Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
211
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Multiplex du Dragon 2016 - TH2 Tarasque - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: BIWAS, 14J, 54 - Score = 54
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
63
OUGIER Christine
-54
6B
Zéro
53
CAPPELAERE Jean Alexandre
-30
5D
126
VANDERCAM Elani
-30
7
15
EDOUARD Emile
-22
4A
116
MARECHAL Fernand
-22
5C
125
SIEBEN Anne
-22
6B
18
NEUGEBAUER Marie-Ange
-20
4A
56
MONREAL Anne-Marie
-20
6A
119
VANDERCAM Ludovic
-20
6B
Avertissement
19
CASALE Michèle
-17
4A
20
BELVAL Elisabeth
-17
4A
23
GAYAT Liliane
-17
4B
37
AUBEN Patrick
-17
4D
41
MARCET Cathy
-17
5A
Avertissement
45
KRUMENACKER Christine
-17
5B
46
ESTEBE Gaëlle-Marie
-17
5B
51
RIQUET Jean-Pierre
-17
5C
52
BENBASSAT René
-17
5C
55
MICHEL Nicole
-17
6A
58
COLOMB Edith
-17
6A
Avertissement
60
BONTOUX Marie-Thérèse
-17
6A
Avertissement
61
COLOMB Christian
-17
6B
62
TAVAN Simone
-17
6B
64
FRUTIG Julien
-17
7
101
DURIEUX Denise
-17
5C
105
DUGAUQUIER Georges
-17
4D
111
DEBESSEL Eric
-17
5B
113
AUQUIERE Jocelyne
-17
6A
Avertissement
122
PETIT Jeanne
-17
5C
123
DELCHAMBRE Patricia
-17
6C
124
SAFFRE Jean-Luc
-17
6A
106
GILBERT Jeanine
-16
3B
1
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
2
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
3
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
4
GACHET Lionel
Top
2B
5
BORRAS Eglantine
Top
3A
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
7
MIFSUD Christiane
Top
3A
8
ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad
Top
3A
9
BERAHA Nadine
Top
3B
10
CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre
Top
3B
11
POULAT Guylaine
Top
4A
12
ROUX Martine
Top
7
13
RIPONI Eric
Top
4A
14
TONDU Guy
Top
4A
16
HOURS Denise
Top
4A
17
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
21
LARONZE Catherine
Top
4A
22
ATTARD Jean-Louis
Top
4B
24
HAIE Yannick
Top
4B
Avertissement
25
PELLERIN Marie-Annick
Top
4B
Avertissement
26
PAQUET Cécile
Top
4B
Avertissement
27
JOUVE Jacques
Top
4B
28
HULEUX Annick
Top
4C
29
LAMON Daniel
Top
4C
30
VIARD Marie-Louise
Top
4C
31
BRETON Jacqueline Germaine
Top
4C
32
ROBERT Nicole
Top
6B
33
DIEBLING Jean-Luc
Top
4C
34
MARZOLF Madeleine
Top
4D
Avertissement
35
BEAUBERNARD Marie-Thérèse
Top
4D
Avertissement
36
GAGETTA Michèle
Top
4D
38
VIALATTE Jérôme
Top
5A
39
LUX Nicole
Top
5A
40
HULEUX Jean-Marie
Top
5A
42
ZOUAOUI Yasmina
Top
5A
Avertissement
43
TRAINEL Marie-Paule
Top
5A
44
RIQUET Danielle
Top
5B
47
PASCAL Aline
Top
5C
49
GEBELIN Maryvonne
Top
5C
Pénalité
50
ESTELLON Claudia
Top
5C
54
DECHAMP Laurence
Top
5D
57
NICOLAS Leslie
Top
6A
100
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
102
DE WALQUE Valentine
Top
4D
103
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
104
GRANVILLE Patricia
Top
4B
107
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
108
DELCHAMBRE Willy
Top
4A
109
FRANCOIS Louis
Top
4B
110
PARENT Michèle
Top
3A
112
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3A
114
LEYSENS Martine
Top
4B
115
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
117
SAFFRE Claudine
Top
6B
118
GENON Josiane
Top
4C
120
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
3B
121
CATHERINE Christine
Top
6B