 4C | |
9 | JANIN Mathieu - LOUVRIER Quentin | Top | 4D | |
10 | GUEREL Jérôme - GUEREL Stéphane | Top | 4D | |
11 | DUBUS Pierrick - GUIRAUD Philippe | Top | 5D | |
12 | BLANCHONNET Augustin - GARCIA Noa | Top | 6C | |
14 | PAUMIER Sylvain - SMAIL Hakim | Top | 5B | |
24 | DUPONT Gauthier - MARTINY Zacharie | Top | 6A | |
25 | DAVID Flavien - UGUEN Guillaume | Top | 6A | |
30 | BEAUFORT Nicolas - MIREY Florent | Top | 6A | |
37 | CHAPON Jérémi - LONG Célian | Top | 6B | |
42 | CARPENTIER Jeanne - DUPONT Tom | Top | 6B | |